South East Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Reading
28-29 Jun 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (29 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:25.6Anna NewtonSBU20W Winchester2:25.62:20.72
 2:25.6Laura WakePBU20WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix2:25.62:25.6
 2:26.0Chanel TaiteSBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.02:23.70
 2:28.5Chloe Vernon-Hamilton U17WMike McFarlaneStevenage & North Herts2:24.212:24.21
 2:31.6Natalie BurgessPBU15W Horsham Blue Star2:31.62:31.6
 2:32.1Jessica Maw U15WTodd BennettWinchester2:29.32:20.6
 2:32.3Alex Gates U15W Stevenage & North Herts2:26.92:26.9
 2:33.6Caroline HatleyPBU15WChas RobinsonAshford AC2:28.492:28.49
 2:33.8Sophie LeePBU15W Dacorum & Tring2:33.82:31.11
 2:34.7Scarlett MannPBU15W Invicta East Kent2:34.72:34.7
800 (29 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H2:21.7Nadine TerrySBU20W Dartford H2:21.72:18.71
H2:25.6Anna NewtonSBU20W Winchester2:25.62:20.72
H2:28.1Jo RowlandSBU20WIan GrantCrawley2:27.072:12.62
H2:28.1Laura WakePBU20WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix2:25.62:25.6
H2:31.0Nikki AverySBU20W Hastings AC2:31.02:28.29
H2:37.8Sarah MoorePBU20W Eastbourne2:32.982:32.98
H2:44.5Lorraine UgenPBU20WGuy SpencerBlackheath & Bromley2:44.52:44.5
H2:52.0Kate LysonsSBU20WGareth LeaseBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:52.02:35.01
HDNFBella Hailstone U20W Brighton & Hove2:40.832:32.52
800 (29 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H2:26.0Chanel TaiteSBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.02:23.70
H2:28.5Chloe Vernon-Hamilton U17WMike McFarlaneStevenage & North Herts2:24.212:24.21
H2:29.2Millie PhelanPBU17W Herts Phoenix2:29.042:29.04
H2:29.4Nicola FerrisSBU17W Winchester2:29.42:22.3
H2:30.5Jasmin Dotzek U17WSteve KingCrawley/Redhill & Surrey Beagles2:28.82:18.56
H2:32.3Natalie BealePBU17W Reading AC2:29.512:29.51
H2:35.2Elise LovellPBU17W Hastings AC2:29.782:18.60
H2:35.7Emma BuckettSBU17WBill JewersWinchester2:35.72:24.31
H2:36.8Lucy SticklandPBU17W Horsham Blue Star2:36.82:36.8
H2:39.1Chloe LoaderPBU17W Horsham Blue Star2:38.772:38.77
H2:39.2Marilyn Nwawulor-KazemaksSBU17W Harrow2:39.22:28.37
H2:39.6Rachael CollinsSBU17W Hillingdon2:39.62:36.0
H2:40.0Sarah Abrams U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:36.882:36.80
H2:40.2Philippa WilsonPBU17WJulia MachinBrighton & Hove2:40.22:30.47
H2:43.7Anne ReesPBU17WBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:43.72:43.30
H2:47.3Brittany Lloyd U17W Watford/Harrow2:46.12:32.8
H2:52.3Katie SheehanPBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:52.32:52.3
H2:52.6Taylor GibbonsPBU17W Berkshire Schs2:52.62:52.6
H3:02.2Jessica SandwellSBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:02.22:51.99
H3:05.6Letisha RichardsonPBU17WMatt BartonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:52.12:52.1
HDNFKadeen Corbin U17W Newham & Essex Beagles