U13 Inter Counties External Results
Kingston
27 Jul 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
JT400
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 29.00Ben Millar U13M Mendip29.5929.59
 28.58Matthew Knapp U13MMichael CokerTeam Southampton30.7530.75
 28.36James BongartPBU13MPaul ChealWoodford Green Essex Ladies28.3628.36
 27.86Sam MarsdenPBU13M Worthing29.7334.63
 26.38Michael Turner U13M Crawley27.7427.74
 25.20Lewis James U13M Bedford & County30.1130.11
 24.82Jordan Boobyer U13M Yeovil27.8427.84
 24.51Harry Ramsey U13M Dorking & Mole Valley26.3126.31
 24.48Dan Cox U13M Bournemouth30.7030.70
 22.71Ferdous KhalequiPBU13M Harrow22.7122.71
 22.19Ben Hutchinson U13M Ipswich H  
 21.99Tim AshbyPBU13M Dacorum & Tring21.9934.24
 21.42Benjamin Ninnim U13M Team Southampton28.4828.48
 20.49Tyler ExtonPBU13M Stevenage & North Herts20.4920.49
 19.10Shannon Rapacchi U13WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts21.7321.73
 18.96Chelsea WadePBU13WPatrick O'SheaWest Suffolk18.9618.96
 16.70Stephanie Clitheroe U13WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18.4419.42
 16.52Megan Lorec U13W Lewes17.5417.54
 16.51Jessica MurphyPBU13WChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone16.5116.51
 15.60Emily McDermott U13W Guildford & Godalming17.0217.02
 15.60Zoe Overall U13WMark WisemanMaidenhead19.6319.63
 14.34Charlie Small U13W Herts Schs  
 14.08Alex Fraser U13W Bedford & County  
 13.84Charlotte Gould U13WJamie BathEaling Southall & Middx14.6814.68
 13.48Sophie LloydPBU13WDiarmuid DeveryWhite Horse/Cornwall AC13.7713.77
 12.86Ashley GouldPBU13W Ealing Southall & Middx12.8612.86
 12.80Ellie Norris U13W Mendip20.9624.19
JT400 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.75Dylan RichardsPBU13M Chelmsford35.7535.75
234.71Redford CurtisPBU13MChris WattsBicester34.7139.33
334.31Liam Cater U13M Blackheath & Bromley34.3534.35
431.59William van Klaveren U13M Kingston & Poly/Unattached33.1533.15
531.11Wilf Johnson U13M Reading AC31.1331.13
630.97Sheldon CampbellPBU13M London Schs30.9730.97
JT400 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.98Harri MortimorePBU13M Ipswich44.9844.98
237.46Edward WilsonPBU13MChris WattsBanbury/Oxfordshire Schs38.5238.52
333.73Rhys HarveyPBU13M Biggleswade34.3534.35
431.43Charles SpencePBU13M Tonbridge31.4331.43
JT400 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.98Natalie Whisken U13WTimothy WattonBournemouth37.0237.02
229.70Katherine AlexanderPBU13W Team Kennet31.9431.94
329.43Jessica VeitchPBU13W Horsham Blue Star35.2635.26
425.60Anna Alvarez U13W Invicta East Kent29.6529.65
523.93Isabel Davies U13W West Suffolk27.0528.88
622.55Josslyn StottorPBU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch22.5523.89
720.08Emma Cowell U13WTony BatemanTeam Southampton24.6824.68
JT400 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.14JoJo JamesonPBU13W Guildford & Godalming25.4925.49
222.13Elizabeth ClearPBU13W Basildon22.1322.13
320.94Jennie Weston U13W Banbury21.8221.82