ESAA Cup Regional Final East Anglia - track, javelin & pole vault only External Results
Watford
20 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.6Elliot CorderyPBU17MRichard CharlestonChelmsford4:05.543:58.83
24:18.1Thomas KeevilPBU17M Chelmsford4:14.23:59.09
34:27.8Daniel Riley U15MRichard BullisBasildon4:19.84:10.34
44:31.5Taylor Newell U17M Thurrock4:30.354:02.66
54:43.5Joe Ryan U17M Bedfordshire Schs4:42.444:42.44
64:58.2Sean RollePBU17M Newham & Essex Beagles4:58.24:58.2
75:08.8Joe HunterPBU17M Essex Schs5:08.85:08.8
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.9Jamie HarperPBU17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:11.94:11.56
24:19.8Henry RochaPBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:19.84:19.8
34:39.6Sam Atkins U16M Esx Sch  
44:49.1Arther GwambaSBU17M Essex Schs4:49.14:45.9
54:51.6Dewi McConnaughie U16M Esx Sch  
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.6Matthew Warner U15MRon DawsonSouthend4:46.284:16.76
24:54.9George HeyPBU13MRon DawsonSouthend4:52.64:29.0
34:57.8Cameron Waywell-Baker U14M Bed Sch  
44:58.5Tom Franklyn U14M Esx Sch  
55:02.9Alex Ford U13MEileen NaylorHavering4:55.54:08.30
65:05.4Alex KirkPBU15M Hertfordshire Schs5:05.45:05.4
75:05.4Aston LeaverPBU13M Basildon5:05.45:05.4
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.8Maximus McDonaldPBU15M Essex Schs4:44.84:44.8
25:00.7Joe Woodley U14M Herts Sch  
35:02.7Toby Linsell U13MDavid WestSouthend4:52.14:31.1
45:05.1Henry LayPBU15M Havering5:05.15:03.9
55:06.0Billy Cutler U14M Bed Sch  
65:17.9Hudson LawrencePBU15M Essex Schs5:17.95:17.9
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.2Joanna RimmingtonPBU17W Southend4:52.24:52.2
24:56.3Kate O'Neill U17WPatrick GahaganHavering4:52.274:38.93
35:03.3Elsie Gray U17W Colchester & Tendring4:55.024:51.79
45:04.9Lucy Aitchison U15W Chelmsford5:03.005:03.00
55:13.7Emily PohlPBU17W Essex Schs5:13.75:13.7
65:28.0Daisy Day-Fawcett U17W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:25.555:25.55
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.0Beth AshleyPBU15W Essex Schs4:59.14:54.07
25:12.0Hannah Watson U17W Colchester H5:08.25:08.2
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.1Abigail IvesPBU13WRichard BullisBasildon4:55.14:18.94
25:07.3Grace Ingles U15WJeremy SothcottWatford4:56.884:41.81
35:17.6Amelia MoulePBU17W Essex Schs5:17.65:17.6
45:21.5Sophie Wetheridge U15W Basildon5:20.305:00.83
55:30.9Holly Marie HaganPBU13W Ilford/Havering5:30.95:30.9
65:35.4Jasmin Currey U14W Bed Sch  
75:37.7Maddie Hamilton U15W Ipswich5:34.25:28.3
85:46.1Sasha Whiley U13W Chelmsford5:45.85:19.19
95:47.3Lucy Morgan U14W Esx Sch  
105:54.0Georgia Spencer U14W Bed Sch  
115:56.1Adesola Busari U14W Esx Sch  
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:25.0Ella Peters U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:18.15:16.32
25:32.6Hollie Rex U15W Basildon5:30.995:00.48
35:37.4Katie Nurse U14W Esx Sch  
45:40.8Mali Grant U13W Havering5:34.85:34.8
55:43.1Milly August U14W Esx Sch  
65:46.7Phoebe Neame U14W Suff Sch  
75:47.6Marisa Mistry U14W Bed Sch  
85:53.4Emma MoorePBU15W Bedfordshire Schs5:53.45:53.4
96:09.5Hannah Rodgers U14W Esx Sch  
106:11.9Poppy Ellis U15WEileen NaylorHavering5:35.45:30.0
116:26.4Alice Nightingale U14W Esx Sch