ESAA Cup Regional Final South East - track & throws only External Results
Mile End
21 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.2Zak Wort U17M Kingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:12.994:07.88
24:23.8Michael EaglingPBU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:23.84:09.7
34:28.3James Kingston U15M Tonbridge4:27.43:57.03
44:35.9James MiddlemassPBU17M Middlesex Schs4:35.94:35.9
54:53.5Finlay SturrockPBU15MJanice BowmanTrent Park4:53.54:41.62
64:56.6Jai Patel U16M Sy Sch  
75:02.1Gabriel GathercolePBU15M Middlesex Schs5:02.15:02.1
85:03.7Keir Lundy U15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:37.524:37.52
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.5Eitan OrensteinPBU17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:16.414:16.41
24:44.4Matt West U16M Sy Sch  
35:04.3Douglas CookPBU17M Middlesex Schs5:04.35:04.3
45:24.0Jackson HaywardPBU17M Middlesex Schs5:24.05:24.0
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.4Rowan Fuss U15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:20.814:20.62
24:43.4Samuel Reardon U13MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:32.24:10.79
34:49.6Ruairi McGonaglePBU13MKabir KempLondon Heathside4:48.934:30.9
44:54.3Patrick OsasPBU15M London Schs4:54.34:54.3
54:55.4Oliver Burgess U15M Dartford H4:55.244:50.84
64:55.8George ReesPBU15MVanessa HammettSt. Mary's Richmond4:55.84:55.8
75:00.0Edward Sellar U13M Blackheath & Bromley4:57.74:55.9
85:02.4Jack Adey U14M Mdx Sch  
95:02.4Toby EvansPBU15M Cambridge H5:02.44:38.48
105:08.2Archie Brosch U14M Sy Sch  
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.2Seth MackPBU15M Surrey Schs4:53.24:53.2
24:54.5Teddy WatlingPBU15M London Schs4:54.54:54.5
35:13.6Jude Miranda U14M Mdx Sch  
45:20.9Jake CrawfordPBU15M Middlesex Schs5:20.95:20.9
56:46.9Antony SamPBU13M London Schs6:46.96:46.9
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.3Alexandra Brown U17W Herne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon4:29.744:24.92
24:42.0Claudia Lance Jones U17WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:34.684:34.68
34:44.8Charlotte BuckleyPBU15WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley4:44.84:35.52
44:45.4Phoebe Anderson U15WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.44:26.63
54:47.2Lucy Olsen U17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:42.304:42.30
64:54.8Charlotte Griffiths U15W Guildford & Godalming4:47.374:42.54
74:55.2Clara Tyler U17W Tonbridge4:46.264:46.26
85:14.2Matilda Atkins U15W Medway & Maidstone5:07.025:07.02
95:16.1Soraya Lockwood U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:12.225:12.22
105:18.6Cerys Vico U15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:09.535:02.0
115:41.7Alice Purves U16W Mdx Sch  
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.6Sophie Hoare U15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs4:41.784:39.95
25:11.5Elisabeth BoeckmanPBU17W London Schs5:11.55:11.5
35:13.9Beth Welham U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:10.35:10.3
45:22.3Abbi WillettsPBU17W Medway & Maidstone5:22.35:22.3
55:47.2Isabelle Shea U16W Buck Sch  
66:00.0Tilly MattichPBU17W Middlesex Schs6:00.06:00.0
76:28.1Darcey RoeSBU15WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:28.16:05.29
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.5Lucy Broderick U15WDavid MillsReigate Priory4:50.474:50.13
25:09.2Honor EdwardsPBU15W London Schs5:09.25:09.2
35:09.8Jessica Tabraham U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:01.95:01.9
45:14.5Megan BashamPBU13W Cambridge H5:14.55:14.5
55:15.0Millie CantPBU13W Guildford & Godalming5:15.05:15.0
65:16.0Phoebe Smith U15W Guildford & Godalming5:15.555:11.8
75:17.2Madeleine WisePBU13W Tonbridge5:17.24:58.93
85:22.1Millie Hughes U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:18.675:18.67
95:38.0Nina MoranneSBU13W Chichester5:38.05:04.7
105:41.9Isabella BrandPBU15W Trent Park5:41.95:41.9
116:01.6Jolijn Van Pelt U14W Kent Sch  
126:06.0Connie Dredge U14W Buck Sch  
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:28.3Jinaan Lockwood U13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:27.205:07.5
25:29.3Jasmin KelliherPBU15W Surrey Schs5:29.35:29.3
35:31.6Amelie AttenboroughSBU13W Waverley5:31.64:34.00
45:39.6Sophie FieldPBU13W London Schs5:39.65:39.6
55:44.3Artemiz Van de Broucke U14W Mdx Sch  
65:52.6Freja SchaapSBU15W Thames Valley5:52.65:37.9
75:53.7Anastasia SandurgurskaiPBU15W London Schs5:53.75:53.7
85:57.6Rosie HobbsPBU15W Kent Schs5:57.65:57.6
96:09.8Mei-Ya Lambert U15WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch5:39.95:39.9
106:16.0Machayla DewdneySBU15W Reigate Priory6:16.06:06.2
116:19.0Lilah Atkins U14W Kent Sch  
126:36.8Leila SollyPBU15W Chichester6:36.86:36.8