Northamptonshire County Schools Championships External Results
Corby
11 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.8Joe Musgrove U17M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton1:57.531:57.53
22:08.3Matthew Rushton U17M1 Rugby & Northampton2:04.862:04.2
32:10.8Alex KingPBU17M1 Kettering2:10.82:10.8
42:21.7William McMurtrie U17M1George JonesRugby & Northampton2:15.12:12.72
52:25.0Will Bassono U17M  Northamptonshire  
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.3. RbalalfePBU15M2 Northamptonshire Schs2:14.32:14.3
22:15.9Josh Brown U15M2 Northamptonshire Schs2:15.862:15.86
32:16.2Morgan PotterPBU15M2Bill BoydCorby2:15.42:05.03
42:19.3J AmosPBU15M2 Northamptonshire Schs2:19.32:19.3
52:21.8Luca Mayes U15M1Bill BoydCorby2:12.942:02.3
62:22.7Darren Sutrool U15M  Northamptonshire  
72:28.2J Walls U15M  Northamptonshire  
82:34.5Steven Frost U15M  Northamptonshire  
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.2Selina Scott U17W1Bill BoydCorby2:21.72:15.05
22:30.4Harriet Jolley U17W1Shane SmithKettering2:28.712:28.71
32:34.3Amy Robinson U17W2Shane SmithKettering2:31.142:29.1
42:36.2Anna ElsonPBU17W2 Northamptonshire Schs2:36.22:36.2
52:38.9Mollie Watson U17W2 Harborough2:34.82:28.9
62:38.9Eleanor White U17W  Northamptonshire  
72:42.6Charis Hayes U17W1George JonesRugby & Northampton2:38.22:29.5
82:43.5Electria Winter U17W  Northamptonshire  
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.9Emily Williams U15W2Shane SmithKettering2:12.232:06.22
22:34.5Holly Walker U15W1 Rugby & Northampton2:30.52:27.6
32:36.1Daisy RobinsonPBU15W1Shane SmithKettering2:36.12:36.1
42:40.3Natalie Short U15W1Shane SmithKettering2:37.12:37.1
52:45.3Emma Barker U15W2 Rugby & Northampton2:27.92:26.60
62:47.3Elysia Lay U15W1 Rugby & Northampton2:41.42:41.4
72:48.9Orla Mcmenamin U15W  Northamptonshire  
82:48.9Olivia Knibb U15W2Shane SmithKettering2:48.82:44.8