ESAA North West Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Blackburn
25-26 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20W (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:17.3Annie Bradshaw U20W1David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:15.72:14.2
H2:31.1Molly StazickerPBU20W1Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District2:31.12:27.26
H2:33.3Sara WattersonPBU20W1Di ShimellManx2:33.32:33.3
H2:37.3Emma FowlerSBU20W2 Crewe & Nantwich2:37.32:32.43
H2:45.1Emilia HeslopPBU20W1Syl SampeyBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:45.12:45.1
H2:59.9Polly Pearse U20W2 Blackburn2:51.462:41.3
800 U17W (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:30.6Chloe Norman U17W1Tony CroftBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:26.72:26.7
H2:34.2Chloe SkidmorePBU17W1Ian HallidayEast Cheshire2:34.22:23.6
H2:37.2Sarah LongshawSBU17W2Michael SolomonRossendale2:37.22:24.45
H2:37.5Evie BarclaySBU17W1Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District2:37.52:35.1
H2:37.8Sanna McLeanPBU17W1Joe FrostLeigh2:37.82:37.09
H2:38.8Liberty HughesSBU17W2Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich2:38.82:32.12
H2:40.3Bethan LovedayPBU17W2Arnie WrayBridgnorth2:36.072:36.07
H2:40.6Louise EllerayPBU17W1 Crewe & Nantwich2:40.62:40.6
H2:41.2Ellie ShottonPBU17W1Arnie WrayBridgnorth2:41.22:41.2
H2:41.7Emma RowlandsPBU17W1Michael JohnsonWirral2:41.72:41.7
H2:42.3Kim PinkowskiPBU17W1Joe FrostStockport2:42.32:42.3
H2:45.7Amber SibbaldSBU17W2John WhitlowManx2:45.72:41.39
H2:50.1Amy WoodSBU17W2 Kendal2:50.12:41.1
H2:54.3Ella JohnsonPBU17W2 Wirral2:54.32:51.35
H2:54.4Bethan EvansPBU17W1Arnie WrayShrewsbury2:54.42:54.4
H2:57.9Amy Jackson U17W2Joe FrostStockport2:51.602:50.9
H3:33.9Emily DibblePBU17W2Ken HolmesBorder/Mendip3:33.93:33.9
800 U15W (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:19.7Steph Driscoll U15W2 Kendal2:12.712:12.71
P2:25.6Beau StudholmePBU15W2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria2:25.62:25.6
P2:26.0Jasmine Jolly U15W2Peter HancockPreston2:24.952:16.61
P2:31.1Emily Misantoni U15W1Daniel GilroyWest Cheshire2:24.012:13.90
P2:34.8Melissa Sproul U15W2 Kendal2:25.12:25.1
P2:36.0Laura HickeyPBU15W2Joe FrostLeigh2:36.02:36.0
P2:40.5Kate JenkinsonSBU15W2David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:40.52:34.7
P2:40.7Lois McTiffin U15W2Matt CullenSale Harriers Manchester2:34.542:33.9
P2:44.4Jasmine CareySBU15W1Kevin DaviesBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:44.42:36.8
P2:45.0Megan Lockwood U15W2Graham DaviesManx2:35.52:35.5
P2:46.7Zoe LeydonSBU15W2Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich2:42.22:35.8
P2:50.5Holly BensonPBU15W2Mike FrostStockport2:50.52:50.5
P2:50.9Catherine GillerSBU15W2Mike FrostStockport2:50.92:46.8
P2:51.2Hester Whittaker U15W1 Wenlock2:46.52:46.5
P2:51.7Sophie Vernon U15W1Richard EastmanShropshire Schs2:50.52:45.1
P2:55.9Stephanie RobertsonSBU15W1David GoughSouthport Waterloo2:55.92:52.89
P2:56.0Abigail Pawlett U15W1Daniel GilroyWest Cheshire2:34.872:29.69
P3:05.3Millie ChadwickSBU15W2 Barrow & Furness3:05.32:50.61
P3:16.1Candice CravenPBU15W2 Lancaster & Morecambe3:16.13:16.1
P3:18.2Megan LasseterSBU15W2Mike FrostStockport3:15.483:09.70