ESAA Midland Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Derby
25-26 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.92Zachary Elliott U15M2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H6.266.47
P5.87Brendon Foster U15M2Nigel KestevenNotts/Derbyshire Schs6.246.70
P5.38Sam RobertsPBU15M1 Worcestershire Schs/Herefordshire Schs5.445.51
P5.22Alex ByersSBU15M2 Warwickshire Schs5.226.12
P5.21Jack Spencer U15M1Pat ReadGreat Milton5.355.49
P5.14Dominic WoodvinePBU15M2 Warwickshire Schs5.145.14
P4.99Alex EvansPBU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon4.995.20
P4.91Ash BajwaPBU15M2 Herefordshire Schs4.914.91
P4.91Angelo CapelloPBU15M2 Derbyshire Schs4.914.91
P4.84Adam Visram CipollettaPBU15M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath4.856.08
P4.80Isaac RushworthPBU15M2Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne4.904.90
P4.79Elliott Harris U15M1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath5.416.78
P4.73Harry SpearsPBU15M2 Rugby & Northampton4.734.73
P4.61Tom AlstonPBU15M2 Herefordshire Schs4.614.85
P4.59Theodore WilliamsPBU15M1Peter O'KeefeRadley4.595.05
P4.50Sam WatsonPBU15M2 Derbyshire Schs4.504.50
P4.45Jack Judson U15M2 Oxford City4.705.56
P4.29Samuel Featherstone U15M2 Marshall Milton Keynes5.256.14
P4.17Matthew Griffin U15M1Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch4.305.43
P3.96Regan Langley U15M2Mike CookeWorksop4.465.68
P3.86Ben ShakespearePBU15M1 Oxford City3.863.86
LJ U20W (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.02Georgia Parris U20W2Paul HaydenNuneaton5.485.57
H4.27Annabelle Pask U20W2Paul HarrisonCoventry/Birchfield H5.295.61
LJ U17W (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.48Jade O'Dowda U17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City5.836.26
H5.44Anya Bates U17W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H5.745.88
H4.92Emily-Rose Maule U17W2Martin BishellRetford5.145.15
H4.88Ashleigh Bailey U17W1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath5.645.64
H4.84Olivia Jones U17W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H4.985.65
H4.79Ally EmanuelPBU17W2Jade SurmanBirchfield H4.915.24
H4.74Lydia Naylor U17W1Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash4.934.93
H4.70Rebecca Scott U17W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury4.935.24
H4.66Emily Race U17W1Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop5.185.73
H4.65Petrina Chantler Edmond U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley4.774.92
H4.46Zoe Pollock U17W1Marcia MarriottBanbury5.035.49
H4.45Victoria Harte U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley4.674.69
H4.30Millie BeaumontSBU17W1 Derbyshire Schs4.304.39
H4.26Karla TeeceSBU17W2 Derby4.564.75
H4.04Ffion Thomas U17W2 Herefordshire Schs4.324.32
H3.99Lauren Mills U17W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC4.404.40
H3.98Molly DibbPBU17W1 Warwickshire Schs/Coventry3.983.98
H3.86Emily CroftSBU17W1 Chesterfield3.863.88
H3.55Hollie MooreSBU17W1 Rugby & Northampton3.553.80
H3.37Ella CarolanSBU17W2 Warwickshire Schs3.373.77
H3.23Ellie Kimberley U17W2 Herefordshire Schs3.923.92
HNMMillie Johnson U17W2Stewart MarshallCoventry 4.34