Team East Lothian Open Time Trials External Results
Meadowmill
28 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.19-0.4Rohan Green U20MBill WalkerEdinburgh AC23.0122.82
224.23-0.4David RaeSBV40M Teviotdale24.2323.95
324.33-0.4Liam Clark U20M Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni24.0923.81
424.95-0.4Fearghas ThomsonPBSENMKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni24.9524.95
525.21-0.4Andrew StevenPBU20M Team East Lothian/Haddington RC25.2124.38
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.84-0.5Eoghan MacNamaraPBSENMKen HoggInverness/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen24.8424.84
225.94-0.5Jason Pattison U17M Team East Lothian25.9225.92
327.10-0.5Emily Ryan SENW Edinburgh AC26.7826.78
427.16-0.5Ronnie Hunter V50MRodger HarkinsCorstorphine/Scottish Vets H26.3323.91
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.050.0Lewis Goodall U15M Musselburgh25.1923.05
227.130.0Georgia Jones U17W Lasswade26.4325.9
327.350.0Abbie Malinowski U15W Lasswade27.0127.01
427.420.0Eloise Gray U15W Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian26.5925.88
527.940.0Brian HoodPBV50M Lasswade27.9427.94
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.16-0.4Grace BrennanPBU13W Team East Lothian28.1627.47
229.00-0.4Alastair Holmes U13M Edinburgh AC28.2524.5
330.19-0.4Anna Swan U15W Edinburgh AC29.7527.68
430.65-0.4Emma Johnson U13WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian28.9428.94
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.81-0.1James FraserPBU17M Musselburgh26.5425.23
229.98-0.1Freya TranterPBU15W Edinburgh AC29.9829.98
330.79-0.1Laura Buchan U13WGary WilsonTeam East Lothian30.4829.59
430.81-0.1Rosie Sharples U13WBryan RoyFalkirk30.4027.98
531.69-0.1Findlay WilsonPBU15M Team East Lothian31.6931.69
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.340.0Angus ChandlerPBU13M Team East Lothian30.3430.34
230.490.0Lewis Allan-BrownPBU13M Team East Lothian30.4930.49
330.640.0Evie Welsh U13W Team East Lothian30.530.0
430.850.0Abbie RobbPBU15WWilliam DayFalkirk30.8529.73
531.840.0Rachel Taylor U13W Edinburgh AC31.3530.36
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.45-0.6James ClareSBU13M Moorfoot31.4527.35
231.82-0.6Lily ArrundalePBU13WEric FisherEdinburgh AC31.2529.31
332.22-0.6Megan BarnesSBU13W Edinburgh AC32.2229.28
432.76-0.6Amy PaulPBU13W Dunbar RC32.7630.36
533.31-0.6Marissa Kelly U15W Team East Lothian33.2233.22
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.78-0.3Katie Cowan U13W Edinburgh AC30.730.3
232.07-0.3Erin Hall U13W Haddington RC31.828.68
333.20-0.3Lucy Brand U13W Musselburgh31.330.08
433.57-0.3Anna BurnettSBU13W Edinburgh AC33.5733.06
534.35-0.3Molli RobbPBU13WWilliam DayFalkirk34.3532.52
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.27-0.4David MalloyPBU13M Lasswade29.2729.0
229.51-0.4Annabelle MartinSBU13W Edinburgh AC29.5128.24
333.76-0.4Naomi BluePBU13W Edinburgh AC33.7633.76