ISA National Championships
Birmingham
29 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.79Sam Whitehead U17M1 Camberley5.835.83
25.72Harry TomlinsPBU17M1 Cheshire Schs5.725.72
35.49Thomas BlackwellPBU17M1 Essex Schs5.495.49
45.48Dante AniemeikaPBU17M2 Kent Schs5.485.48
55.47Luke PhillipsPBU17M2 Bedfordshire Schs5.475.47
65.31Radix MulawarmanPBU17M1 Llanelli/Swansea/Dyfed Schs5.315.31
75.11Vishal Khosla U17M  Highclare  
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.61Joel EdgarSBU15M2 Humberside Schs5.615.97
25.20Franz MeyerPBU15M2 Surrey Schs5.205.20
34.93Ethan HirschPBU15M2 London Schs4.934.93
44.69Samuel WhittakerPBU15M2James WrightRugby & Northampton4.694.69
54.50ELLISON BELLSBU15M1 Surrey Schs4.505.09
64.42Tivonge RusheshaPBU15M2 Dyfed Schs4.424.42
74.14M Davenport U15M  Chs/Essex  
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.42Joseph GwenaPBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs4.424.42
24.30Massimilliano Campbell-BrambillaSBU13M2Patrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove4.306.82
34.20K IngsPBU13M2 Humberside Schs4.204.20
44.14G RankinPBU13M2 Essex Schs4.144.14
54.00Matt BishopPBU13M2 Somerset Schs4.004.00
63.90Thomas Malins U13M  Salesian/Hampshire  
73.72Max Yates U13M  Heathfield/Worcs  
LJ U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.45Alex LeyPBU13M  Essex Schs4.454.59
24.43Alexander CaustonPBU13M  Vale Royal4.436.35
34.22Marley BiggPBU13M  Brighton Phoenix4.225.14
44.14Jacob WellsSBU13M  Bedfordshire Schs4.145.12
54.03Elliott PowellPBU13M Bill BoydCorby4.175.46
63.76Ben Morgan U12M  Claires Court/Berkshire  
73.75Sam Goddard-Dwyer U12M  Park Bournmouth/Dorset  
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.94Jamie DiackSBU11M11 Surrey Schs3.944.41
23.89Sam JacksonSBU11M11 Berkshire Schs3.894.02
33.87Seb BrindleyPBU11M11 Suffolk Schs3.873.87
43.71Joseph WillisSBU11M11Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon3.713.85
53.64Remi LiveseyPBU11M11 Cheshire Schs3.643.64
63.61Ben Rowley U11M  St Winefrides  
73.26Alex Cunningham U11M  Hatherop Castle/Cirencester  
LJ U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.88Freddie Firth U11M  City of Portsmouth3.994.04
23.79Sam ThevernonSBU11M  Surrey Schs3.794.66
33.74Zac PowellPBU11M  Herefordshire Schs3.743.74
43.37Finn Kearney U10M  Littlegarth/Essex  
63.25Jason Okunnu U10M  Rushmoor School/Bedford  
53.05Zachary Shakespear U10M  Queen Ethelberga's/Yorkshore  
72.28Jamie Golding U10M  Appleford/Wiltshire  
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.18Ellie England U17W1 Halesowen5.325.44
24.75Bree LiveseyPBU17W1 Vale Royal4.754.75
34.51Allegra Slater U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.644.64
44.18Naomi InsoleSBU17W1 East Grinstead4.184.55
53.61Amy Graham U17W  Saint Nicholas/Essex  
63.11Naomi Allen U17W  Egerton Rothsay  
72.85Cara Mark U17W  South West  
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.89Chloe Vinestock U15W2Terry SelwayNuneaton5.035.20
34.65Leisha Hunt U15W1Karl SumunThurrock4.825.30
24.57Yasmin Grosvenor U15W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC4.865.78
44.38Simar Hare U15W1 Vale Royal4.605.15
54.37Calysta Morris U15W2 Eastbourne5.135.13
63.74Ava McDiarmid-HallSBU15W2 Cornwall Schs3.744.06
73.41Imaan Roomes U15W  St Marthas/Middlesex  
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.53Rachel OkoroSBU13W2Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.885.55
24.22Faye Bayman U13W2 Leigh4.354.35
34.22Ella Henry-Brock U13W2 Bude Rats4.274.33
44.01Chardonnay BowlesSBU13W2Bob WillowsWorthing4.014.16
53.99Isla Crameri U13W2Adam LyonsTamworth4.184.67
63.66Frea Farncis-Baum U13W  Potland Place/London  
73.48L Morris U13W  Gosfield/Essex  
LJ U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.30Stephanie WalkerPBU13W Arnie WrayShrewsbury4.305.01
24.18Kaisa HanniPBU13W  Thames Valley4.184.66
34.15Maddie SimsPBU13W  East Grinstead4.164.16
44.13Rosie SiviterPBU13W  Poole AC4.134.13
54.10Habi Unknown U12W  St James Boys/London  
63.99Holly SmithPBU13W  Merseyside Schs3.993.99
73.51Sarah Esho U12W  Trinity/Essex  
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20Riley Hopley U11W11 Slough Junior4.484.48
23.75Emma WoodPBU11W10 East Grinstead3.753.75
33.64Keira DevereuxPBU11W11Chris MillardNorth Somerset3.644.06
43.40Ella Gillespie U11W  Loreto  
53.31Valencia Danby U11W  Ursuline/Essex  
63.12Persephone HollowaySBU11W11 London Schs3.124.08
LJ U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.72Mabel-Rose ScalesPBU11W Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon4.054.91
23.14Abby Mangham U10W  St Winefride's  
33.05Jemima SeagroveSBU11W  Wells City3.054.24
42.96Maddy Collis U10W  Littlegarth/Essex  
52.61Grace Slobom U10W  Sherrardswood