NASUWT Plate & Cup Final External Results
Brecon
6 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.71Morgan James U17MLiz DaviesCardiff4:16.844:04.57
24:34.51Tomos Rees U15MNeil ThomasCarmarthen4:23.884:11.53
34:38.12Elis GoldingPBU17M Cardiff Archers4:38.124:38.12
44:43.99Josh PaulPBU15M Cwmbran4:43.994:43.99
54:50.21Luke Sussex U16M Maelor School/WAL  
64:54.64Ianto OwenPBU15M Powys Schs4:54.644:54.64
75:00.99Tomos Glyn Parry U16M Ysgol Y Creuddyn/WAL  
1500 U16M P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.53Daniel AustinPBU17M Cardiff Archers4:32.534:15.55
24:37.66Joseph Lloyd U15M Swansea4:36.384:36.38
34:39.36Rhys Davies U16M Preseli/WAL  
44:51.04Logan Davies U16M Newbridge/WAL  
55:03.81Ioan Richards U16M Ysgol Rhydywaun/WAL  
65:06.31Max Moore U16M Castell Alun High School/WAL  
75:25.89Iwan Wyn Jones U16M Ysgol Dyffryn Nantlle/WAL  
1500 U14M C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.42Iwan Glynn U15MNeil ThomasCarmarthen4:24.544:24.54
24:44.62Mike Spill U15M Menai4:40.54:22.92
34:53.07Rhys JamesSBU15MStephen JonesNeath/Afan Nedd Tawe Schs4:53.074:18.73
45:12.52Morgan Freeborn-Hughes U14M Castell Alun High School /WAL  
55:22.24Macsen Evans U14M Cwm Rhymni-Gelli Haf/WAL  
65:25.93Danny Jones U14M Caerleon Comprehensive /WAL  
75:27.99Charlie Lewis U14M Corpus Christi High School/WAL  
85:54.00Tommy Rowlands U14M Llanidloes High/WAL  
1500 U14M P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.01Ryan Lewis U14M Bryngwyn/WAL  
24:58.76James EvansPBU15MNigel EvansWrexham4:58.764:58.76
35:01.46Iwan CoylePBU13M Brecon5:01.464:33.06
45:04.30Luke HallPBU13M Cardiff Archers5:04.304:59.61
55:09.86Owen Evans U14M Bassaleg/WAL  
65:24.30Efan Mutembo U14M Ysgol Tryfan/WAL  
75:35.01Ben Thomas U14M Ysgol Gyfun Gwyr/WAL  
1500 U16W C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.48Nia RileyPBU15WPaul HillCardiff Archers4:53.804:49.80
25:09.37Laura SharpPBU15WJohn MessumDeeside AAC5:09.375:09.37
35:10.96Alice Lily Evans U15W Pembrokeshire5:09.244:59.85
45:14.11Ellie RobinsonPBU15WDarryn McAteeNewport H5:09.385:03.44
55:26.11Bronwen Stratton-Thomas U15W Swansea5:15.674:56.60
65:40.62Emily Hanlon U16W Eirias/WAL  
76:21.54Morgan RogersPBU15W Glamorgan Valleys Schs6:21.546:21.54
87:15.14Rhianne Williams U16W Caereinion/WAL  
1500 U16W P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.53Eluned KingSBU15WKevin TobinSwansea4:55.534:51.2
25:17.33Bethan Wainwright U17WDarryn McAteeNewport H5:03.325:03.32
35:26.75Rachel Evans U16W Hawarden High School/WAL  
45:32.01Non Morgan U17W Carmarthen5:24.055:24.05
55:43.95Ciara LawlorSBU15W Cardiff Archers5:43.955:33.77
65:44.53Anna CapeyPBU17W Cardiff Junior Tri Club5:44.535:44.53
75:45.50Lauren Jones U16W Ysgol David Hughes/WAL  
86:00.76Chloe Edwards U16W Welshpool High School/WAL  
1500 U14W C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.23Caitlin Gwyther U15WJohn GriffithsSwansea4:47.574:43.38
25:23.10Emily ChirighinSBU15WLiz DaviesCardiff5:22.965:14.05
35:27.73Lauren Jones U14W Ysgol David Hughes/WAL  
45:28.49Scarlet Major U14W Caerleon/WAL  
55:31.59Kaitlin Jean Morgan U15W Pembrokeshire5:30.25:18.71
65:34.88Carrie Jones U14W Caereinion/WAL  
76:06.37Mari Thomas U14W Y Gwyndy/WAL  
1500 U14W P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.65Nia Clatworthy U15WArwyn DaviesCardiff4:48.014:37.93
25:12.93Ffion Madi Rees Jones U15WStephen LivettMenai5:06.725:06.72
35:21.58Ashleigh Willis U15WKevin TobinSwansea5:03.234:50.82
45:42.39Ellie Jade SmallSBU13WJohn MessumDeeside AAC5:42.394:56.33
56:01.58Lily HallPBU13W Cardiff Archers6:01.585:44.85
66:30.53Poppy Smith U14W Caldicot School/WAL  
76:35.68Shona Wilkes U14W Welshpool High/WAL