Woking Young Athletes Open External Results
Woking
4 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.59Morgan Kendall U11M11 Camberley1:50.51:50.5
21:58.51Dylan Campbell U11M11 Woking1:55.01:53.7
31:59.70Cory ColemanPBU11M11 Woking1:59.701:57.3
42:00.44Niall O'Shea U11M11 Woking1:58.41:58.4
52:07.00William MannPBU11M11 Herne Hill2:07.002:07.00
62:07.27Joshua GatesPBU11M11 Woking2:07.272:07.27
72:07.28Elliott Drummond-Jones U11M11 Camberley2:00.62:00.6
82:11.16Finnian ChangPBU11M11 Kingston & Poly2:11.162:11.16
92:11.66Samson Taylor U11M10 Epsom & Ewell2:05.11:55.5
102:11.82Alex Bishop U11M11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking2:06.82:06.8
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.28Hayden Christian U11M11 Woking1:52.01:52.0
22:01.60James Dargan U11M11 Camberley1:59.91:59.9
32:04.35Daniel Wass U11M11 Woking1:58.51:58.5
42:06.11Jago Evison U11M11 Andover1:54.41:54.4
52:08.33Tobie Dawe U11M11 Camberley2:06.12:06.1
62:09.40Jacob JacquesPBU11M  Guildford & Godalming2:09.402:09.40
72:12.16Christopher Batten U11M11 Woking2:05.32:02.6
82:18.55Ray RUNNICLES U11M  Guildford Young Athletes Club  
92:18.63Lewis JessupSBU11M10 Holland Sports AC2:18.631:55.7
102:18.82Joseph WaldonSBU11M10 Holland Sports AC2:18.821:54.8
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.21Harriet HillmanPBU11W11John DillSwindon1:49.211:49.21
21:51.05Katie SakariaPBU11W11Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming1:51.051:38.4
32:01.20Sophie OsbornPBU11W11Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:01.201:49.44
42:13.13Robin SimonsSBU11W9 Surrey Schs2:13.131:55.5
52:14.75Isobel CuddyPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury2:14.752:14.75
62:16.20Sara Hamilton-WilkesPBU11W11 Guildford & Godalming2:16.202:16.20
72:19.34Chinenye EnekwaPBU11W10 Slough Junior2:19.342:18.22
82:19.37Emily GreensmithSBU11W10 Bracknell AC/Surrey Schs2:19.371:53.18
92:28.53Indiana Marshall U11W10 Woking2:10.42:05.9
102:34.99Amber Stoner U11W11 Woking2:32.32:32.3
112:36.17Luci Griffiths-JonesPBU11W10 Woking2:36.172:18.6
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.19Annabella Bailey U11W11James McDonaldHerne Hill1:58.91:58.2
22:05.77Sian Popham U11W11Andrew KennardWalton2:02.41:49.04
32:05.77Anna PickupPBU11W11Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell2:05.772:05.77
42:07.30Charlotte Ashby U11W10John BayleyOxford City2:06.91:54.65
52:12.72Elin RobertsPBU11W10 Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Schs2:12.722:12.72
62:21.04Ellie BradleyPBU11W11 Epsom & Ewell2:21.042:21.04
72:21.69Sophie Bodell U11W11 Woking2:12.52:12.5
82:21.75Zara HogstonSBU11W10 Camberley2:21.751:59.7
92:24.95Sophia FairweatherSBU11W10 Woking2:24.952:01.8
102:39.36Danielle IyekekpolorPBU11W10 Team Hounslow2:39.362:39.36
600 U11W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.23Connie MortimerSBU11W11 Guildford & Godalming2:02.231:55.9
22:03.94Chanel LovelockPBU11W11Thomas PreshoSlough Junior2:03.942:03.94
32:04.19Arabella WilsonSBU11W10Virginia MitchellSurrey Schs2:04.191:45.2
42:09.35Jessica FeneronPBU11W11 Woking2:09.352:09.35
52:12.33Lily-Rose BrownSBU11W9James McDonaldHerne Hill2:12.331:49.11
62:13.14Katie SHERLOCK U11W  Guildford Young Athletes Club  
72:19.63Alexa AdamsPBU11W10 Woking2:19.632:13.73
82:20.79Matilda Laidlaw U11W11 Epsom & Ewell2:15.82:00.53
92:20.80Hollie TappinPBU11W  Guildford & Godalming2:20.802:20.80
102:24.42Katy Dickinson U11W11 Woking2:23.72:23.7
112:34.01Sophie GreensmithSBU11W9 Bracknell AC2:34.012:04.35