External Results
Watford
15 Jun 05
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.10C Crawford SENM Army1:54.81:54.8
21:59.99Peter Downie SENM Newark AC1:59.11:57.9
32:00.20Jamie ClarkPBU20M Corby/Kilbarchan2:00.202:00.20
52:00.85James Williams U17M Bedford & County1:59.11:59.1
72:01.43Mark Woodley U20MLisa PickeringChelmsford1:56.311:49.81
800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:07.38Andy GannawayPBV40M Winchester/Veterans2:07.082:07.08
72:09.40Richard JenkinSBV45MArran MarshallHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets2:09.402:07.6
12:20.31Rachel DaviesPBU15WGary TelferHarrow2:19.692:17.4
800 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.41Philippe EssinkPBU15MGordon ManningRadley2:09.411:55.29
22:09.60Callum Towler U15M Harrow2:06.691:59.6
42:10.06Grant NolanPBU15M Marshall Milton Keynes2:10.062:10.06
52:10.84Luke NicholasPBU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:10.841:59.19
800 E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.92Nicholas LingleyPBU15MConrad MiltonChiltern2:08.851:51.28
22:11.96Andrew Poole U15M Colchester & Tendring2:11.071:58.1
52:13.57Jonathan LaybournPBU17MJonathan LaybournWest Norfolk2:13.572:00.82
72:14.00Kevin SteedSBV45M Benfleet/Eastern Masters2:11.262:08.4
82:14.67Peter KennedyPBV50MDavid LeachWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans2:14.672:14.31
800 F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:14.99Susie BushPBSENW Newbury2:14.992:11.9
42:16.63Nikki PellPBU17W Kettering2:16.632:16.63
52:17.56Maddy GunnPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:16.32:16.3
62:18.08Robert BriggsSBV50M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V2:13.892:13.54
72:20.37Emma GrantPBU15W Radley2:20.372:16.12
82:23.53Katie Trewhella U15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.422:15.39
92:26.13Laura Alexander-High U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:25.902:25.6
800 G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:21.11Sarah BurginPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:21.112:10.61
32:21.80Lyndsey Fairweather U20W Harrow2:19.32:13.3
42:22.25Joanne Mansell U15W Stevenage & North Herts2:21.32:15.5
52:23.03Gillian Moss U17W West Norfolk2:21.72:13.32
62:24.00Cydnie GasparPBU17W Marshall Milton Keynes2:19.02:19.0
800 H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
42:24.38Louisa LingleyPBU15WConrad MiltonChiltern2:24.182:09.93
62:30.36Danielle Anderson U13WNigel BevanOxford City2:25.522:25.52
102:31.57Bex MyersPBU13WConrad MiltonChiltern2:26.692:14.8
Men 800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.82Lachlan ChisholmPBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Australia1:48.821:48.82
21:49.43Gareth BalchSBU23M  1:48.541:46.75
31:49.57Paskar OworPBSENM Belgrave/Uganda1:49.571:49.57
41:49.62Richard Hill U20MDarrell MaynardNotts/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.891:45.10
51:49.77Chris BoltSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Shaftesbury Barnet1:49.761:48.85
61:49.97Lee MerrienPBSENMJohn NuttallGuernsey1:49.971:49.97
71:50.50Jamie McCullaghPBSENM Kingston & Poly1:50.501:50.50
81:50.88Damien Moss SENMDamien MossWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:48.701:47.29
91:51.12Russell Bentley SENM Blackheath & Bromley1:51.01:51.0
Men 800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.34Pat DavisSBSENM Highgate/Shaftesbury Barnet1:51.791:51.68
21:55.05Mark Sanford SENM Basildon/Newham & Essex Beagles1:53.891:52.48
31:56.05Andrew RaynerSBSENMKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London1:56.051:54.4
41:56.37Brian StopherSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District1:55.441:52.56
51:56.81Martyn Gibbons U20MTrevor MuxlowNotts1:53.351:51.77
61:57.74David ReaderSBSENMDavid ReaderBlackpool & Fylde1:57.741:53.1
71:57.76Ben WarrenSBU23M Hailsham/Sussex Uni/Harrow1:57.761:55.2
Men 800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.4Peter EmmettPBU23M Independent Intelligent Fitness1:56.41:56.4
21:57.2Sam BradleyPBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes1:57.21:56.32
31:58.9George MartinSBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.831:55.34
41:58.9Rory Campbell U20M Highgate1:58.251:57.32
52:00.2Ben Paviour SENM Serpentine1:57.11:56.4
62:00.3Douglas Johnson U23M Crawley1:57.471:56.9
72:00.5Liam Smyth U23M Bedford & County1:57.331:55.93
82:00.8Chris HearnSBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes2:00.81:55.50
92:01.8Timothy Howe U20M Corby2:00.62:00.6
Women 800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.95Karen Cudby SENWCharles McConnellCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:02.682:00.53
22:05.58Liz WheaterPBU23WGeorge GandyHerts Phoenix/Oxford Uni2:05.582:01.78
32:07.40Carolyn Johnson U20WChris McGeorgeRadley2:05.72:03.04
42:13.51Rebecca HallSBU20W Kettering2:11.242:11.24
52:13.74Sally Read-CaytonSBV40WMark BestWoking/Veterans/Reigate Priory2:12.152:12.15
62:14.46Shauna HoeyPBU15W Isle of Wight2:14.462:14.46
72:18.04Linzi Snow U20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Florida2:10.712:05.49
82:22.74Helena Penfold SENW Medway & Maidstone/Invicta East Kent/Czech Republi2:19.42:15.67