Steel City Cup Challenge External Results
Spinkhill
11 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3Lee Thompson U20M John HensonRotherham10.710.7
212.6Niall ArthurPBU23M  Sheffield & Dearne12.612.6
312.9Steven Humberstone SENM  Hallamshire12.3612.36
413.3Joseph Jefferies SENM  Hallamshire12.5712.57
513.3Jonathan FieldsSBU20M  Hallamshire13.312.1
100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Ben Kelly U17M1 Hallamshire11.811.7
213.7Stephan FlemingPBU17M1 Hallamshire13.713.7
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Danai-Prince MahachiPBU15M1 Hallamshire12.612.01
213.0Isaac RushworthPBU15M2Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne13.012.4
313.8Joshua Kynoch U15M2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.213.0
100 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Joel Vernon U13M2 Hallamshire13.011.44
213.8Kayden James U13M2 Hallamshire13.112.88
314.2David Chapman U13M2Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne14.011.85
415.3Declan KearneySBU13M2 Hallamshire15.314.9
515.4Tom Bentley U13M1 Sheffield & Dearne15.213.83
615.7Matteo Or Kam Fat U13M1 Sheffield & Dearne15.213.52
100 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Emmanuel Lawal U13M2 Hallamshire13.311.62
215.3Sam Kelly U13M2 Hallamshire15.014.53
315.7Isaac David Marston-Giroux U13M1 Sheffield & Dearne15.215.2
100 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.7Elijah RosePBU11M9 Sheffield & Dearne/City of Sheffield15.715.7
216.1Muhammed AliPBU11M  Sheffield & Dearne16.116.1
317.4Nathanael Gaskin U11M9 City of Sheffield16.4015.15
100 U17W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Ella Roberts U17W1Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne12.5212.52
213.8Olivia Parkes U17W1 Rotherham13.213.2
313.9Savana OjibahPBU17W2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.913.36
414.2Georgia Bradford U17W2 Rotherham13.6013.60
100 U17W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Mollie Crump U17W1 Hallamshire13.613.6
214.1Harriet SimpsonSBU17W1 Hallamshire14.113.6
318.3Penny Andrews T36/F36 V35W21Katharine MapplebeckSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni16.7916.79
100 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Isabella Or Kam Fat U15W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne13.313.1
214.0Martha Wilder U15W1 Hallamshire13.713.7
314.1Freya Sedgewick U15W1 Hallamshire13.913.9
414.3Evie Mason U15W1John SmithSheffield & Dearne14.113.4
514.5Ruby Short U15W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne13.913.82
615.0Sophie Oliver U15W1Stephen MoranHallamshire14.414.29
100 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Milly FoxPBU15W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne13.212.7
214.2Lauren FolettiPBU15W1Joe DunderdaleHallamshire14.213.76
314.5Laura Nunn U15W1 Hallamshire14.114.1
414.6Megan Haffner U15W2 Rotherham14.314.1
514.8Monique Fisher U15W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne14.2513.3
615.5Olivia Walker U15W1 Sheffield & Dearne15.013.8
100 U15W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Ellen FoxSBU15W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne13.912.8
214.6Teoni OjibahPBU15W1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne14.613.1
314.6India Antonia ThompsonSBU15W1 Sheffield & Dearne/Hallamshire14.613.6
415.4Caitlin Rimmer U15W1Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne15.014.5
100 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Elle Grace Hinchliffe U13W2Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne13.6812.8
214.4Eniola Ajagbe U13W2Veronica BodenHallamshire13.9812.72
314.5Aimee Asaba U13W1Lee WalkerHallamshire14.114.1
414.8Ami Harrop U13W2Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne14.514.5
515.1Amie MoorePBU13W2 Rotherham15.113.7
615.7Jaime Hemsworth U13W1Martin BishellHallamshire14.813.77
100 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Holly FowlerSBU13W2 Hallamshire14.113.1
214.5Iris SzurkoPBU13W2 Hallamshire14.513.6
315.2Daphney Adebayo U13W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne13.912.6
415.9Hayley ButcherSBU13W1 Rotherham15.914.7
516.0Gabrielle Anderson U13W2 Hallamshire15.615.6
617.3Sophie Billups U13W2 Sheffield & Dearne16.016.0
100 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.0Tilly Mycroft U13W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne14.213.45
216.4Thea Bristow U13W1 Hallamshire16.314.67
316.4Codie Smith U13W  City of Sheffield & Dearne AC  
100 U13W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.2Erica DavisonPBU13W2Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne15.215.2
215.2Ella Leah KynochPBU13W2 Sheffield & Dearne15.215.2
315.3Nandy KihuyuSBU13W1Veronica BodenHallamshire15.312.7
416.1Madeleine Anderson U13W2 Hallamshire15.615.2
100 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.0Ruby SaylesPBU11W11 Sheffield & Dearne15.014.8
215.8Eleanor HartleyPBU11W10 Sheffield & Dearne15.814.60
315.9Lilly May HughesSBU11W11Jamie RussellHallamshire15.914.62
416.2Isla KerrSBU11W10 Rotherham16.215.43
516.3Harmonie Paige FosterPBU11W  Sheffield & Dearne16.316.3
617.2Connie EmeryPBU11W10 Sheffield & Dearne17.217.2
100 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.7Mia Harrop-Eaton U11W9Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne16.2416.24
217.5Nancy Strong U11W10 Sheffield & Dearne17.2016.45
318.9Holly Richards U11W10 Sheffield & Dearne18.5218.52