Team East Lothian Jumps & Throws External Results
Meadowmill
2 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U13X A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.06w3.2Daniel MartinPBU11M-1Clare StevensonGiffnock North4.225.87
23.70 1.4Michael HooleSBU11M-1 Team East Lothian3.704.11
33.67 0.0Kyle TaylorPBU11M-1 Chirnside3.824.21
43.39 1.0Robbie Clark U11M  Haddington RC3.413.41
53.29 1.4Colin RileyPBU11M-1 Haddington RC3.303.95
63.20 1.2Alec Miller U11M-1 Lasswade3.624.18
73.13w2.4Innes WrightPBU11M-2 Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothi3.133.75
83.04 1.4Courtney Fraser U11W-2Thomas GrahamAirdrie Harriers3.374.81
93.03w2.5Alice WalterPBU11W-1 Team East Lothian3.033.47
102.62 1.4Gemma WalkingshawPBU11W-1 Haddington RC2.643.03
112.57 0.7Jamie Donnan U11M-1 Haddington RC2.622.62
122.33 1.2Anna Smart U11W-1 Haddington RC2.432.43
LJ U13X B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.03 0.9Hannah Hamilton-Meikle U13W2Alexander McGregorChirnside4.304.78
23.96 0.4Jamie Eyton-Jones U13M2 Scottish Schs4.024.12
33.93 0.5Grace Brennan U13W2 Team East Lothian4.214.56
43.90 -0.4David CathcartPBU13M1 Moorfoot3.904.54
53.76 -0.4Laura Buchan U13W2Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian3.925.06
63.59 0.0Angus WrightPBU13M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters3.594.14
73.54 0.2Lucy BrandPBU13W2 Team East Lothian3.543.82
73.54 0.1Emma Johnson U13W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian3.973.97
93.48 0.0Zoe MacDonaldPBU13W1 Musselburgh3.483.50
93.48 0.0James WalterSBU13M2 Team East Lothian3.484.13
113.34 0.0Isla Taylor U13W2 Chirnside3.593.59
123.30 0.0Samantha Dagg U13W1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track4.004.00
133.27 0.7Grace TremlettPBU13W2 Haddington RC3.594.34
143.23 0.0Amelia Evans U13W  unattached  
153.12 0.0Erin HallSBU13W1 Haddington RC3.124.76
163.04 0.1Sean La Roche U13M  Haddington Running Club  
172.98 0.0Rebecca KerrPBU13W1 Haddington RC3.013.22
LJ SX A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.59 1.5Jamie English U17M  Lasswade5.685.68
25.55 2.0Andrew StevenPBU20M  Team East Lothian/Haddington RC5.556.06
35.26 1.0Max Leslie U15M Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC5.535.53
45.01 1.4Joey Brown U17M Stephen RossChirnside5.025.74
54.98 1.6Kerry MorrisSBU23W Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian4.985.45
64.79 1.5Joanne WelchPBU13W Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian4.794.82
74.77 1.7Callum Poole U15M  Team East Lothian5.235.23
84.47 1.0Charlie Hamilton U15M  Team East Lothian4.844.84
94.46 1.1Cameron SmithPBU17M  Team East Lothian4.464.46
104.38 1.8Rebecca Grieve U13W Sed RemallyEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian4.605.47
114.33 1.5Erin Moran U15W Leeann RossChirnside4.564.56