Start Fitness Gwent League External Results
Newport
12 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
10.4KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1134:56Owain JonesV35MConrad MiltonBristol & West
2235:23Jarlath MckennaV35M Bristol & West
3 35:46James HuntU23MRidley GriffithCardiff
4335:51Angus MacleanV35M Swansea
5 36:07Josh DavisSENMSteve HollierNorth Somerset/Royal Navy
6436:25Ryan McflynnV35M Micky Morris Racing Team
7536:27Phil MatthewsV35M Swansea
8 36:45Adam BullU23M Aberdare Valley
9 36:49Edward KnudsenSENM Ipswich Jaffa/Army
10 37:01Charlie Joslin-AllenU23MJames ThieTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni
11 37:10Abed TeweldebrhanU23MMichael AdamsNewport H/Eritrea
12 37:26Oliver M WilliamsSENM Les Croupiers
13637:31Scott CampbellV35M Westbury
14737:36Matthew CollinsV35M Micky Morris Racing Team
15 37:46Sam Lloyd-PerksU23MJames ThieWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Met Uni
16 38:04Daniel BodmanSENM Aberdare Valley
17 38:11William DavidsonU23MMick WoodsBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Sandhurst
18 38:15Michael TowlerSENM Avon Valley
19138:22Andrew TuckeyV40M Bridgend
20 38:36Matthew EvansSENM Aberdare Valley
21 38:42Johnathan MorganSENMJames ThieNewport H
22138:43Stefan SimmsV45M Micky Morris Racing Team
23 38:45Joel RedmanSENMJames ThieCardiff
24 38:59Maciej BialogonskiSENM Bristol & West/Poland
25 39:02Phillip RadfordU23M Bristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club/Hayw
26839:07Rob AtkinV35M Bridgend
27 39:12Leighton RawlinsonSENM Micky Morris Racing Team
28 39:19A HiscockSENM Cardiff University Harriers
29 39:24Alex HamblinU23M Westbury
30939:28Peter RyderV35M Aberdare Valley
31239:55Martin ShawV40M Brecon
321039:58D LewisV35M Micky Morris Racing Team
33 40:00James ElgarSENM Micky Morris Racing Team
34 40:01Samuel Jody RichardsSENM Pontypridd (Roadents)
35 40:09Andrew ReynoldsSENM Neath
36 40:10Tom McCarthySENM Neath
371140:13Henry SlyV35M Bristol & West
381240:18Dean JohnstonV35M Neath
39240:20N HardeeV45M Newport Harriers Athletic Club
40 40:21Christopher PristavecSENM Les Croupiers
41 40:26Tom DobraSENM Bristol & West
42140:27Lee AherneV50M Parc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters
43 40:29Ashleigh HarperSENM Cardiff/Swansea Uni/Aberdare Valley
44 40:29Daryll BarnbySENM Micky Morris Racing Team
45 40:35Daniel TriggsSENM Neath
46 40:39Nicholas JonesU20MPhil BanningCardiff/UWE Bristol
471340:51Jamie WardropV35M San Domenico
48340:54Stephen BartlettV45M Pontypridd (Roadents)
49 41:01David WarnesU20MAlan ThomasNorth Somerset
50341:03Matthew HurfordV40M Les Croupiers
51 41:03L BradleySENM Pembrokeshire Harriers
52 41:15Charlie WalkerU23MArwyn DaviesCardiff
53 41:20J WhitmarshSENM Westbury Harriers
54441:21Lyndon Tudor-MaiseyV40M Les Croupiers
551441:24Ian OwenV35M San Domenico
56 41:27J AvenallSENM University of Wales - Swansea
57 41:29Alan UrenSENM Westbury
581541:30Richard DandoV35M Bridgend
591641:30Gareth KnightV35MDarryn McAteeNewport H
60441:34Emyr MorganV45M Les Croupiers/Southampton
61 41:35Martin NortonSENM Lliswerry
62541:37Scott BrowneV40M Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
63 41:41W RobinsonSENM University of the West of England
64 41:42J HobbsSENM Avon Valley Runners
65 41:44John DixonSENM Bridgend
66541:46Andrew HodgsonV45M Bridgend
67 41:47Freek Van ArkelU23M Gloucester/Cardiff Uni
68241:47Mike PfeifferV50M Brecon/Builth
69 41:49Gethin PowellSENM White Rock
70341:51Royston WhitehouseV50M Neath
71 42:07M LaiSENM Bristol University
72642:08Charles WalshV40M Swansea
731742:11Paul WhiteV35M Pont-Y-Pwl
741842:15Dominic BeddisV35MSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
751942:22Richard Jackson-HookinsV35M Penarth & Dinas
76 42:23Andy GardinerSENM Cheltenham/Police
77 42:25Liam HardeeU23M Newport H
782042:26Mark EmeryV35M Bridgend
79 42:32C ScottSENM Cardiff University Harriers
802142:37R JohnV35M Micky Morris Racing Team
81 42:42Sam JonesSENM Parc Bryn Bach
822242:43Vaughan EdwardsV35M Cardiff Harlequins
83142:48David JamesV55M Les Croupiers
842342:54Richard LloydV35M Aberdare Valley
85 42:56Ivan UsenkoSENMDavid TaylorBristol & West/Ukraine
862442:58N ReynoldsV35M San Domenico Road Runners Club
87643:00Adrian LewisV45M Aberdare Valley
88 43:01Peter GandonSENM Bristol & West
89 43:01M BloomfieldSENM Parc Bryn Bach Runners
902543:08Martyn WinserV35M Chepstow H
91 43:08Dan SchofieldSENM Bristol & West
92443:10Simon LewisV50M Parc Bryn Bach
93543:11Damian WilliamsV50M Parc Bryn Bach
94 43:12Christopher MelbourneSENM Neath/Leamington/Warwick Uni
95743:15Andrew MalloyV40M Bristol & West
96 43:19R GriffithsSENM Caldicot Running Club
97 43:19Alun WoodV35M Pont-Y-Pwl
98843:23Mike GleesonV40M Swansea
992643:23Gary MacalisterV35M Avon Valley
100 43:26D WarnerSENM White Rock Runners
101943:46Andrew LeeV40M Pont-Y-Pwl
102643:49Stuart PennyV50M Harrow/Chepstow H
103 43:53Nick LewisSENM White Rock
1041043:55Dale WilliamsV40M Brecon
105243:58Ken HamV55M Westbury
106744:00Pete SowerbyV50M Brecon
1072744:09L PoleV35M Pontypridd Athletic Club
108 44:14T WatsonSENM University of Wales - Swansea
109 44:16David JohnsonV35M Bristol & West/Chelmsford/Cambridge & Coleridge/Sr
110744:19Richard NobleV45M Westbury
1112844:21K JamesV35M Pontypridd Athletic Club
1122944:22A JonesV35M Penarth and Dinas Runners
113 44:24T SpencerSENM Aberdare Valley A. A. C.
114 44:25Alec CareSENM San Domenico
115 44:29Tom WatkinsSENM Bristol & West
116844:31Matt ExleyV45M Somer
117 44:35Gabrielius StuokusSENM Les Croupiers/Lithuania
118 44:38Richard ElgarSENM Lliswerry/Newport & East Wales TC
119944:39A WrightV45M Caerleon Running Club
120344:44Paul DoddV55M Chepstow H
121 44:49J SouthwoodSENM University of the West of England
122444:53Richard BullenV55M Les Croupiers
1231044:56Philip BoormanV45M Lliswerry
124544:56Vincent NazarethV55M Les Croupiers
125 45:05Hugh SaundersU23M Oxted/Cardiff Uni
1261145:06Robert John DaviesV45M Pontypridd (Roadents)
1271245:08Kevin PlankV45M San Domenico
128 45:10Ding DingU23M Cardiff Uni
1293045:12Paul HaywardV35M Islwyn
130 45:15John O'DwyerV35M Bristol & West
1311145:17Mark RichmondV40M San Domenico
132 45:19L WilliamsSENM San Domenico Road Runners Club
133 45:21Gavin PattersonSENM Parc Bryn Bach
1341245:23James PearceV40M Lliswerry
1353145:25Darryl Douglas Donald CookV35M Parc Bryn Bach
1363245:25A FoxV35M White Rock Runners
1371345:27Robert DaviesV45M Lliswerry
138 45:27Ross ThomasSENM Caldicot
1391345:30Rob ClarkeV40M Caldicot
1403345:31R WalkerV35M Chepstow Harriers
1413445:32P WilliamsV35M Pontypridd Athletic Club
142 45:33Nathan ReeksSENM Caldicot
1431445:37Sean ThomassonV40M Parc Bryn Bach
144 45:49Peter DyerU23M Avon Valley/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club
1451545:54James BruceV40M Les Croupiers
146645:58P CraneV55M Neath Harriers
147 46:01Anthony BannonSENM San Domenico
1483546:04Simon MilesV40M Pontypridd (Roadents)
149 46:05David ClarkSENM Westbury
150846:13Haydn HartnellV50M Islwyn
1513646:15Phil WelchV35M Bridgend
1523746:18B JonesV35M Islwyn Running Club
153 46:31John MullaneySENM Aberdare Valley
154946:32G JonesV50M Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners
155 46:33C EmmersonSENM Bristol and West Athletic Club
156 46:35M HenderySENM University of Wales - Swansea
1571446:36Jonathan FlowerV50MSteve HollierNorth Somerset
1581546:38Ewan PatonV45M Westbury
159 46:47Michael GriffithsSENM Caldicot
160146:48Michael StrangeV60M Forest of Dean
1613846:49Luke HurleyV35M Islwyn
162 46:54H DavisSENM Great Western Runners
1631047:01Glyn SansomV50M San Domenico
1643947:10R SageV35M Les Croupiers Running Club
1654047:14Richard James HughesV35M Caerleon
1664147:14Daryl BeggsV35M Bristol & West
167247:22M MewseV60M Westbury Harriers
1681647:28Brian EvansV45M Spirit of Monmouth
1691147:30Gareth HardmanV50MSteve BracePontyclun/Bridgend
1701247:37Phil ReesV50M San Domenico
171 47:42Ryan MinardSENM Aberdare Valley
1721747:42Evatt CummingsV45MRidley GriffithBridgend
1734247:46Tim LowrieV35M Avon Valley
174 47:49Simon PitmanSENM UWE Bristol
1751647:51Damian CaswellV40M Parc Bryn Bach
1761347:52Philip ChanV50M Great Western
177 48:01Philip HughesSENM San Domenico
178 48:04Alexander FordhamU23M Ranelagh
179748:05David ColesV55M Les Croupiers
1801748:09Matthew MulcahyV40M Caerleon
1814348:10M BessellV35M White Rock Runners
1821848:13P HarrodV40M Westbury Harriers
1831948:15C J. De MooiV40M Caldicot Running Club
184 48:20Mostyn JonesV35M Caldicot
185 48:23Tyrone FowlerU23MStuart PearceNewport H
1862048:32David HarnessV40M San Domenico
187 48:33Owen DaviesSENM Lliswerry
188 48:33A RunacresSENM University of Wales - Swansea
1891448:34Steven GrantV50M Bristol & West/South West Vets
1904448:36Gary W BrownV35M Penarth & Dinas
1912148:40C BlackmoreV40M Cardiff Harlequins
192 48:44Matthew TrinderSENM Parc Bryn Bach
1931848:47Alan WadeyV45M Cardiff
194848:49Paul NewmanV55M Somer
195348:51Peter RodgerV60M Caerleon
1961948:52Julian Michael BoonV45M Forest of Dean
197 48:54Ross OwenSENM Rhondda Valley
1982249:05Kevin HaleV40M Blaenau Gwent
199 49:09Simon BurnsSENM Fairwater
2002049:14Mike ThurgoodV45M Caerleon
201 49:14Paul MortonSENM Penarth & Dinas
2024549:18Darryn McAteeV55M Newport H/Welsh Masters
2034649:27Robert GaleV35M Parc Bryn Bach
204 49:30Ian KentSENM Parc Bryn Bach
205149:35Steve HollierV65M North Somerset/South West Vets
2061549:37Howard Charles MasonV50M Caerleon
2072149:40Robert ReesV45M Neath
208949:49Kevin TaylorV55M Amman Valley
2092349:53Richard WilliamsV40M Rhondda Valley
210250:02Nick LangridgeV65M Thornbury
211 50:03Matthew J DohertySENM White Rock
2122250:10Andrew JonesV45M Parc Bryn Bach
2132350:15Michael SkyrmeV45M Fairwater
2141650:17Dominic ShieldsV50M San Domenico
215350:24Phil MilesV65M Parc Bryn Bach
2162450:30Michael MatthewsV45M Parc Bryn Bach
2171750:33Ian DaviesV50M Parc Bryn Bach
218450:35Neil HorsleyV60M Neath
2192550:40Richard BashamV45M Lliswerry
220550:40T FidlowV60M Lliswerry Runners
2212650:41Paul ChickV45M Lliswerry
2224750:45Matt ThompsonV35M Les Croupiers
2231850:47D VorresV50M Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners
2241050:49Mark DunscombeV55M Aberdare Valley
2251150:51K McEnteeV55M Chepstow Harriers
2262450:51Scott Sinclair BerryV40M Forest of Dean
2271250:53Ian BellV55M San Domenico/Bungay Black Dog
2282750:56Ian LineV45M Parc Bryn Bach
229650:56Jon HancockV60M Usk
230 50:58N FordhamSENM University of Wales - Swansea
2312551:00James AshleyV40M Parc Bryn Bach
2322651:04Lee HammondV40M Fairwater
2332751:09Owen DaviesV40M Swansea
2342851:10H JonesV45M Aberdare Valley A. A. C.
2352851:13Calvin HoldV40M Swansea
2361351:26F AthertonV55M Penarth and Dinas Runners
2372951:28Russell WarehamV45M Islwyn
238751:30Philip HardingV60M Avon Valley/South West Vets
2391451:37Grahame VinerV55M Caerleon
240 51:46Jamie LewisSENM Cardiff Archers
2411551:51Jeffrey HansonV55M Rhondda
2423051:56Carl WalshV45M Rhondda Valley
2432952:00Michael CleaverV40M Lliswerry
2441652:02Clive OsmondV55M Les Croupiers
2451952:06K DupeV50M Caerleon Running Club
2461752:10Philip HyattV55M Caerleon
247 52:11Marc DurkinSENM Penarth & Dinas
2483052:14Stephen WoodV40M Pegasus RC
249452:15Jullian Bailey-GardV65M Westbury
2502052:20David CornishV50M Port Talbot
Page: 1 2