Charnwood Open External Results
Loughborough
23 Jul 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 4:08.3Gary BostockSBSENM Chesterfield/Amber Valley & Erewash4:08.34:00.9
 4:08.8Aaron Scott U23M Woodbridge S  
 4:09.0Christopher McGurk U23M Notts/Oxford Uni4:07.13:54.02
 4:14.3Ashley SabinSBU23M Charnwood/Notts4:14.34:07.77
 4:26.7Ash ChambersPBU17MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester4:26.74:01.42
 4:52.8Richard BrinePBU15MMalcolm BrineLincoln Wellington4:52.84:25.62
 5:09.2Frances Aitchison-Boundy U17W Lincoln Wellington5:06.05:06.0
 5:14.2Libbie ReadPBU15WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington5:08.364:53.49
 5:15.3Emily Orton U15W Leicester5:10.755:10.75
 5:18.1Sian Whittingham U15WPeter StewartBirchfield H5:07.475:02.60
 5:18.7Jake Lancaster U13M Mansfield5:17.74:43.0
 5:20.3Nicola Isaacs U15WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington5:18.155:00.10
 5:24.5Phillip MaddocksSBU13M Leicester5:24.54:35.34
 5:24.7Sophia Tucker U15W Grantham AC5:21.04:59.90
 5:30.1Claire NorrisPBU13W Mansfield5:30.15:15.37
 5:36.8Jasmin SouthamSBU13W Stilton5:36.85:08.41
 5:37.2Georgia GartsidePBU13W Charnwood5:37.25:21.80
 5:38.9Lucy GollandSBU13W Stilton5:38.95:29.9
 5:39.7Abbie DonnellySBU13WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington5:39.74:32.25
 5:49.5Eliza DickieSBU13W Charnwood5:49.55:35.3
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.6Stephen MearsSBSENM Charnwood4:05.63:50.27
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.0Haran DunderdalePBU13MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:59.03:48.32
24:59.3James Hatton U13MRobert GriffithsCharnwood4:57.64:11.97
35:04.0Sam JohnsonPBU13MMick WoodsMansfield4:58.834:00.94
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.4Andrew HartPBV40M Leicester4:34.44:34.4
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.0George ButteryPBU17MDavid HoweCharnwood4:10.03:57.09
24:15.9Stuart CampbellPBU17MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:15.94:06.35
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.6Shane RobinsonPBU20MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:09.63:53.01
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.1Colin PalmerSBV40M Notts/Army4:11.13:54.3
24:25.6Simon CottonSBV40M Owls Leicester4:25.63:52.7
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.7Lauren DeadmanSBSENWBill FosterHavering4:28.74:13.91
24:33.8Charlotte WickhamSBSENW Gateshead/Loughborough Students4:33.84:26.55
34:44.5Kaye Kirkham SENW Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students4:34.374:33.03
44:54.2Estelle Damant SENWBill FosterRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students4:49.494:42.99
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.2Chevelle BaxterPBU13W Mansfield5:04.984:56.1
25:15.9Bo Haywood U13W Lincoln Wellington5:15.85:03.54
35:19.1Molly JohnsonPBU13W Mansfield5:17.334:52.06
45:19.9Rhiannon Philps U13WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington5:12.25:06.2
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.9Naomi CollierPBU15W Grantham AC4:59.94:27.17
25:02.4Megan BallPBU15W Lincoln Wellington5:02.44:49.12
35:02.9April BeebyPBU15WRobert GriffithsLeicester5:02.94:55.76
45:08.4Laura DonnellyPBU15WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington5:08.45:05.1
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.1Tania WhitePBU17W Nuneaton5:01.15:01.1
25:04.0Louisa ButtanshawPBU17WWilliam Alan WinterDurham/Leicester5:04.05:04.0
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.6Lara Thomas U20WRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Mansfield4:47.44:34.01
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.3Kate RamseySBV40W Barrow Runners/Midland Masters/Charnwood4:54.34:33.33