53-12 League External Results
Writtle
29 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTPaul WainU20M  Ipswich Jaffa
2  NTJames SmithV35M  Springfield/Ilford
3 1NTAllen SmallsV45M Richard PickeringColchester H
4  NTMark ClementsV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
5  NTRobert ReasonV35M  Harwich
6 1NTGreg DeaconV45M  Springfield
7  NTChris BurgoyneV35M  Springfield
8 2NTKeith TilleyV45M  Ipswich Jaffa
9  NTJoe AlexanderU23M John HylandColchester & Tendring/Loughborough Students/Great
10  NTAngus HolfordSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H
11  NTSteve Fraser-LimV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
12  NTAlex MantonV35M  Springfield
13 2NTJohn ScaifeV40M  Hadleigh Hares
14  NTMark FinbowSENM  South London/Witham (Essex)
15  NTChris MartinSENM  Witham (Essex)
16  NTAdam SmithU23M  Great Bentley
17 3NTSimon DayV40M  Harwich
18  NTDaniel PreeceSENM  Hadleigh Hares
19  NTScott RamseySENM  Hadleigh Hares
20  NTNicholas ClarkeV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
21  NTAnthony BarracloughSENM David SmithColchester H
22  NTJames WrightV35M  Springfield
23 4NTHeydon MizonV40M  Witham (Essex)
24 1NTPaul SpowageV50M  Colchester H/Eastern Masters
25  NTDavid WrightV35M  Great Bentley
26  NTIan OldSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
27 5NTDavid CampbellV40M  Witham (Essex)
28 6NTGarry CullumV40M  Ipswich Jaffa
29 7NTStuart RavenV40M  Springfield
30 8NTSteve CooperV40M  Blackheath & Bromley/Harwich
31  NTMarcus BoonV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
32  NTAlex BensonSENM  Springfield
33  NTScott DarneyV35M  Witham (Essex)
34 2NTPaul JeggoV55M  Springfield
35 9NTChristopher WarrenV40M  Great Bentley
36 10NTRuss SharpV40M  Great Bentley
37 3NTChris SeymourV45M  Mid Essex
38 11NTMark JasperV40M  Great Bentley
39  NTGiles SowerbyV35M  Witham (Essex)
40 3NTIan CardyV50M  Springfield
41  NTAndrew DaggeSENM  Colchester H
42 4NTAdam HuttonV45M  Springfield
43  NTSam Gooding-MatthewsSENM  Harwich
44 12NTMarcus CatlinV40M  Ipswich Jaffa
45  NTIain JohnstonV35M  Hadleigh Hares
46 13NTStuart WeaverV40M  Harwich
47  NTGary RobinsV35M  Springfield
48 5NTRobin BrookesV45M  Harwich
49 6NTAndrew ConwayV45M  Tiptree
50 1NTDavid WrightV55M  Colchester H
51 7NTPaul GardinerV45M  Hadleigh
52 4NTJohn FrancisV50M  Harwich
53  NTCraig DawsonSENM  Tiptree
54 8NTDavid Lee GoldsmithV45M  Great Bentley
55  NTWesley AtkinsSENM  Halstead
56  NTSean DarneySENM  Witham (Essex)
57 14NTPaul DavisonV40M  Harwich/Great Bentley
58 5NTMichael SimmonsV50M  Great Bentley
59 15NTStuart MillsV40M  Witham (Essex)
60 16NTMarc UnderdownV40M  Witham (Essex)
61  NTJake DarkinsSENM  Great Bentley
62 17NTJon ByfordV40M  Springfield
63 9NTJonathan FinchV45M  Tiptree
64  NTOliver RichesV35M  Hadleigh Hares
65 10NTPeter RileyV45M  Witham (Essex)
66 11NTJames Haskey-JonesV45M  Tiptree
67  NTAaron RudkinV35M  Harwich
68 18NTAndrew LagerV45M  Witham (Essex)
69 6NTGary WrightV50M  Springfield
70  NTTim BallardSENM  Great Bentley
71  NTPhil HarperSENM  Springfield
72 7NTJustin BurlsV50M  Harwich
73 8NTMalcolm JarvisV50M  Great Bentley
74  NTJames WrightSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
75 9NTRichard MoorV50M  Great Bentley
76 12NTSimon FergusonV45M  Mid Essex
77  NTSteven WatsonV35M  Witham (Essex)
78  NTCharlie KeitchV35M  Great Bentley
79 10NTSimon ScottV50M  Witham (Essex)
80  NTLee ClarksonSENM  Great Bentley
81  NTFrancis MillsV35M  Harwich
82 2NTStephen LangleyV55M  Royal Air Force/Ipswich Jaffa
83 19NTGary ParkerV45M  Great Bentley
84 13NTPaul LaceyV45M  Hadleigh Hares
85  NTSam WoltonV40M  Halstead
86 11NTColin FarmerV50M  Great Bentley
87 20NTRobert W ThorpeV40M  Great Bentley
88 14NTTony WallenV45M  Witham (Essex)
89 1NTMichael BondV60M  Colchester H/Police
90 12NTMark JeffreyV50M  Springfield
91  NTJames McCullaghV35M  Great Bentley
92 21NTMartin WatsonV40M  Springfield
93  NTAdam TurnerV35M  Springfield
94 2NTRichard TaylorV60M  Springfield
95 22NTJustin Cooper-KeebleV40M  Harwich
96 13NTPaul HinsleyV50M  Halstead
97 15NTPhillip CherryV45M  Witham (Essex)
98 3NTDuncan CheneryV55M  Ipswich Jaffa
99  NTDavid GayerV35M  Colchester H
100 16NTPaul HollidgeV45M  Great Bentley
101 17NTEd PageV45M  53-12
102 4NTRodger AlexanderV55M  Colchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
103  NTPaul EnglishSENM  Witham (Essex)
104 23NTIan CannonsV40M  Harwich
105 14NTMarcus WallaceV50M  Tiptree
106 18NTBill SmytheV45M  Witham (Essex)
107 24NTRob JonesV40M  53-12
108 25NTRichard GarrettV40M  Tiptree
109 26NTPeter BanksV40M  Tiptree
110 27NTJohn YorstonV40M  Tiptree
111 5NTEric SearleV55M  Ipswich Jaffa
112  NTJoe FrancisV35M  Harwich
113 19NTPhil PreslandV45M  Great Bentley
114 6NTPaul CarlisleV55M  Great Bentley
115 7NTSimon KingV55M  Halstead
116 28NTGary PerrymanV40M  Tiptree
117 8NTKeith TaylorV55M  Witham (Essex)
118 9NTMark AustinV55M Martyn ByfordWitham (Essex)
119 20NTDaniel AgerV45M  Ipswich Jaffa
120  NTKieron AtkinsonV40M  Colchester & Tendring
121  NTMark HiggsSENM  Harwich
122 29NTJames ValentineV40M  Ipswich Jaffa
123 1NTGraham ClarkeV65M  Great Bentley
124 21NTIan ChandlerV45M  Halstead
125  NTChris Garey T37/F37SENM  Springfield
126 30NTShawn BeckerlegV40M  Witham (Essex)
127 3NTKer MacrossonV60M  Ipswich Jaffa
128 10NTAndrew CarterV60M  Halstead
129 15NTHoward LakeV50M  53-12
130  NTDan HollinsheadSENM  Halstead
131 2NTCharles ShoolbredV65M  Ipswich Jaffa
132  NTKieran CallaghanV35M  Harwich/Ireland
133 11NTChristopher SewellV55M  Springfield
134 4NTGraham EyreV60M  Witham (Essex)
135 22NTJohn BootyV45M  Great Bentley
136 16NTPatrick MarshV50M  Colchester H
137 5NTFrank GardinerV60M  Great Bentley
138 23NTScott YoungV45M  Great Bentley
139 17NTSteve HenningsV50M  Witham (Essex)
140 6NTPeter Fraser-HopewellV60M  Harwich
141 18NTMichael TurnerV50M  Harwich
142 7NTGraeme MoonV60M  Tiptree
143 8NTDavid JoblingV60M  Witham (Essex)
144 19NTKevin FicthettV50M  Harwich
145 12NTAndrew StewartV55M  Hadleigh Hares
146 20NTTony SmithV50M  Witham
147 24NTMark LawesV45M  Tiptree
148 9NTJeff HiggonV60M  Harwich
149  NTTim BondSENM  53-12
150 21NTChris BullockV50M  53-12
151 10NTJohn WarneV60M  Halstead
152 3NTColin ShortV65M  Witham (Essex)
153 13NTPaul R TawnV55M  Mid Essex
154 31NTMatt PearsonsV40M  Witham
155 25NTRichard TillerV45M  Halstead
156 14NTSimon BakerV50M  Tiptree
157  NTHarry YoungSENM  Harwich
158  NTJack WicksSENM  Great Bentley
159 11NTMartin ClarkeV60M  Ilford/Harwich
160 32NTDave SephtonV40M  Hadleigh Hares
161  NTJack HinesSENM  Hadleigh Hares
162 22NTAndy FullerV50M  Great Bentley
163 26NTWarren PageV45M  Colchester & Tendring
164  NTAndrew ThornV35M  Harwich
165 23NTSteve CartwightV50M  CATS
166 15NTMon LeeV55M  Ipswich Jaffa
167 24NTGeoff ReddinV50M  Witham
168 27NTChue HatchV45M  Tiptree
169 4NTDavid ColeyV65M  Ipswich Jaffa
170 33NTGary HillV40M  Great Bentley
171 16NTChristopher HillV55M  Halstead
172 12NTJulian CordwellV60M  Harwich
173 17NTAdrian CrooksV55M  53-12
174  NTDavid IddonV35M  Great Bentley
175 5NTJeffrey FairfullV65M  Tiptree
176 28NTEdward McCreadieV45M  Harwich
177 25NTHarvey LyonV50M  Gt. Bentley
178 29NTStephen BrameV45M  Springfield
179 30NTMark CrittendenV45M  Great Bentley
180 26NTJohn BushV50M  Great Bentley
181 1NTRoger DuffieldV75M  Tiptree
ZXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 1NTThomas AbbottU17M1 Ipswich
2 1NTDanny MillwardU15M-1 Colchester H
3 2NTThomas PalmerU15M-1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
4 3NTErmeas AfewerkiU17M1John HylandColchester & Tendring/Colchester H
5 2NTLee HarrisonU17M1 Ipswich
6 4NTSamuel GardinerU15M-1 Colchester & Tendring
7 3NTFergus CrouchU17M1 Colchester H
8 1NTMatthew BrayshawU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring/Northamptonshire Schs
9 4NTThierry AjalaU17M1Sally DobsonColchester H
10 5NTJoseph BodenU17M1 Colchester H
11 6NTConner BilnerU17M1 Ipswich Jaffa
12 5NTArchie FrenchU15M-1 Colchester H
13 6NTBenjamin PoddU15M-2 Blackwater Triathlon Club/Tiptree
14 2NTSamuel ShippeyU13M-3Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
1511NTKatie ChallinorU15W-2 Ipswich/Ipswich Jaffa
16 7NTArchie BarringtonU17M1 Harwich
1721NTMilly PreslandU13W-3David SmithColchester H
1831NTKiera-Jayne AtkinsonU11W-5Richard NationColchester & Tendring
19 1NTTheo GardinerU11M-6 Colchester H
20 2NTDylan RobinsU11M-7Richard NationBraintree/Springfield
21 3NTJoseph PerryU13M  Tiptree
22 4NTWilliam FergusonU13M-3 Braintree
2342NTKayleigh AtkinsonU11W-6Richard NationColchester & Tendring
2452NTDaisy BrookeU15W-2 Ipswich Jaffa
2563NTEbba PatersonU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
26 5NTThomas SouthgateU13M-4 Ipswich Jaffa
27 3NTRocco ViljoenU11M-5 Colchester & Tendring
2874NTSaffron RoseU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
29 6NTMichael KnowlesU13M-3 Harwich
30 4NTArthur BallardU11M  Tiptree
3182NTMadeleine ClaydonU13W-3 Colchester H
32 5NTSidney TilleyU11M-6 Ipswich Jaffa
3393NTFreya WilcoxU11W-6 Ipswich Jaffa
34 6NTJoe FergusonU11M  Mid Essex Casuals
35 7NTHarrison LeekU11M  Great Bentley
36 7NTRobin MatthewsU15M  Tiptree
37 8NTCharlie ParmenterU13M-5 Colchester H
38104NTGaby BilbleU11W  Springfield Striders
39115NTMolly WhitefordU15W-2 Colchester H
40 7NTEthen SchulltzU13M  Ipswich Jaffa
41 8NTJoshua BeckerlegU13M  Witham RC
42123NTGrace GardinerU13W-4 Colchester H
43 9NTFinn RattrayU13M-5 Colchester & Tendring
44136NTAlannah ThorndykeU15W-1 Colchester & Tendring
45 10NTFred WaltonU11M-6 Colchester & Tendring
46 9NTTony GreenwoodU13M-3 Harwich
47141NTKatie PreslandU17W1 Colchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
48 11NTAlbie SmithU11M-5 Ipswich Jaffa
49157NTJasmine BilnerU15W-2 Ipswich Jaffa
50164NTMaya RattrayU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
51 12NTEddie CannansU11M  Harwich Runners
52 13NTBen JoroanU11M  Mid Essex Casuals
53 14NTEddison BarkerU11M  Harwich Runners
54175NTPoppy GauntU11W-6 Ipswich Jaffa
55185NTEmily WhiteU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
56 10NTToby SmithU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring/Unattached
57198NTIsabella MinderU15W-2Annette BlandColchester H
58202NTGeorgina Haskey-JonesU17W  Tiptree
59216NTTaylor GoodingU11W-6 Braintree
60229NTSavanna HarrisonU15W-1 Colchester H
61 11NTAlexander McCreadieU13M  Harwich Runners
62236NTGosia JogielloU13W  Witham RC
63 12NTWilliam ChallinorU13M-4 Ipswich Jaffa
64 15NTLeo WrightU11M-6 Ipswich Jaffa
652410NTAmalia DeanU15W-2 Colchester H
662511NTJennifer PalmerU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
67263NTElizabeth StewartU17W1 Hadleigh Hares
68277NTElsa StylesU11W-5 Colchester & Tendring
69 16NTJack HatchU11M  Tiptree
Page: 1 2