Essex League External Results
Chelmsford
29 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:51Leon WheelerU15M2 Thurrock
210:54Danny MillwardU15M2 Colchester H
310:57Oliver LillU15M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
411:00Mungo PriorU15M2 Ilford
511:07Max CaulfieldU15M2 Colchester H
611:16Jay ShotterU15M2 Orion
711:24Joseph TrimU15M2 East Essex TC
811:32Harry ParkerU15M1 Thurrock
911:33Ermeas AfewerkiU17M3John HylandColchester & Tendring/Colchester H
1011:34Ben PriorU15M2 Thurrock
1111:37Alexander FriendU15M2Patrick GahaganHavering
1211:40Joseph GellerU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1311:42Isaac DoddU15M2 Southend
1411:43Samuel GardinerU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
1511:44Oliver WoodsU15M2 Havering
1611:44Jamie PuttU15M2 Harlow AC
1711:47Finnlay LoweU15M1 Thurrock
1811:47Joe MorganU15M1 Harlow AC
1911:48Matthew WarnerU15M1Ron DawsonSouthend
2011:51Sidnie WardU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2111:51Thomas PalmerU15M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
2211:59Daniel McGillU15M2 Basildon
2312:03George HillU15M2 Basildon
2412:03Jack SaundersU15M1 Basildon
2512:06James WrightU15M2 Basildon
2612:06Tyler WiltshireU15M1 Braintree
2712:10Jamie RashbrookU15M1Martin BrownBasildon
2812:11Billy SaundersU15M1 Basildon
2912:15Sam SloanU15M1 Harlow AC
3012:23Joshua McGillU15M1 Basildon
3112:30Saul AshonU15M2 Orion
3212:30Joseph AbbottU15M2 Chelmsford
3312:31Henri WillettU15M2 Thurrock
3412:34Rhys EdwardsU15M1Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies
3512:35Dominic JarvisU15M1 Havering
3612:37Sam TremellingU15M1 Chelmsford
3712:40Jamie MackU15M1 Thurrock
3812:52Louis BerrettU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering
3912:53Henry (Harry) ClarkeU15M1 Chelmsford
4013:00Matt MaginU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4113:00Dominic ClatworthyU15M2Sarah StarkChelmsford
4213:02Seb ClatworthyU15M1Philip SergeantChelmsford
4313:13Ross WalkerU15M2 Chelmsford
4413:19Ellis SwindellU15M2 Thurrock
4513:20Bradley DeaconU15M1Ian GainsIlford
4613:24Mark BealeU15M2 Chelmsford
4713:26George CurtisU15M1 Chelmsford
4813:29Ethan HunterU15M1 Chelmsford
4913:35James LeeU15M1 Basildon
5013:45Leo RonsonU15M2 Ilford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
5114:02Jake LongU15M1 Havering
5214:09Zach BridgelandU15M2 Chelmsford
5314:14Peter Brinton-QuinnU15M1 Havering
5414:15Alexander CowieU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
5514:23Haydn HawkinsU15M1 Braintree
4KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:53Molly SweetmanU15W2Eileen NaylorHavering
212:08Grace BurrellU15W2 Basildon
312:14Hayley InstanceU15W2 Thurrock
412:19Helena DyceU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
512:25Faye SweetingU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
612:50Savanna SirkettU15W1 Harlow AC
712:55Lily BathU15W1 Havering
812:58Annalie ColeU15W2 Orion
913:02Martha SmithU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
1013:04Grace DukelowU15W2 Havering
1113:08Keirra ScottU15W1 Basildon
1213:10Matilda TaylorU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1313:16Poppy EllisU15W1Eileen NaylorHavering
1413:29Hollie RexU15W1 Basildon
1513:30Rosie BrownU15W2Patrick GahaganHavering
1613:35Lucy GrayU15W2 Chelmsford
1713:36Hannah PhippsU15W1 Basildon
1813:39Georgia TombsU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
1913:40Grace RalstonU15W2 Southend
2013:43Sophie WetheridgeU15W1 Basildon
2113:44Abigail KerrU15W2 Braintree
2213:47Elizabeth WoodsU15W2 Colchester H
2313:51Aoibheann PearceU15W2 Orion
2413:58Zoe RutterU15W2 Harlow AC
2514:00Saffron RoseU15W1 Colchester & Tendring
2614:01Molly BathU15W2 Havering
2714:14Becci LeddyU15W1 Orion
2814:15Abigail BarnesU15W2 Braintree
2914:30Kate WalkerU15W2 Havering
3014:38Ella FindlayU15W2 Basildon
3114:39Tia CoccaU15W1 Chelmsford
3214:40Sasha ClarkU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3314:54Kiera DelaneyU15W2 Basildon
3414:55Georgina FrimpongU15W2 Basildon
3514:56Eliza WarrenU15W1 Harlow AC
3615:07Lena LeinemannU15W  Discovery Triathlon Club
3715:09Evie SmithU15W1 Chelmsford
3815:24Charlotte GrantU15W2Bob CorbettOrion
3915:25Jasmine OffilerU15W1 Orion
4015:26Hannah RodgersU15W1Annette BlandColchester H
4115:28Isabella MinderU15W1Annette BlandColchester H
4215:34Grace MalcolmU15W1Dawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford
4315:38Chloe MorterU15W2 Havering
4415:43Lily WatersonU15W2Richard ThompsonColchester H
4515:46Emily FallU15W1 Thurrock
4615:53Charlotte WrightU15W2Gary HowardHavering
4716:03Jessica JamesU15W1 Havering
4816:22Amy CopeU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
4916:49Mairi MalcolmU15W1Dawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford
50TBCMillie BrooksU15W1 Basildon