Essex League External Results
Horseheath
19 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:25Lewis HarknettU17M1Iain WilsonHarlow AC
2 22:48Oliver NewmanU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3 22:53Benjamin MillerU17M2 Colchester & Tendring
4 22:59Isaac BrownU17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs
5 23:02Samuel NorrisU17M1 Southend
6 23:10Oliver RandallU17M1 Southend
7 23:37Sarab DhillonU17M1 Thurrock
8 23:41Joseph ClarkU17M1 Orion
9 23:43Freddy RichardsonU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
10 24:18Luke GillU17M1 East Essex TC
11 24:21Matthew NorrisU17M2 Southend
12 24:39Jack ExleyU17M1 Thurrock
13 24:46Fergus CrouchU17M1 Colchester H
14 24:57Mario MontesU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Spain
15 25:00Joe LoganU17M2 Thurrock
16 25:27Callum LiasiU17M2Ian PikeBenfleet
17 25:39Dexter GowardU17M2Ian PikeBenfleet/Southend
18 25:59Craig WheelerU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
19 26:07George ApplewhiteU17M1 Basildon
20 26:12William JonesU17M1 Orion
21 26:26Reece ScottU17M1 Basildon
22 26:49Joseph BodenU17M1 Colchester H
6KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:53Faye FullertonSENW  Havering
2123:43Liz DaviesV35W  Springfield
3 24:25Kerry HollandSENW  Southend
4 24:26Claire KennedySENW Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
5 24:34Alexa JoelSENW Bill FosterChelmsford
6 24:40Laura BrooksSENW Christian DaillyBasildon
7224:42Sally JuddV40W Mick JuddChelmsford
8 25:03Clare ThurgoodSENW  Orion
9 25:13Carla BrownSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
10 25:33Sarah ImbushU23W David WestSouthend/East Anglia Uni
11 25:44Rebecca LuxtonSENW Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
12325:58Hayley HawesV35W  East Essex TC
13 26:01Victoria HayesSENW Mick WoodsSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni/Chelmsford
14126:28Wendy KingV45W  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
15226:39Denise MorleyV45W Melvyn SmithColchester H/Eastern Masters
16 26:53Sarah JefferySENW Ron DawsonSouthend/Leigh on Sea
17 26:56Rebecca CookeSENW  Colchester H
18 27:16Ella NealeSENW  Colchester H/Brunel Uni London
19 27:25Karen WhitmarshSENW Kevin SteedBasildon
20 27:33Emily BullisU23W  Basildon/Middlesex Uni
21 27:34Nicola BredinSENW Kevin SteedBasildon
22327:38Margaret DeasyV50W  Colchester & Tendring
23 27:42Charmaine SterlingSENW Ian PikeBenfleet
24427:45Stefanie GodfreyV50W Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Saffron Striders
25 27:59Natalie KippsSENW Clive RidleyOrion
26428:02Polly BridgmanV35W Richard PickeringSpringfield
27528:07Annette OakmanV40W Richard PickeringColchester H
28628:20Carrie BedingfieldV35W  Cambridge & Coleridge
29528:24Joanne SmithV45W  Chelmsford
30628:29Alison Trauttmansdorff-WeinsbergV45W  Orion
31728:32Louise DouglassV35W Steven SuretyBasildon/Brunel Uni London
32828:46Rachel PorterV40W  Huntingdonshire
33928:50Natasha LagdenV40W Ian GloverSouthend
34 29:21Holly GillardSENW Ron DawsonSouthend
351029:25Emily SmithV35W  Springfield
36 30:20Hazel BuistSENW  Halstead
371130:24Victoria CurrenV40W  Springfield
38 30:29Katie WilkinsonSENW Ian PikeBenfleet
391231:10Kathleen ShortV40W  Brentwood Running Club
40 31:30Narinder KalsiSENW  Guest
41731:38Nicola HopkinsonV50W  Ilford
421332:01Ruth HavisV40W  Billericay
43132:18Christine DeaconV55W  Billericay
44832:37Lorna PettiferV50W  Mid Essex
45932:37Jo PearceV50W  Phoenix Striders
461032:55Mandy WetheridgeV45W  Basildon
471133:08Julie BoxerV45W  Billericay Striders RC
481233:15Dianne CrispV50W Rob SargentIlford/Veterans
491333:24Allison GillanV45W  Springfield
501433:27Joanne LingV40W  Billericay
51133:33Diana BravermanV65W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J
521533:38Debbielyn HallamV40W Ian GloverSouthend
531433:45Sue CromptonV50W Ian GloverSouthend
541633:46Sarah NortonV40W  Benfleet
551534:04Wendy CarterV50W  Halstead
561634:08Mandy CooperV50W Ian PikeBenfleet
571734:16Charlotte KingV35W  Halstead RR
581734:32Diane FairchildV45W  Brentwood Running Club
59 34:56Sarah FrostSENW  Halstead
601835:51Claire GordonV40W Simon MennellBraintree/Witham (Essex)
611835:54Laura WilliamsV45W Ian PikeBenfleet
621935:59Sarah KnowlesV35W  Springfield
63 36:03Rebecca BottjerSENW  Colchester H
641936:08Tracy O'NeillV50W  Havering
652036:24Treena CarderV40W  Halstead
66236:52Valerie SinclairV60W  Pitsea RC
672136:58Karen ParryV40W  Brentwood Running Club
682036:59Sarah GoodwinV50W  Springfield/Witham (Essex)
692237:23Clare HillsV40W  Brentwood Running Club
702337:28Donna BurnettV40W  Billericay
71337:30Jackie M WoodroffeV55W  Brentwood Running Club
72237:38Teresa FlanniganV65W  East Essex TC
732437:44Pip HarringtonV35W  Brentwood Running Club
742138:19Annette JohnsonV45W Ian PikeBenfleet
75438:21Julia GaleaV60W  Ilford
76538:34Gillian HarrisonV60W  Pitsea RC
772538:58Maria McQueenieV40W  Phoenix Striders
782639:02Cheryl WilsonV35W  Phoenix Striders
79 39:22Jennifer LangleySENW  Halstead
802739:29Tricia HolmesV40W  Southend
812840:11Lorna MessV40W  Brentwood Running Club
822241:37Doris GagaV50W  Ilford
83342:04Pamela JonesV80W Rob SargentIlford/Veterans
84444:59Tina LeungV65W  Brentwood Running Club
85648:08Adele MogganV55W  Phoenix Striders