Essex League External Results
Gloucester Park
11 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1127:39Sullivan SmithV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
2127:51Ahmed AbdulleU20M Ian GainsIlford/Somalia
3 27:56Ryan ProutSENM  Chelmsford
4 28:06Rob WarnerV35M Warren RoeHavering
5 28:27Paul MolyneuxV35M Keith DonkinSpringfield/Army
6229:04Ben DavisU20M Warren RoeHavering
7 29:16Alec FinchU23M  Thurrock/Loughborough Students
8329:18Brandon ThorpeU20M  Basildon
9 29:20James SmithV35M  Springfield/Ilford
10 29:26Alex RichardsU23M Ian GainsIlford
11429:33Max JonesU20M  Basildon
12529:37Daniel RichardsU20M Jane FarrierOrion
13 29:45Tom CammackSENM  Springfield
14 29:51Daz FarrugiaV35M  Colchester H/Army
15 29:57Cameron HumphriesSENM  Colchester H
16229:59Allen SmallsV45M Richard PickeringColchester H
17330:02Steve RandV40M Warren RoeHavering
18630:02Jordan ChrisostomouU20M Jane FarrierOrion
19430:02Greg DeaconV45M  Springfield
20 30:17Kurtis SwanSENM  Billericay
21530:18Lee TaylorV40M Ian GloverSouthend
22 30:20Charlie ParkerU23M Ron DawsonSouthend
23 30:24Daniel MosesSENM  Orion/Middlesex Uni
24 30:36Richard ParkSENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
25 30:44Alex MantonV35M  Springfield
26730:53James StewartU20M Patrick GahaganHavering
27630:57Andrew LowV45M  Benfleet
28 30:59Steve MasonSENM Trevor BunchHaverhill RC
29 31:00Reece BarclaySENM  Orion/Hoddesdon Tri Club
32 31:01Alex HardySENM  Orion Harriers
30 31:03James NadinU20M David WestChelmsford
31731:07Paul HollowayV45M  Ilford
33831:11Antony GoodallV40M  Springfield
34 31:14Chris BurgoyneV35M  Springfield
35 31:17Rhys GillardU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
36 31:18Paul GrangeV35M Warren RoeHavering/Dagenham 88
37 31:20George WattsSENM Kevin SteedBenfleet
38131:22Colin RidleyV55M  Colchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters
39931:24Paul DobsonV45M  Springfield/Ilford
40 31:28Reece AsikU23M Mick WoodsChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni
41 31:34James WrightV35M  Springfield
421031:36Richard HeathV40M  Colchester H
431131:43Sebastian MaguireV40M  Springfield
44 31:45Russell DaviesV40M  Springfield
451231:48Stuart RavenV40M  Springfield
461331:51Adam BakerV45M  Orion
47831:56Euan HarlowU20M Dave NaylorHavering
481431:58Mark HarrodV40M  Colchester H
491532:00Mark DillonV45M  Orion
501632:04Colin ReadV45M  Orion
511732:05Scott RiceV45M David StainesThurrock
52232:15Alec KyriakidesV50M  Southend
53 32:24Alfred WaithakaV35M  Havering
54 32:25Sebastian ParrisSENM Stuart BennettIlford
55932:28Christian GrayU20M  Basildon/London Heathside
561832:29Matthew BlandV50M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club
57332:30Michael BridgelandV55M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London
58 32:32Chris WaymanSENM  Benfleet Running Club
59 32:37Neil McGounV35M Clive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
601932:46Graham BootyV40M  Benfleet
61432:51Paul SpowageV50M  Colchester H/Eastern Masters
622033:00Stuart PuttV40M  Springfield
63533:01Robin McCoyV50M  Ravens City of London/Billericay
64633:02Neil CrispV50M Rob SargentIlford
652133:13Tim WrightV45M  Orion
662233:24Terence SpoonerV40M Kevin SteedBenfleet
67 33:28Wesley AtkinsSENM  Halstead
682333:44Adrian SmithV40M  Orion
69733:50Paul BroomeV50M  Springfield
70 33:57Jack MorrisSENM  Pitsea RC
71 34:00Gavin ScanlanSENM Richard PickeringColchester H
721034:01Conor CulhamU20M Simon MennellBraintree
73 34:04Ewan McfarlaneSENM  Phoenix Striders
74 34:05Shay WhiteU20M  Orion
751134:08Kieran O'Hara T20/F20U20M Patrick GahaganHavering
76 34:12James ClarkSENM  Halstead
77834:13Leo ColeV50M  Witham (Essex)
78934:15Mark GowersV55M  Billericay
791034:22Peter WestV50M  Colchester H
802434:35Keith WillettV40M  Thurrock
812534:38Gary AtkinsV45M  Havering
821134:47Peter TullettV55M  Chelmsford
832634:49Steve WalkerV45M  Havering
84134:54David ButlerV60M  Billericay/Eastern Masters
851235:00Richard JonesV50M  Benfleet
86 35:02Tim MartinV35M  Thurrock
872735:07Jon ByfordV40M  Springfield
881335:12Alan ClarkV50M Ian PikeBenfleet
891435:13Keith ThorntonV50M  Brentwood Running Club
902835:17Stuart PrestneyV40M  Halstead/Braintree
911535:24Trevor HorncastleV55M  Phoenix Striders
92 35:34Tom AndersonSENM  Thurrock
932935:44Jonathan WyattV40M  East Essex TC
941635:50Jonathan MetcalfV55M David StainesThurrock/Eastern Masters
95 35:55Jason CrispinV35M  Havering/Havering '90 Joggers
96 36:03Dan HollinsheadSENM  Halstead
971736:05Phil OlsonV55M  Brentwood Running Club/Tri Sport Epping
98 36:34Lee GumbrellSENM  Benfleet
991836:39Don LawlessV50M  Thurrock/Scottish Vets H
1001936:42James HartV50M  Orion
101 36:49Martin ReynoldsV35M  Orion
1023037:00Ian PikeV40M  Benfleet
103 37:14Roy HarwoodV40M  Benfleet/Unattached
1043137:17Myles CoulsonV45M  Braintree
105237:22Bob LangleyV60M  Halstead
1063237:28Danny FitzsimonsV50M  Orion
1073337:45Stephen BennettV45M  Orion
108 37:49Richard RoweSENM  Havering
109337:54Peter BinnsV65M  Southend/Castle Point Joggers
1103437:59Matt StenningV40M  Billericay
111438:06Charlie RitchieV60M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1122038:10Bill BennettV55M  Orion
1133538:12Mike GroutV45M  Benfleet
114 38:14Tom GibsonSENM  Phoenix Striders
1152138:17Julian CatmullV50M  Springfield
1163638:18Nicholas KnightV40M  Brentwood Running Club
1172238:20Dave BrockV55M  Orion
1182338:22John SweeneyV50M  Mid Essex Casuals
1193738:27Dennis BriggsV40M  Ilford
120 38:29Martin CookV35M  East Essex TC
121538:50Ian GillV60M  East Essex TC
1222439:02Stephen FoggoV55M  Billericay
1233839:05Roy PerrottV40M  Orion
1242539:13Mark JeffreyV50M  Springfield
1252639:17Carl EastonV50M  Phoenix Striders
1263939:22Simon MorganV45M  Colchester H
1272739:27Kevin KirbyV55M  Chelmsford
128 39:40Kevin BrownSENM Keith PalmerSouthend
129 39:40Greg GoodremSENM Keith PalmerSouthend
130639:51Clifford WeatherupV60M  Mid Essex
131 39:56Tony Collins T20/F20V35M Patrick GahaganHavering
1324040:05Lee HazelwoodV50M  Phoenix Striders
1332840:15Tim BrockingtonV60M  Springfield
1342940:20Richard BullisV50M  Basildon
1354140:24Greg WiskenV50M  Mid Essex
1363040:25James MacNish PorterV50M  Brentwood Running Club
1374240:28Paul AgastinaV45M  Phoenix Striders
1384340:32James PriceV45M  Phoenix Striders
1394440:36Gary RowlattV45M  Thurrock
1403140:43Paul WilliamsV55M  Orion
1414540:58Nigel InstanceV45M  Thurrock
1423241:01Gary BartlettV55M  Orion
1433341:04David LaneV55M  Phoenix Striders
1444641:09Mathew GillardV45M Ian GloverSouthend
1451241:22Aidan ElmoreU20M  Havering
1463441:26Martin OrfordV50M  Phoenix Striders
1473541:26Neal ClarkV50M  Phoenix Striders
1484741:33Adam StowV40M  Phoenix Striders
149141:51Glyn SmithV70M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1504842:06John RexV45M  Basildon
1513642:48Mark ChildsV50M  Phoenix Striders
1523742:51Andrew CarterV60M  Halstead
153743:16Donald SinclairV60M  Pitsea RC
1543843:38Rhys DaviesV55M  Basildon
155844:14Edward SkinnerV60M  Tiptree/Ilford
1564944:34Richard LeeV45M  Billericay
157 45:00Ryan SibleySENM  Phoenix Striders
158945:06Peter McLaughlinV60M  Pitsea RC
1591046:05Keith WalkerV65M  Billericay
1601148:11David HobbsV65M  Loughton
1613948:18John WilkinsonV50M  Phoenix Striders
1621248:25Martyn SwainV60M  Benfleet
1634049:09Duncan RussellV50M  Phoenix Striders
1641349:43Brian ButcherV65M  Mid Essex
1651450:17Jim RourkeV50M  Billericay
1664150:45Eddie MillsV50M  Phoenix Striders
167251:45Charles RossV75M  Chelmsford
1684252:54David DavidsonV50M  Pitsea RC
1691554:03Nicholas MccullaghV60M  Castle Point Joggers
1704361:24Nelson HoweV55M  Phoenix Striders
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:45Joseph OwenU17M1 Orion/Middlesex Schs
2 26:47Connor PageU17M1 Chelmsford
3 27:59Samuel NorrisU17M1 Southend
4 28:03Isaac BrownU17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
5 28:25Sarab DhillonU17M1 Thurrock
6 28:46Samuel AtkinsU17M1Eileen NaylorHavering
7 29:07Freddy RichardsonU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
8 29:09Benjamin MillerU17M2 Colchester & Tendring
9 30:02Joe LoganU17M2 Thurrock
10 30:08Jack ExleyU17M1 Thurrock
11 30:19Lewis DebenhamU17M2 Havering
12 30:22Taylor NewellU17M1 Thurrock
13 31:00Nebay DebesayU17M2 Braintree
14 31:04Thomas StuttleU17M1Keith PalmerSouthend
15 31:07Luke GillU17M1 East Essex TC
16 31:33Harry SmithU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
17 32:06Oliver BathU17M2 Havering
18 32:13Matthew NorrisU17M2 Southend
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:28Leon WheelerU15M2 Thurrock
2 15:40Harry JonesU15M2Russell MiddletonHavering
3 16:01Aaron SamuelU15M1 Ilford
4 16:14Mungo PriorU15M2 Ilford
5 16:21Danny MillwardU15M2 Colchester H
6 16:23Zach BridgelandU15M2 Chelmsford
7 16:24Luke MeridewU15M1Martin BrownBasildon
8 16:27Alexander FriendU15M2Patrick GahaganHavering
9 16:48Jamie PuttU15M2 Harlow AC
10 17:00Matthew WarnerU15M1Ron DawsonSouthend
11 17:30Jack HalilU15M2 Ilford
12 17:46George HillU15M2 Basildon
13 17:46Dominic JarvisU15M1 Havering
14 17:57Henri WillettU15M2 Thurrock
15 18:01Ben PoddU15M1 Chelmsford
16 18:04Saul AshonU15M2 Orion
17 18:12Ben PriorU15M2 Thurrock
18 18:36Jack SaundersU15M1 Basildon
19 18:37Billy SaundersU15M1 Basildon
20 18:38Ben NaishU15M1 Havering
21 19:08Bradley DeaconU15M1Ian GainsIlford
22 19:54Henry LayU15M1 Havering
23 20:06Scott ThomasU15M1 Chelmsford
24 20:22An OtherU15M   
25 20:47Ethan HunterU15M1 Chelmsford
26 21:04Reece DebenhamU15M1 Havering
27 21:13Jamie MackU15M1 Thurrock
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:56Alex FordU13M3Eileen NaylorHavering
2 15:04Miles BenyanU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
3 15:32Matthew BlacklockU13M2Eileen NaylorHavering
4 15:43Toby LinsellU13M3David WestSouthend
5 15:57Kristians-Edijs KalmanisU13M3 Southend
6 16:02Dylan HarrodU13M2 Thurrock
7 16:03Luke PullenU13M2 Southend
8 16:07Archie ConnersU13M2 Benfleet
9 16:10Luke RandallU13M2 Southend
10 16:12Matthew HickU13M2 Ilford
11 16:17Fred TallU13M2 Southend
12 16:33Samuel BradleyU13M3 Havering
13 16:44Tom WoodwardU13M  Braintree & District AC
14 16:49Tommy CallagherU13M3Jane FarrierOrion
15 16:54Callum HynesU13M3 Southend
16 17:10Cassidy DukeU13M  Thurrock Harriers
17 17:13Samuel WaiteU13M  Chelmsford AC
18 17:18Sunny VehitU13M3 Thurrock
19 17:21Kyle GillU13M3 East Essex TC
20 17:22Mickey JonesU13M2 Southend
21 17:25Kai LovelockU13M2 Thurrock
22 17:29Louis HarhalakisU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
23 17:44Alex KerrU13M2Gary HowardHavering
24 17:50Freddy TaianiU13M2 Basildon
25 17:51James BartlettU13M2 Havering
26 18:17Timi McDanielU13M3Eileen NaylorHavering
27 18:35Charlie ParmenterU13M1 Colchester H
28 18:42Nathan HodgsonU13M1 Southend
29 18:48Alex HawneyU13M1 Basildon
30 18:58Jack ThomsonU13M2 Havering
31 19:44Noah TrencherU13M1 Thurrock
32 20:48Thomas GibneyU13M3 East Essex TC
33 21:08Leo GerchenU13M1 Basildon
34 21:21Curtis HillsU13M  Basildon AC
35 21:31Alex AldridgeU13M3 Southend
Page: 1 2