Surrey County Championships External Results
Croydon
7 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.7KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:11Niamh BrownU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
222:03Gabi EglenU20W3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
322:15Pippa MonkU20W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
422:51Nancy ScottU20W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
523:43Charlotte DannattU20W1Alan DriverCamberley
623:57Hannah MorrisU20W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
724:07Rebecca RobinsonU20W3 Guildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni
824:29Evie HigtonU20W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
924:49Amy BillupsU20W3 South London
1025:07Georgia BellU20W1Maureen HancockSutton & District
1125:12Lianne LafreniereU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni
1225:21Hannah-Mai FlynnU20W2 South London
1325:39Morgan MorrisonU20W1 Epsom & Ewell
1426:18Deborah CottonU20W1 South London
1527:22Anna CorbyU20W3 Croydon
1628:00Ellie JenningsU20W1 Kingston & Poly
5.7KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:13Julia TomczakU17W2Michael FirthSouth London
221:18Claudia Lance JonesU17W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
322:41Alexandra BrownU17W1 Herne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon
422:52Katie BalmeU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
523:03Annabel MortonU17W1 Horsham Blue Star
623:21Katie HopkinsU17W1Barbara RodriguezWoking
723:30Elsa PalmerU17W1Dean MillerDorking & Mole Valley
823:41Zoe TompkinsU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
923:59Poppy WardleyU17W1David MillsReigate Priory
1024:01Katriona BrownU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1125:04Jessica MooreU17W1 Croydon
1225:37Lilyella Harland-FairweatherU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
1325:40Maddie SturgessU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1425:42Rebecca KeddieU17W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
1525:44Lucy WagstaffU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1625:57Jemima Hayward-BhikhaU17W1Steve KnightHerne Hill
1726:12Sophie DoveU17W1Alan DriverCamberley
1826:15Pippa Marie WondersU17W1 Reigate Priory
1926:24Henrietta OwenU17W1 Woking
2026:27Abbie OwenU17W1 Reigate Priory
2126:29Kathryn BartleU17W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
2226:36Saarah NawazU17W1 Croydon
2326:43Eloise BullU17W2Sally StrawReigate Priory
2427:53Grace ReynoldsU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
2528:14Laura HowleyU17W1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
2628:23Thea WardleyU17W1 Reigate Priory
2728:29Amy BarryU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District