Surrey County Championships External Results
Croydon
7 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:27Neil WellardU20M2Richard HoltKingston & Poly
218:36Blake MooreU20M2Craig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
318:55Adam MooreU20M2Craig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
419:13Merhawi TesfaldetU20M3 Herne Hill/Birmingham Uni
519:17William BardsleyU20M2Michael FirthSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston
619:26Nathan GibsonU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni
719:35Alistair MassonU20M3 Edinburgh Uni/Dorking & Mole Valley
819:35Rian McCawleyU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni
919:58Harry GraceU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1020:50Matt PharaohU20M2Andrew KennardWalton
1121:11Kieron ConnorU20M1Craig WinrowCroydon
1222:00Alex GurteenU20M1Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
1322:54Cameron ChisholmU20M1 Walton
1425:22Kayenne Grant-EvansU20M1 Hercules Wimbledon
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:26Ricky LutakomeU17M2Nick HancockSutton & District
218:43Max HeydenU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
319:00George GrasslyU17M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs
419:07Ollie PercivalU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
519:13Marcus ShantryU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
619:22Ewan BateU17M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
719:38Laurie PopeU17M2 Herne Hill
819:47Aaron EnserU17M1 Bracknell AC
919:54Zak WortU17M1 Kingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs
1020:02Guy TuckerU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1120:10Lewis ReidU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1220:13Zachary PurnellU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
1320:19William BrockmanU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1420:29Sam ShawU17M1Wayne VintonKingston & Poly
1520:49Daniel CookeU17M2 Camberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District
1621:12Isaac MammenU17M2 Walton
1721:14Ryan GalvinU17M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
1821:14Sol Harris-WoodfinU17M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
1921:16Henry SilversteinU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
2021:20Henry StiffU17M2 South London
2121:24Nathan JanmohamedU17M1 Guildford & Godalming
2221:24Reef BoerickeU17M2 Ranelagh
2321:27Sam BarkerU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
2421:27Alex GalvinU17M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
2521:27Thomas Rigard-AsquithU17M2 Herne Hill
2621:38Toby PhillipsU17M2 Reigate Priory
2721:39Harry LawsonU17M2Mark HookwayHolland Sports AC
2821:46James SpencerU17M1 Woking
2921:51Gabriel LewisU17M2 Kingston & Poly
3022:06Joseph O'CleryU17M1 Belgrave
3122:06Harry AspreyU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3222:21Jack PearsonU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3322:26George ChaplinU17M2 Kingston & Poly
3422:54Matthew OstrowskiU17M2 Striders of Croydon
3523:05Jordan O'DongoU17M1 Croydon
3623:07Jamie KrammerU17M1 Herne Hill
3723:10Lucas JeffsU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
3824:03Harry AboudU17M1 Epsom & Ewell
3924:04James FordeU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
4025:22George ToveyU17M1Mick WoodsSouth London
4126:09Ifetobi SalakoU17M1Mick JonesCroydon
4226:58Oliver TimmsU17M2 Holland Sports AC
4328:07Samson BenjaminU15M-1 Belgrave