North Staffordshire League External Results
Weston Coyney
29 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.5KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:02Jake WilsonU13M1Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich
29:09Liam PrestwichU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
39:10Isaac TaitU13M2 West Cheshire
49:17Jake BarkerU13M1 City of Stoke
59:17Gianni LoskaU13M  City of Stoke AC
69:20James DoorbarU13M2 Macclesfield
79:23Thomas RobertsU13M2Pauline LynchMacclesfield
89:31William WrightU13M2 West Cheshire
99:35Sebastian RoweU13M1 City of Stoke
109:36Christian RoeU13M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
119:47Ashley FallonU13M  Telford AC
129:48Oliver AtkinsonU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
139:50Daniel JonesSENM14 City of Stoke
149:52Joshua WrightU13M1 City of Stoke
159:54Dylan CarneyU13M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
169:54Ted BoltonU13M1 Wrexham
179:55Harrison TurnerU13M2 Buxton
189:55Bradley CookeU13M  Telford AC
1910:00Tom BrownsillU13M  Cannock & Stafford AC
2010:02Louis WakefieldU13M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
2110:02Eammon ClowesU13M1 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
2210:04Jasper FreestoneU13M  Vale Royal AC
2510:07Henry SandlandU13M1 Crewe & Nantwich
2310:13Henry RobinsonU13M1 West Cheshire
2410:15Oliver BradleyU13M1 Macclesfield
2610:20Nathan GestonU13M2 Staffordshire Moorlands
2710:22Jake RobertsU13M  Macclesfield Harriers
2810:23Edan DollochinU13M2 Cannock & Stafford
2910:26Dan CollinsU13M  City of Stoke AC
3010:27Isaac GillespieU13M  Telford AC
3110:27Samuel LanderU13M3Philip GreerStaffordshire Moorlands
3210:29Jordan AshU13M2 Staffordshire Moorlands
3310:33Oakley WrightU13M2 Staffordshire Moorlands
3410:37guy tinwellU13M1 City of Stoke
3510:40Caleb WinfieldU13M  Buxton AC
3610:45Ewan WadeU13M  Stafford Harriers
3711:07Lewis GrayU13M3 Vale Royal
3811:08Oliver PatrickU13M2 Stafford H
3911:17Robert GrayU13M2 Stafford H
4011:18Oliver BoothU13M1 City of Stoke
4111:29Corey PottsU13M1 City of Stoke
4211:39Matthew KestevenU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
4311:42Kos ParfittU13M  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
4411:46Ben ThorneU13M  Vale Royal AC
4512:04Matthew HilsdonU13M1 Stafford H
4612:10Oliver HagemaijerU13M  Trentham RC
4712:37Ellis NevittU13M  Trentham RC
4813:15Jimbo MaddockU13M  Trentham RC
4914:00Vladi DrezovU13M  Newcastle (Staffs) AC
5019:13Stephen HobsonU11M-1 Newcastle (Staffs)
3.5KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:15Holly SmithU15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
29:37Lauren RobinsonU15W2Pauline LynchMacclesfield
39:38Ellie GrinnellU15W2Andrew CarterCrewe & Nantwich
49:45Eden SchillerU15W1 Staffordshire Moorlands
59:58Thando HartU15W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
610:04Charlotte MooreU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
710:08Maisie TinwellU15W1 City of Stoke
810:12Misha TwardochlebU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
910:14Sam KyriacouU15W2 Macclesfield
1010:15Shona WilliamsU15W2 Macclesfield
1110:31Keeley SargentU15W1 Telford AC
1210:44Holly DykesU15W2 City of Stoke
1310:45Eve DuretU15W2 West Cheshire
1410:47Elizabeth ClarksonU15W2Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1510:51Hattie RigbyU15W2 Boalloy
1610:56Josie ElliottU15W  Macclesfield Harriers
1710:57Holly NixonU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
1811:13April TattonU15W1 Telford AC
1911:21Katy AdkinsU15W2 Crewe & Nantwich
2011:37Scarlett CottonU15W1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
2111:39Heather WilshawU15W1Rachel DowleBuxton
2211:42Amy CondlyffeU15W1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
2311:59Francesca CopeU15W1 City of Stoke
2412:29Lily MoorhouseU15W2 West Cheshire
2512:33Alexandra CopeU15W2 City of Stoke
2612:48Kira FinneyU15W1 Trentham
2713:04Taygen PikeU15W2 Stafford H
2814:04Evie WhyteU15W2 Stafford H
3.5KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:07Holly WeedallU13W1Pauline ThomVale Royal
28:35Olivia BallU13W2 Trentham
38:55Ruby SpencerU13W2Joe FrostMacclesfield
49:08Lauren WilshawU13W1 Buxton
59:11Lucia PyneU13W2 West Cheshire
69:17Clarissa RigbyU13W  Boalloy RC
79:19Rebecca GriffithsU13W3 Crewe & Nantwich
89:25Emelia NoakesU13W2 Macclesfield
99:27Esther WildingU13W1 Crewe & Nantwich
109:28Libby AndrzejewskiU13W1 City of Stoke
119:41Ruby HancoxU13W2Stephen O'BrienTelford AC
129:54Grace WilneU13W1 Crewe & Nantwich
139:55Amani WilliamsonU13W2 Cannock & Stafford
149:57Olivia FowlerU13W2Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich
159:58Katie PageU13W2 Telford AC
1610:04Amber LewisU13W2 Telford AC
1710:04Amy PhillipsU13W1 Crewe & Nantwich
1810:06Isobel AshcroftU13W2Andrew CarterCrewe & Nantwich
1910:10Bekah YendoleU13W  Trentham RC
2010:17Millie HolmesU13W2 Trentham
2110:20Anna CrightonU13W2 Crewe & Nantwich
2210:21Abigail CartwrightU13W2 West Cheshire
2310:22Anna SmilesU13W2 Vale Royal
2410:23Thea SmithU13W  Vale Royal AC
2510:25Tilly GibbsU13W1 Vale Royal
2610:26Sophie TattonU13W1 Telford AC
2710:29Roisin SelbyU13W1 Crewe & Nantwich
2810:32Amy SmithU13W  Macclesfield Harriers
2910:36Tasmin BurleyU13W2 Trentham
3010:44Henrietta DuffeyU13W2 West Cheshire
3110:49Katie WilliamsU13W  City of Stoke AC
3210:54Tegan StoddartU13W2Arnie WrayTelford AC
3311:01Ellie StockdaleU13W  Macclesfield Harriers
3411:03Jennifer BatesU13W2 Trentham
3511:09Charlotte PerryU13W3 City of Stoke
3611:12Freya Haycock-HallU13W  Stafford Harriers
3711:15Aimee BrownU13W  Newcastle (Staffs) AC
3811:27Abbie Fryer-WinderU13W2 Buxton
3911:35Ellie BloomerU13W2 Trentham
4011:44Jess WalkerU13W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
4112:22Millie SargeantU13W  Telford AC
4213:00Lucy TaylorU13W1 Stafford H
4313:40Katie TaylorU13W3 Stafford H