North Staffordshire League External Results
Stafford
17 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:55Casey MaddockU17M2George CooperCity of Stoke
2 19:15Alex DoyleU17M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
3 19:40Ethan AckroydU17M1Ian AckroydDeeside AAC
4 19:53William KestevenU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich
5 19:57Jacob DroogmansU17M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
6 19:59Ethan GreenlandU17M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
7 20:04Luke FarrantU17M1Andrew MihranianBuxton
8 20:12Matthew McCormackU17M2 Crewe & Nantwich
9 20:27James CondlyffeU17M2George CooperCity of Stoke
10 20:44Jordan NixonU17M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
11 21:25Thomas AdkinsU17M1Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich
12 21:31James AdamsonU17M2 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
13 21:49Matthew BrowneU17M1 Macclesfield
14 21:55Harvey Myatt-WintertonU17M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
15 22:01Robert FinnisU17M2 Macclesfield
16 22:15Matthew GauntU17M1 Boalloy
17 22:38Jordan ThomasU17M  City of Stoke AC
18 22:49Rory WillsonU17M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
19 22:53Adam TattumU17M  Telford AC
20 23:08Alexander MasonU17M1 West Cheshire
21 23:40Patrick TaitU17M1 West Cheshire
22 25:50Ryan WoodU17M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
23 26:37Callum MitchellU17M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
5KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1120:24Claire MartinV40W Jane ClarkeTelford AC
2121:33Katie ClarkeU20W Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
3221:48Katie LordU20W Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
4 21:50Zoe BarberU23W  Yate/Westbury/Keele Uni
5221:55Kerry MarchantV40W  Staffordshire Moorlands/Midland Masters
6 21:59Kristina DefriesSENW  Trentham
7322:08Louisa WhittinghamU20W Luke GunnMacclesfield
8322:11Michelle BuckleV40W John DanahayNewcastle (Staffs)
9122:14Deborah ThomasV35W  Trentham
10222:21Rebecca HarrisonV35W Harry HarveyCheadle
11 22:23Katie LathamSENW  South Cheshire
12 22:25Sarah StockmanU20W Pauline LynchMacclesfield
13422:40Rebecca TwardochlebU20W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
14422:51Joanne DonnellyV40W  Newcastle (Staffs)
15522:55Harriet PickupU20W  Boalloy
16 22:58Emily UptonSENW  Cannock & Stafford AC
17523:00Amanda DaviesV45W  Cheadle/Wrekin
18623:05Sally GrayV40W  Cannock & Stafford
19123:11Jayne DickensV45W  Trentham
20223:12Helen SmithV45W  Vale Royal
21323:21Nina SkiltonV50W  Cannock & Stafford
22323:24Anest MullerV35W  West Cheshire
23723:31Jenny DalkinsV40W  Cheadle
24423:37Joanne MossV45W  Congleton
25523:39Rachel CoupeV45W  Telford AC/Midland Masters
26623:40Sophie GoodfellowU20W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
27723:43Becky BrownU20W  Cannock & Stafford AC
28 23:49Katie HughesSENW  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
29423:53Sarah WilsonV35W  South Cheshire
30824:03Georgia StanfieldU20W  Trentham
31624:05Wendy SwiftV45W  Trentham
32924:06Helen ThornhillU20W  Buxton
33 24:10Amy NeillSENW John DanahayStaffordshire Moorlands
34 24:13Amy GraceSENW  South Cheshire
35724:17Sharleen HollinsheadV45W  Cheadle/Trentham
36824:23Emma WestonV45W  Congleton
37124:24Julia MathesonV50W  Newcastle (Staffs)
38824:25Victoria HughesV40W  Stone Master
39924:26Tracie TruemanV45W  Lawley
401024:29Debbie HopeV45W Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands
411124:43Joanne StanfieldV45W  Trentham
42524:45Kirsty StephensonV35W  Stone MM
43224:48Sue Kneill-BoxleyV50W  Cannock & Stafford
44 25:00Elly RobertsSENW  Lawley
45925:01Julie HulbertV40W  Cheadle
46 25:01Kerry DixonSENW  Trentham
47 25:02Daisy PicklesSENW  Macclesfield/York Uni
48 25:11Hannah HancockSENW  Michelin AC
49 25:11Clare Natalie ShubothamSENW  Michelin
50325:15Joanne BednallV50W  Buxton AC
51625:18Kathleen O'DonnellV35W  Macclesfield
521025:25Ruth PryceV40W  South Cheshire
531125:26Eleanor RobinsonV40W  West Cheshire
54725:32Victoria DoranV35W  Telford H
55 25:36Kerry HallSENW  Stafford Harriers
56 25:42Helen MasonSENW  Market Drayton
57 25:47Sarah PooleSENW  Congleton
581225:50Alison PreeceV45W  Shropshire Shufflers/Telford AC
59 25:52Sophie Anne FlanaganSENW  Telford H/Manchester H
601226:05Nikki CavanaghV40W  Vale Royal
61426:06Gayle NixonV50W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
62 26:11Ragnhild MarstadSENW  Trentham
63126:12Rosemary WilsonV55W  Trentham
641326:15Melanie WorthingtonV40W  Congleton
651326:18Rachel WakefieldV45W  Newcastle (Staffs)
661426:24Vicii KirkpatrickV40W  Congleton
67526:26Karen JonesV50W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
681526:33Anne MooreV40W  Boalloy
69 26:36Chloe HawkinsSENW  Uttoxeter
701426:38Sue PooleV45W  South Cheshire Harriers
71626:39Hanny StockmanV50W  Macclesfield
72226:46Julie RobertsV55W  Vale Royal
731626:48Liz GaleV40W  Vale Royal AC
741526:53Philippa BooteV45W  Stone Master
751726:55Donna BurgessV40W  Staffordshire Moorlands
76726:59Eileen PassV50W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
77827:03Amy AldridgeV35W  Lawley
78927:04Chrissy BishopV35W  Chase H
79827:06Pamela AckroydV50W  West Cheshire
801627:07Lisa DaviesV45W  West Cheshire
811827:13Rachel KestevenV40W  Crewe & Nantwich
821727:14Gillian TinsleyV45W  Trentham
83927:16Joanna MilesV50W  Macclesfield
841027:19Rebecca WilliamsV35W  South Cheshire
85327:23Sheila BradleyV55W  Buxton
86427:27Jill PhillipsV55W  Trentham
871927:34Joanne ShareV40W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
881127:35Beth DavidV35W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
891827:37Kate PhillipsV45W  Buxton
901927:42Sally RigbyV45W  Boalloy
912027:49Jane MorrisV45W  Market Drayton
92527:52Kate LedinV55W  Buxton
932027:54Lisa BarlowV40W  Boalloy
94 27:57Abbie CheethamU23W  Prestatyn/Keele Uni
95627:58Melanie BirminghamV55W  Chase Harriers
961028:00Sarah GreenV50W  Boalloy RC
972128:01Charmaine BlackV40W  Stafford H
98 28:01Sonya HibberdSENW  Boalloy
992128:12Lisa BlagdenV45W  Telford AC
1001128:15Christine SkellernV50W  Stafford H
1012228:19Sarah ProudmoreV45W  Boalloy
102 28:22Annabelle MottramSENW  Buxton
1032328:30Tracy RidingsV45W  Stafford H
1041228:31Alison SutchV35W  Boalloy/Unattached
1052428:40Marie BebbingtonV45W  Newcastle (Staffs)
1062228:44Louise BibbingsV40W  Telford H
107 28:47Melonie DeakinV45W  Stafford H
1081328:54Kay HayesV35W  West Cheshire
109128:55Liz CluttonV60W  Cheadle
1102528:57Anne-Marie TaitV45W  West Cheshire
111229:04Pam DaviesV65W  Stone Master
1121429:10Jodie ClarkeV35W  Trentham
1131229:12Amanda WoodV50W  Newcastle (Staffs)
114729:16Alison BrindV55W  Stone Master
1151329:20Karen DennettV50W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
1162329:21Sarah ThorneV40W  Stoke FIT
1171529:28Nicola AtkinsV35W Stephen O'BrienTelford H
1181629:31Vikki McBrideV35W  Lawley
1192429:37Lindsay CrozierV40W  Lawley
1202529:40Susan TwardochlebV40W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
121 29:49Lauren BrennanSENW  Keele University AC
1222629:58Lucinda StoneV40W  Staffordshire Moorlands
1232630:02Sally KennyV40W  Cheadle
1241430:02Deb HughV50W  Telford H
1252730:05Karen MawdittV45W  Market Drayton
126830:10Yvonne NichollsV55W  Chase H
127 30:21Victoria McCreaU23W  Harwich/Keele Uni
1281530:25Jane BisikerV50W  Stafford H
1292730:26Rachel TrpeskiV40W  Boalloy
1302830:34Georgina WestwoodV45W  Telford H
1312830:38Tonia VernonV40W  Trentham
132 30:45Saranya HaslerSENW  Macclesfield
133 30:47Sarah WhyteV45W  Stafford H
134 30:51Bonnie SeabridgeV35W  Stone Master
135 30:52Jenny GoodwinSENW  Uttoxeter
1362930:52Anne-Marie MountfordV40W  Stone Master
1372930:56Sarah SolesV45W  Buxton
138 30:57Pascale WrigleySENW  Newcastle (Staffs)
1393030:59Josie GalbraithV45W  Boalloy
1403031:12Rachel HeslopV40W  Macclesfield
141 31:23Lauren LaviniaSENW  Trentham RC
1423131:23Kirsten OwenV40W  Trentham
143 31:31Stephanie TeeceSENW  Lawley
1441731:41Kathryn taylorV35W  Stone Master
1451831:48Lisa HollandV35W  Stone Master
1461632:01Donna HarrisV50W  Chase H
147 32:08Laura HallSENW  Cheadle
1481732:10Julie BoultonV50W  Stone MM
1491932:26Nicola WrightV35W  Lawley
1502032:30Kerryann MaddockV35W  Trentham
1511832:39Nancy BunyanV50W  Macclesfield
152932:45Sue JeffV55W  Buxton
153 32:55Bethany CliffSENW  Congleton
154 32:59Charlotte SmithSENW  Potters Trotters
1551933:02Stephanie EgglestonV50W  Telford Harriers
156333:04Yvette MilesV60W  Telford H
157433:09Dale ThompsonV60W  Cheadle
158 33:15Amy DaleSENW  Trentham
1592133:20Nicola BrownswordV35W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1602033:24Julia BridgewaterV50W  Newcastle (Staffs)
1613133:29Donna JillingsV45W  Chase H
1623233:41Liz TideswellV40W  Potters Trotters
1631033:45Jill NormanV55W  Staffordshire Moorlands
1642133:50Siobain MathieV50W  Uttoxeter
1653234:05Nicky BrierleyV45W  Lawley
1662234:16Jill PearsonV35W  Chase H
1673334:22Julie HolmesV45W  Trentham
168534:28Carole WilliamsV60W  Vale Royal
1692234:29Diane LawV50W  Chase H
1701134:49Lucy WebbV55W  Uttoxeter
171134:58Pauline DaviesV65W  Vale Royal
1723335:23Rachel DowleV45W  Buxton
173 35:39Kerry TaylorSENW  Trentham
1743436:07Jacqui SmithV45W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
1753436:28Sonia EdmondsV45W  Telford H
176636:36Patricia HargreavesV60W  Michelin
1772336:44Fiona RussellV50W  Cannock & Stafford
1783537:22Joanne YendoleV40W  Stone Master
1793537:33Giselle KellyV45W  Market Drayton RC
1803637:51Lisa FoxhallV45W  Trentham
181138:23Maureen SingletonV75W  Colwyn Bay
182 38:35An OtherSENW   
1832439:42Jacquie MacPhailV50W  Trentham
184 40:02Sarah LathamSENW  Trentham
185240:11Anne DavisV65W  Stoke FIT
1863640:17Stephanie NagingtonV40W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1873740:41Sarah OakleyV40W  Potters Trotters
1882340:46Kate GriffinV35W  Potters Trotters
1891244:35Hazel BarlowV55W  Michelin
1903750:19Jacqui GuthrieV45W  Chase H