South of England AA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
22 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXCL U20W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:27Emily MoyesU20W2Mick WoodsWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni
29:38Lottie SiddleU20W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Manchester Uni
39:41Emily TebbitU20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2.5KXCL U20W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:06Fiona BunnU20W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
29:45Isabelle RaynerU20W2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Glasgow Uni
2.5KXCL U20W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:31Alex BarbourU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
29:45Vicky TillingU20W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
2.5KXCL U17W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:12Kirsty WalkerU17W2Rob McKimReading AC
28:24Izzy FryU17W2 Newbury
38:32Robyn WatkinsU17W1Steve PerkinChiltern
48:39Ella NewtonU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H
58:44Mollie O'SullivanU17W2Wayne VintonKingston & Poly
68:50Lidia KyriacouU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
78:51Phoebe LittlerU17W1 Highgate
78:51Alice HarrayU17W2Phillip KissiThames Valley
99:17Lauren MurphyU17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
109:20Sophie DoveU17W1Alan DriverCamberley
119:21Issy TaylorU17W  Poole AC
129:33Katharine HarrisU17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
139:38Emily JonesU17W1 Bracknell AC
149:53Annabel HobdayU17W1Wayne VintonKingston & Poly
1510:03Rose BarkleU17W1 Thames Valley
1510:03Charlotte HarrisU17W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1710:06Ella D'AbreoU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
1810:21Claudia RoweU17W1 Reading AC
1910:23Jessica RosewarnU17W1 Harrow
2010:43Hannah ReedU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2111:08Devina MattaU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2.5KXCL U17W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:40Meg OrmondU17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
28:47Zoe TompkinsU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
38:58Sarah ButlerU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
49:17Sophie PooleU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
59:23Claudia Spencer-HallU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
69:25Nancie BowleyU17W1Rob McKimReading AC
79:31Amelia CaseyU17W1David WilkinsonThames Valley
89:43Orla FawcettU17W2Steve PerkinChiltern
99:53Jemima Hayward-BhikhaU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
109:58Jessica WilkinsonU17W1 Highgate
1110:03Ella SaundersU17W2 Reading AC
1210:12Emily CornwallU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1210:12Tilly ColeU17W  Bracknell AC
1410:37Mollie DarwentU17W1 Abingdon
1510:41Ella BarbatoU17W2Alan DriverCamberley
1610:47Eleanor BartleU17W1 Kingston & Poly
1711:18Abigail RutterU17W2 Poole AC
2.5KXCL U17W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:22Megan NewtonU17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
28:44Olivia StillmanU17W1 Herne Hill
38:51Kosana WeirU17W2David WilkinsonThames Valley
48:56Elena CareyU17W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
59:14Ceri BarnesU17W1 Reading AC
69:28Juliet SoaneU17W2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
79:31Kathryn BartleU17W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
89:43Melody BattU17W1 Reading AC
99:51Kayla MichelU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
1010:01Jessica OrrU17W2Steve PerkinChiltern
1110:35Megan RabyU17W2 Camberley
1110:35Bess BickelU17W2Mark PauleyPoole AC