South of England AA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
22 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXCL U20M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:16Will PerkinU20M1Steve PerkinChiltern
210:26Matthew BradlyU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
310:27Niall UngerU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
410:43William MullinsU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
510:53Jacob FreeboroughU20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
611:21Matt PharaohU20M2Andrew KennardWalton
711:36William ForsterU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
812:16Oliver GreensteinU20M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
3KXCL U20M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:29Adam MooreU20M2Craig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
210:34Khalid AllahmedU20M  Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
310:56Richard SladeU20M1Steve PerkinChiltern
411:20Andrew HeadleyU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
511:23Callum MullinsU20M1 Bedford & County
611:50Calum BeauchampU20M1Andrew KennardWalton
712:33Ethan TattersallU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3KXCL U20M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:18James McCarthyU20M3Gary HowellsChiltern/Warwick Uni
210:19Benjamin DaviesU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
310:45Blake MooreU20M2Craig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
413:43Cameron ChisholmU20M1 Walton
3KXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:07Hamza KadirU17M2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
210:32Nick WiltshireU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
310:38Oliver McArthurU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
410:45Daniel BrooklingU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
510:52Lucillo BurrellU17M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
610:56Maxwell CooperU17M1 Bracknell AC
710:58Harry RoeU17M1 Reading AC
811:02Ethan HartleyU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
911:05Zak WortU17M1 Kingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs
1011:13Laurie PopeU17M2 Herne Hill
1111:20Niall AckroydU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
1211:22Richard LaursenU17M1 Bedford & County
1311:30Angus Denison-SmithU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
1411:31Phillip CruthlowU17M  West Suffolk AC
1511:36Joe ChottU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
1611:43Charlie FeinsonU17M2Andrew KennardWalton
1711:53Cameron TelfordU17M2 Poole AC
1812:03George BrownU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
1912:05Nathan CoplandU17M1 Peterborough
2012:09William TerryU17M2 West Suffolk
2112:12Oliver WeintraubU17M1 Thames Valley
3KXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:22George GroomU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
210:52Shaun HudsonU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
310:53Jed SkiltonU17M1David AllenPoole AC
310:53Harry DigbyU17M1 Bracknell AC
510:55Eddie SteveniU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
611:17James PrestonU17M2 West Suffolk
711:20Sam ShawU17M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
811:27William BrownU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
911:45Matthew ClutterbuckU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1011:46Thomas McCarthyU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
1111:59Isaac MammenU17M2 Walton
1212:02Adam HalbertU17M  Reading AC
1312:03Maximilian BuckleyU17M2 Thames Valley
1412:19Jared RolfeU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1512:20Nathan TadessoU17M  Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
1612:33Nicholas DuerU17M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
1712:45Dominic Fitzharris U17M1 Peterborough
1812:51Malik ┬áNadaliU17M  Herne Hill Harriers
3KXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:17Elliot DeeU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
210:44Chey Blatchford-KempU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
310:48Aaron EnserU17M1 Bracknell AC
411:06Martin KopernickyU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
511:07Cameron AckroydU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs
611:12Ben LewisU17M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
711:26Joe SteveniU17M2 Reading AC
811:33Matthew DainesU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
911:45Gabriel LewisU17M2 Kingston & Poly
1011:48Jake HooleyU17M2 Thames Valley
1111:53Oliver JacksonU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
1212:11Luis TurnerU17M1 Peterborough
1212:11Josh HathawayU17M1Andrew KennardWalton
1412:25Joshua WalkerU17M2 West Suffolk
1512:56Thomas Rigard AsquithU17M  Herne Hill Harriers
1614:45Jack HempsteadU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3KXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:42Sophie CrumlySENW Sophie CrumlyNewbury/Reading AC
211:47Ella WaldmanSENW  London Heathside/Oxford Uni
311:54Nichola JacksonSENW Andy BibbyRanelagh/Hull Uni/City of Hull
412:11Ashlee McGuiganSENW Peter BarryHarrow/Finn Valley, IRL
512:23Naomi MitchellU23W Rob McKimReading AC/Birmingham Uni
612:28Claire McMahon-AdieV35W Paul OppeLuton
712:29Jo KentV45W Steve ChiltonBarnet
812:42Ula Cartwright-FinchV35W  London Heathside
912:44Zoe DoyleV35W  Belgrave
912:44Annes StevensSENW  Herne Hill
912:44Stephanie AinleySENW  Thames Valley
1213:01Laura BarbourSENW  West 4
1313:02Victoria CarterV45W  Thames Valley/Serpentine
1413:09Helen WhiteSENW  Belgrave
1513:10Sophie JohnstoneU23W Stephen WilliamsChelmsford/Essex Schs
1613:13Christine AnthonyV50W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmunds Pacers
1713:23Selma BenattiaV35W Steve SmytheDulwich
1813:32Leanne LyonsU23W  Thames Valley/Imperial College
1913:34Chloe BlairSENW  Newbury
2013:57Melissah GibsonSENW  Ealing Eagles/Australia
2114:10Louisa PointonSENW  London Heathside
2214:11Jennifer BradleyV35W  Serpentine/Civil Service
2314:18Debbie TaylorV50W Gerry StevensReading AC
2414:28Jessica BassV35W  Thames Valley
2514:38Charlotte JohnstonSENW  Ealing Eagles
2614:47Rebecca NorthmoreSENW  Ranelagh
2715:21Christina PlumleyV45W  Thetford
2815:28Charlotte LevinSENW  Ealing Eagles
2916:11Barbara MaddisonV55W  Thames Valley
3018:11Edyta WierzbowskaV35W  West 4
3118:14Ellie LawleyV35W  Ranelagh
3218:38Wendy HowardV40W  Thetford
3320:36Cristina MameliSENW  Ealing Eagles
3KXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:36Tracy BarlowSENW Nick AndersonThames Valley
211:57Samantha AmendV35W  Belgrave
312:07Lucy AsheSENW  Harrow
412:25Sue RustV35W  London Heathside
512:40Anna GodfreySENW  Reading AC
612:41Chloe BeckettU23W  Thames Valley/Cambridge Uni
712:43Rebecca O'KillSENW  Belgrave
812:44Victoria HayesSENW Mick WoodsSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni/Chelmsford
912:55Jenny EvansSENW  Luton/Sheffield Uni
1013:01Julia WedmoreSENW Mark WhiteHerne Hill
1113:07Anna CritchlowV45W  West 4/Thames Valley/Veterans
1213:18Suzy WhatmoughSENW Urban BettagRanelagh
1313:19Colette MonahanSENW  London Heathside
1413:21Sophie FowlerU23W  Newbury/Exeter Uni
1513:24Susan FrancisV45W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
1613:34Maureen McCarthyV50W David CrippsWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States
1713:55Emily CraggsSENW  Newbury/Finch Coasters
1814:06Maria FitzgeraldV35W  Ealing Eagles
1914:09Danielle StapletonSENW  Barnet
2014:14Lara ScerriSENW David WilkinsonThames Valley/Malta
2114:23Siana JonesSENW  Thames Valley
2114:23Eleanor SimmonsV35W  Dulwich
2314:29Estibaliz Guijarro PuenteSENW  London Heathside
2415:00Elizabeth O'ConnorV50W  Serpentine/Ireland
2515:02Sarah MackenzieSENW  Ealing Eagles/Serpentine
2615:11Charlotte HydeSENW  Ranelagh Harriers
2715:27Jane RowdenV60W  West 4
2816:39Charlotte Le RougetelV45W  Thames Valley
2917:07Angie BuckroydSENW  Ealing Eagles
3017:09Louise NorkettV35W  Thetford
3119:26Ann KirtonV45W  Thetford
3220:33Kasia BobinskiSENW  Ealing Eagles
3KXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:20Rosie KeaneSENW Gordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable
212:00Sarah JohnsonSENW  Thames Valley/Imperial
312:14Jessica FranklinV35W Andy TuttleNewbury
412:23Kelly ThorneycroftSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Matlock
512:25Saron HaileselaseSENW Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/Ethiopia
612:49Rebecca LuxtonSENW Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
712:52Sarah SwinhoeSENW  London Heathside AC
812:56Laura BlazeySENW  Ranelagh
812:56Isobel ReaV40W  West 4/London Heathside
1012:58Sarah HolmesSENW  Reading AC
1113:19Hayleigh WoodSENW  Reading AC/Loughborough Students
1213:28Rebecca SchulleriSENW  Dulwich Runners AC
1313:29Nina AthertonSENW  Barnet
1413:52Sophie CarterV35W  Belgrave/Veterans/Woodstock
1513:57Lisa Da SilvaSENW  Thames Valley
1614:14Elyse JenkinsSENW Mark WhiteHerne Hill/Australia
1714:22Yvonne LinneyV40W  Ealing Eagles
1814:25Lauren MorrisV35W  Thames Valley
1914:45Anne EdenSENW  Serpentine
2015:33Rebecca ElsmereSENW  Newbury
2115:53Stephanie CloustonV45W  Thetford
2216:15Ann KeareyV45W  Ranelagh
2316:26Kirstie TewSENW  Thames Valley
2416:34Rochelle WinnV35W  West 4
2518:04Corinne WestSENW  Thetford
2618:42Nicola ForsterSENW  Ealing Eagles
2718:57Olivia Parker-ScottSENW  Ealing Eagles
2819:15Caroline FreeboroughV50W  West Suffolk
2919:31Katie CurdSENW  London Heathside AC
3020:12Christine MundenV45W  Thames Valley