ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships External Results
Mansfield
5 Nov 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
3KXCL U20M 1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:31Sam StevensU20M2Sam StevensLeicester/Nottingham Uni
28:32Patrick DeverU20M3Andy BibbyPreston/Loughborough Students
38:32Liam BurthemU20M3Mick WoodsLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Di
48:34Emile CairessU20M2Philip TownsendLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni
58:41Tom HoldenU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
68:42Jamie WilliamsonU20M3George GandySpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students
78:44Dane BlomquistU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
88:46Lascelles HusseyU20M3Bud BaldaroHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni
98:52Jonathan ShieldsU20M2Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni
108:53Alex RieleyU20M2Richard MasseyMansfield/Birmingham Uni
118:59Harry PowellU20M3Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni
129:00Jethro McGrawU20M2Luke GunnAmber Valley & Erewash/Birmingham Uni
139:00Stan WillisU20M1Colin LancasterBedford & County
149:01Michael BartramU20M3Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Sheffield Uni
159:02Alex BrownU20M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
169:04Zak MillerU20M3 Trafford
179:05Joe ArmstrongU20M2David LowesMorpeth/Durham Uni
189:07Euan GilchristU20M2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni
199:09Stuart BrownU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
209:10Connor MilnesU20M3 Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
219:10Gareth GriffithsU20M3James ThieTipton/Cardiff Met Uni
229:11Jordan WoodU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
239:11Sam GriffithsU20M3 Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni
249:12Callum CharlestonU20M3Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
259:13Adam WrightU20M3Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students
269:14George BurnettU20M1Alison WyethCharnwood
279:14Matthew RainbowU20M3Rob McKimReading AC/Leeds Beckett Uni
289:14Terence FawdenU20M1 Highgate
299:15Bradley ScottU20M2 Central/Loughborough Students
309:16James CripwellU20M3John StephensonGateshead
319:16Hassan Ben-TibaU20M1Stephen ShawNew Marske/Cleveland Schs
329:16Joseph MassinghamU20M1Peter ShawRotherham
339:16Cameron WeaverU20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
349:17Hedley HardcastleU20M2 Derby/Loughborough Students
359:18Omar ParsonsU20M3George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Uni
369:20H SpawforthU20M  Loughborough Students AC
379:21Oliver PaulinU20M3Paul HayesCoventry/Oxford Uni
389:21Richard WebbU20M3David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Cardiff Uni
399:22George WheelerU20M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
409:22AN OtherU20M  Owls AC Leicester
419:24Nathan GibsonU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni
429:24Chris LawU20M2Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Penistone
439:25Kallum SilcoxU20M2Barry BarnesDoncaster
449:28H SmithU20M  Basildon AC
459:29Euan CampbellU20M2Craig WinrowStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni
469:32William MullinsU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
479:41Tyler HutchinsonU20M1Ian WilcockCity of York
489:44Samuel AvisU20M2 Tonbridge/Birmingham Uni
499:46Kai SunmanU20M2 Holmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone
509:47Ollie BowlingU20M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
519:47Zachary DellerU20M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
529:49Ryan GriffithsU20M3John WoodSheffield Hallam Uni
539:50Owen ParkinU20M2Mick WoodsErme Valley/St. Mary's Uni
549:51Alex JonesU20M1Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
559:52Charlie DavisU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
569:53Ben ClarkeU20M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
579:55Jack AllisonU20M3Philip TownsendLeeds City/Nottingham Uni
589:55Matthew BuchanU20M1 Mansfield
599:55Pascal Bouttier-ButlerU20M1 Leicester
609:55Haydn ArnallU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
619:56Michael LennonU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
629:57Sam GodwinU20M3 Notts/Holme Pierrepont
6310:00Matt RowlinsonU20M2 Vale Royal
6410:02Sean BellisU20M1 Preston
6510:05Bryn SmithU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6610:05Sam BartonU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
6710:09J KirkU20M  Gateshead Harriers & AC
6810:10Seamus BradburyU20M1 Trafford
6910:17Austin HerbertU20M1 Nene Valley
7010:36Oliver MunnsU20M3 Rugby & Northampton
7111:31Christopher WardU20M1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
3KXCL U20M 2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:47Jamie DeeU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
28:56Archie WaltonU20M2Charlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students
38:59Miles WeatherseedU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni
49:01George GathercoleU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
59:01Alasdair KinlochU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
69:07Shaun EvansU20M2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
79:08Callum McCormickU20M2Joe GalvinLeigh/Birmingham Uni
89:08Matthew WigelsworthU20M3Andy BibbyPreston/Liverpool Uni
99:09Joshua SchofieldU20M2Andrew HendersonCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni
109:09Jonathan JanesU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County
119:12Jack BoswellU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
129:16Josh Betteley U20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
139:18Aaron KettlewellU20M2Matt BartonHolmfirth
149:18Lewis AshmoreU20M3Richard MasseyMansfield
159:22Sam JohnsonU20M3Mick WoodsDerby/St. Mary's Uni
169:23Harry MatthewsU20M3Mick WoodsSt. Mary's Richmond
179:25Alex PagdinU20M1Gordon AgarLeeds City
189:27Danny RayU20M2Rob McKimReading AC
199:28Shaun SmithU20M2 Kingston upon Hull
209:29Nathan TownsendU20M2 Trafford
219:30Jed MarshallU20M3John StephensonGateshead/Oxford Uni
229:30Charles WheelerU20M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
239:32Ben MusgroveU20M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni
249:34Joss BarberU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
259:34Oliver FreerU20M1William Alan WinterLeicester
269:37Alex HampsonU20M2 Nene Valley
279:37Alfie MeadeU20M1Christopher HazellCoventry
289:40Oliver DaneU20M1 Sheffield & Dearne
299:40Gregory CookeU20M3Steve GreenLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni
309:40Adam RodenU20M2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
319:41Ashley BrownU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
329:43Cameron GilmourU20M3Eric FisherEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students
339:46Rhys GibsonU20M1Barry BarnesDoncaster
349:46Jacob FreeboroughU20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
359:48Matthew SuttonU20M2 Trafford
369:50Philip WinklerU20M3Mike BatemanMorpeth/Leeds Beckett Uni
379:51Andrew HeadleyU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
389:58Euan WilsonU20M1Alison WyethCharnwood
399:58Brandon ThorpeU20M1 Basildon
409:58Bradley SpurdensU20M2Russell ProsserNene Valley/Unattached/Chester Uni
4110:00Ross BroomfieldU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4210:02Sam GarrattU20M2Stephen ShawNew Marske/Manchester Metropolitan Uni
4310:04Tom AngellU20M1 Bedford & County
4410:05Mohamed AbshirU20M3Philip TownsendLeeds City
4510:08Josh WaltonU20M3 Hallamshire
4610:10Norris FungU20M3 Sheffield Hallam Uni
4710:19Alex KnibbsU20M1Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash
4810:22Matthew MoirU20M1 Notts
4910:24A Mieell-IngramU20M  Loughborough Students AC
5010:25Joe LawU20M3 Holmfirth
5110:28Alexander Machin-PaleyU20M2 Highgate
5210:28B SinghU20M  St Mary's College AC
5310:31Edward ThomasU20M1 Leicester
5410:32James CrawleyU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
5510:32Edward AndersU20M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu
5610:33Khalid Ali AhmedU20M2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
5710:43Edward WiseU20M3 Rugby & Northampton
5811:16Ewan Waite T38/F38U20M3John StephensonGateshead
5911:18Tom WhelanU20M1 Houghton Harriers
6012:20Carl RobertsonU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
3KXCL U20M 3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:41George DugganU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
28:44Ellis CrossU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
38:47James GormleyU20M2John WoodSheffield & Dearne
48:51Scott BeattieU20M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
58:54Hugo MilnerU20M1 Derby
68:56Archie RaynerU20M1Richard MasseyMansfield
79:01Daniel LawtonU20M3Andrew HendersonTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni
89:01Benjamin DaviesU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
99:11Jamie GoodgeU20M1 Tonbridge
109:12Ossama MeslekU20M3Philip TownsendLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy
119:13Alfie ThompsonU20M1 Leicester
129:18Tiarnan CrorkenU20M1Andy BibbyPreston
139:18Robert LightowlerU20M3George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Leeds Uni
149:20Jake SpilsburyU20M1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
159:21Jacob BrownU20M2Andrew CarterVale Royal/Loughborough Students
169:24Jack BondU20M2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton/Exeter Uni
179:25Declan NearyU20M3Declan NearyCity of York/Brighton Uni
189:26Lewis ByramU20M2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni
199:27Cameron BellU20M1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
209:27James McCraeU20M3Bud BaldaroNene Valley/Birmingham Uni
219:29Dan RickardsU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
229:32Conrad WebberU20M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
239:35Jeremy BarnesU20M3Paul HayesCoventry/St. Mary's Uni
249:41Thomas RogersonU20M1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
259:42George PhillipsU20M1Barry BarnesDoncaster
269:44Baldvin MagnussonU20M1Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull
279:48Mukhtar FarahU20M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni
289:51Callum SimpsonU20M2 Gateshead/York Uni
299:52Jordan RoweU20M3David SmithColchester H/Loughborough Students
309:54Stephen HeadleyU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Leicester Uni
319:54Alex SuttonU20M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
329:57Max JonesU20M1 Basildon
339:59Adam CrawfordU20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
349:59Jacob PickeringU20M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Birmingham Uni
3510:03Ryan ClarkU20M2 Houghton Harriers
3610:04Marco ArcuriU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
3710:05Harry AllanU20M1Stephen ShawNew Marske
3810:06Mac O'MalleyU20M1 Trafford
3910:09Alistair SleemanU20M1 Highgate
4010:10James MarchantU20M2Edmund FinucanePendle/Loughborough Students
4110:12Curtis WoodU20M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
4210:13Seth WatermanU20M1 Holmfirth
4310:17Samuel JonesU20M3Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam
4410:19Dominic PetersonU20M1 Leeds City
4510:23Jevan RobertsonU20M2Jevan RobertsonNene Valley
4610:34William ForsterU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
4710:34Conall McNallyU20M2 Notts/Bristol Uni
4810:36Alexander LioneU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4910:41Joshua SmithU20M1 Charnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed
5010:45Joe ChildsU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
5110:59M DalgaardU20M  Loughborough Students AC
5211:13Oliver GreensteinU20M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
5311:21Thomas MountU20M2 Gateshead
5411:45A SolanoU20M  Rugby & Northampton AC
5512:53E SantosU20M  Sheffield Hallam University AC
3KXCL U17M 1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:01Joshua CowperthwaiteU17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
29:01Hamza KadirU17M2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
39:02Joe WigfieldU17M2Ian McBainWirral
49:10Thomas KeenU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
59:10Finn BirnieU17M1John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
69:11Matthew RawlingsU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
79:12Thomas FultonU17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
89:14Robbie CouplandU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
99:15Oliver RouseU17M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
109:16Alfred YabsleyU17M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
119:17Xavier O'HareU17M1 Trafford
129:17Nathan DunnU17M2Peter CrookPreston
139:19Angus McMillanU17M2Ian WilcockCity of York
149:19Alfie ManthorpeU17M2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne
159:20Thomas AdamsU17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich
169:20Alex EdikerU17M1 Chesterfield
179:21Ben LeeU17M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
189:22Rory LeonardU17M1 Morpeth
199:23Simon CoppardU17M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
209:23Jack StubbingsU17M2 Warrington AC
219:24Archie BanksU17M2 Charnwood
229:26Joseph FordU17M2Adrian WebbLiverpool H
239:27Thomas KeevilU17M1 Chelmsford
249:29Eddie SteveniU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
259:31Matthew FullerU17M1Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne
269:31John HoworthU17M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath
279:32Milan CampionU17M1John DavisNotts
289:33Joe HudsonU17M1 Keighley & Craven
299:33Luke BowenU17M2 Kendal/Ambleside
309:35Jack WhiteU17M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
319:36Reuben MantleU17M1 Bingley
329:37Alex TrippU17M2 Ipswich
339:37Sean BarryU17M1 Team Bath
349:38Max CawthraU17M1 Newark AC
359:38George KerryU17M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
369:40Dan HornerU17M2 Rushcliffe
379:41Niall AckroydU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
389:41Daniel MaudU17M1 Charnwood
399:43Keelan HopewellU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath
409:44Joseph JakubaitU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
419:45Aaron HuntU17M1Russell ProsserGrantham AC
429:48Alex DoyleU17M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
439:49Harry DigbyU17M1 Bracknell AC
449:50Gareth RichardsonU17M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
459:51Daniel SeagroveU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
469:51J StaresU17M  North Norfolk Harriers AC
479:53Kristof KlimekU17M1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
489:53James StoneyU17M1 Tonbridge
499:53David LewisU17M1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
509:54Joseph RamshawU17M1 Morpeth
519:55Matthew ChronicleU17M1Kyle BennettRugby & Northampton
529:55Niall HighamU17M1Peter CrookPreston
539:57Kristian WadeU17M1Margaret GalvinLeigh
549:59Mark BostockU17M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
5510:02Jacob BrophyU17M1Graham PattersonWirral
5610:04Louis BarrowU17M2Peter CrookPreston
5710:05Archie RichardsonU17M1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
5810:06Reece AllenU17M1 Hallamshire
5910:06Ben SkertchlyU17M2 Manchester H
6010:07Thomas BuryU17M2 Stroud
6110:08James DickinsonU17M1John DavisNotts
6210:09Matthew WaterfieldU17M1 Morpeth
6310:10Kian LindseyU17M1Stephen WindebankSale Harriers Manchester
6410:10Callum MyattU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
Page: 1 2 3 4