ECCA Saucony English National Championships External Results
Nottingham
25 Feb 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:47Olivia MasonU15W2Graeme MasonBorder
215:58Charlotte AlexanderU15W2Wayne VintonHerne Hill
316:16Ella McNivenU15W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
416:31Emily WilliamsU15W2Shane SmithKettering
516:38Elsbeth GrantU15W2 Matlock
616:40Tia WilsonU15W2 Bedford & County
716:40Shannon FlockhartU15W2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire
816:42Abbey BrookeU15W2 Wakefield
916:44Keely HodgkinsonU15W2Margaret GalvinLeigh
1016:45Kirsten StilwellU15W1Michael TaylorWycombe
1116:46Lara CrawfordU15W1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
1216:49India PentlandU15W2David LowesDarlington H
1316:50Olivia McDonaldU15W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs
1416:51Nelly PorterU15W2David PringCity of Norwich
1516:52Holly SmithU15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
1616:54Morgan SquibbU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1716:55Sian HeslopU15W1Pauline LynchMacclesfield
1816:57Dominique CorradiU15W2Maureen HancockSutton & District
1916:59Charlotte BuckleyU15W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
2016:59Ellie SakariaU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
2117:00Saffron MooreU15W1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
2217:01Abigail DurandU15W1Tim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers
2317:03Caitlin RobinsonU15W1 Liverpool H
2417:03Francesca HarrisU15W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
2517:05Molly HudsonU15W2 Derby
2617:05Charlotte VaughanU15W2Andrew KennardWalton
2717:06Maya Todd McIntyreU15W1Danny McintyreRushcliffe
2817:09Yasmin MarghiniU15W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
2917:10Holly PeckU15W1Mike BatemanMorpeth
3017:11Eve CrownshawU15W2 Hallamshire
3117:12Ellie FarrowU15W2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
3217:17Alexandra MillardU15W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
3317:20Grace SullivanU15W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
3417:21Hayley InstanceU15W2 Thurrock
3517:24Katie GoodgeU15W1 Tonbridge
3617:25Amy YoungU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3717:27Lucy SmithU15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
3817:28Meredith WinshipU15W2David PringCity of Norwich
3917:30Ella SempleU15W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
4017:32Keira SternU15W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
4117:33Ellie HobbsU15W2Pat GallagherWestbury
4217:34Sarah BarkerU15W2 Ipswich
4317:36Molly JonesU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4417:36Catherine RobertsU15W2 Darlington H
4517:37Barbara Bianca de KoningU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4617:37Jodie HillU15W1 Hallamshire
4717:39Laura AryeeteyU15W2 Charnwood
4817:39Georgina CampbellU15W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
4917:39Kate WillisU15W1David PringCity of Norwich
5017:40Ellie TaylorU15W2David PringCity of Norwich
5117:42Laura TraskU15W2 Hallamshire
5217:42Annie TestarU15W2Christopher BrownStroud
5317:43Charlotte GriffithsU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
5417:44Molly SweetmanU15W2Eileen NaylorHavering
5517:46Fern KimberU15W1Annette LewisPoole Runners
5617:48Lily WinfieldU15W2Robert RainsfordHeanor
5717:49Lucie HallU15W2 Halifax
5817:50Eden SchillerU15W1 Staffordshire Moorlands
5917:50Sophia StaabU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet
6017:51Charlotte YoungU15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
6117:51Amy-Nicola Geor DavU15W  Blackburn Harriers & AC
6217:54Rosie HammondU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
6317:55Hannah ReadU15W1 Bracknell AC
6417:56Emiko SalviU15W1David MillsReigate Priory
6517:57Darcey LonsdaleU15W1Peter CrookPreston
6617:59Vita MilanaU15W2 Tonbridge
6718:00Lia RadusU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley
6818:01Lucy TaylorU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts
6918:02Holly FisherU15W1Stephen HicksIpswich
7018:02Amy MillerU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
7118:03Evie CollierU15W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
7218:03Nicole AinsworthU15W1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
7318:03Hazel WilliamsU15W1 Lincoln Wellington
7418:03Abigail HancockáU15W  Reading AC
7518:04Rhiannon PatonU15W1 Westbury/Yate
7618:06Mimi SalsbyU15W1 Ipswich
7718:07Lauren McNeilU15W1Martyn GibbonsNotts
7818:08Charlie HoldenU15W2Alan DriverCamberley
7918:12Faye SweetingU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
8018:12Lola WrightU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
8118:12Martha CollingsU15W1Barbara RodriguezWoking
8218:13Molly PeelU15W1 Bourne
8318:13Amber ParkU15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley
8418:14Katie ChallinorU15W1 Ipswich/Ipswich Jaffa
8518:14Susie MairU15W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
8618:15Rachel NealonU15W1Nicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley
8718:15Bethany ThorntonU15W2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
8818:15Grace BurrellU15W2 Basildon
8918:15Lucrezia PolloniU15W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
9018:16Emily WhitakerU15W1 Westbury/Yate
9118:16Emma HorseyU15W1Andrew KennardWalton
9218:17Katie GoldsmithU15W2David PringCity of Norwich
9318:17Alice CraneU15W2 Derby
9418:18Elizabeth MillerU15W2 Tonbridge
9518:18Emelye Kenyon-BrownU15W2 Reigate Priory
9618:18Lottie DavidsonU15W2 Charnwood
9718:19Molly WilliamsU15W1George JonesRugby & Northampton
9818:19Charlotte ParsonsU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9918:21Grace SmithU15W2William Alan WinterLeicester
10018:21Hermione WalkeráU15W  Reading AC
10118:22Ellie GrinnellU15W2Andrew CarterCrewe & Nantwich
10218:22Stephanie PuxtyU15W2 Tonbridge
10318:22Rachel PharaohU15W2Andrew KennardWalton
10418:23Rosie TimlockU15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
10518:23Martha SmithU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
10618:24Renee WhalleyáU15W  Reading AC
10718:24Katie ClutterbuckU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10818:25Meghan WatsonU15W2 Tonbridge
10918:26Elena JonesU15W2 Bracknell AC
11018:27Isobel PenniceardU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
11118:27Sacha KennedyU15W2Sacha KennedyOxford City
11218:27Olivia MillerU15W1David PringCity of Norwich
11318:28Zoe Katie WhiteU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
11418:28Cameron-Ellie ManderU15W1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
11518:29Lauren RobinsonU15W2Pauline LynchMacclesfield
11618:29Matilda TaylorU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
11718:30Naomi HarrisáU15W  Reading AC
11818:30Anna NicodU15W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
11918:30Helena DyceU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
12018:31Emmie SavoryU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
12118:31Georgia WhalleyáU15W  Reading AC
12218:32Jessica NealU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
12318:32Ruby FranklandU15W2 Kendal/Lancaster & Morecambe
12418:33Bethan MorleyU15W2Andrew HendersonIlkley
12518:33Maya StokesU15W1 Charnwood
12618:33Madeleine WoodU15W2 Lincoln Wellington
12718:33Kaya Sittampalam MU15W  Bracknell AC
12818:33Samantha MasonU15W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
12918:33Aine GibbonsU15W2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
13018:34Lucy-Mae ShepherdU15W2 Bedford & County
13118:34Hollie GambleU15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
13218:35Kathryn BeckettU15W2Alan DriverCamberley
13318:35Ruby FirthU15W1 Bingley
13418:35Robyn GreenwayU15W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
13518:36Lydia JamesU15W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
13618:36Amy GrahamU15W2 Ipswich
13718:36Rebecca SmithU15W  Tonbridge AC
13818:37Emily FieldU15W2 Bingley
13918:37Clarissa NichollsU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock
14018:38Laura HavisU15W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
14118:38Lydia CarterU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
14218:38Mia GroomU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet
14318:41Betty BergstrandU15W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
14418:44Elin JamesU15W1 Bourne
14518:44Anouska BrooksU15W1David MarshSale Harriers Manchester
14618:46Taya JoslinU15W2Taya JoslinDerby
14718:46Helena SamarasingheU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond
14818:47Alice GarnerU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
14918:47Alannah ChadwickáU15W  Reading AC
15018:48Abigail PearceU15W2 Rugby & Northampton
15118:49Jessica TabrahamU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
15218:49Niamh GallagherU15W1 St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC
15318:50Chloe RylanceU15W1 Ambleside
15418:50Charlotte HeyU15W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
15518:50Isabelle RipponU15W1 Rugby & Northampton
15618:51Niamh DonnellyU15W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
15718:51Merryn HiltonU15W2 Stroud
15818:52Isobel StockleyU15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
15918:52Tilia WoodU15W1 Sheffield & Dearne
16018:53Mieke BedlingtonU15W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
16118:54Ava RemziU15W2 Notts
16218:55Lydia SilkU15W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
16318:55Amy CassidyU15W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
16418:55Nancy BrittenU15W1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
16518:56Clara DaviesU15W1 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria
16618:56Isabelle CravenU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16718:57Imogen KingU15W1 St. Mary's Richmond
16818:58Natasha MooreU15W2Andrew OwenStockport
16918:58Alana MeenanU15W1 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
17018:58Susannah HirstU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Wiltshire Schs
17118:59Sophie TurnerU15W2 Valley Striders
17218:59Emma RichardsU15W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
17318:59Emily Kate HallU15W1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
17418:59Charlotte Haywood-PercivalU15W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
17518:59Sandra StapinoiuU15W2Alan DriverCamberley
17618:59Freya BennettU15W1 Coventry
17719:00Matilda AtkinsU15W2 City of Portsmouth
17819:01Matilda HallU15W2 Tonbridge
17919:02Sophie WetheridgeU15W1 Basildon
18019:02Emily RaydenU15W  St Albans Striders
18119:02Elizabeth WebsterU15W1 Matlock/Chesterfield
18219:03Yasmin MooreheadU15W2 Wakefield
18319:04Leah HaywardU15W1Richard HarrisRotherham
18419:04Carla NovakovicU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond
18519:04Rebecca LoundesU15W1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston
18619:04Megan LewisU15W1John CrippsEast Cheshire
18719:05Holly BookerU15W1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
18819:05Abigail PrestonU15W1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston
18919:05Libby DickensonU15W2 Stroud
19019:05Alexandra KeechU15W1 Ranelagh
19119:06Hollie RexU15W1 Basildon
19219:06Ellen PattonU15W2 Sheffield TC
19319:07Ellie SlevinU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
19419:07Misha TwardochlebU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
19519:08Amy ProctorU15W1 Harrogate
19619:08Shona WilliamsU15W2 Macclesfield
19719:09Lydia AttwellU15W1Christopher BrownStroud
19819:10India IbbotsonU15W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
19919:11Emma LedwardU15W1David PringCity of Norwich
20019:12Katie BurgessU15W1Helen CohenTonbridge
20119:12Leonie KennedyU15W2Leonie KennedyOxford City
20219:13Kate KennedyU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
20319:14Bernadette RavenU15W1 Ilkley
20419:16Devon LowU15W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
20519:16Inca PadfieldU15W2Christopher BrownStroud
20619:17Grace TavnerU15W1 Stroud
20719:17Maria CalleiaU15W1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston
20819:17Lucy GriffithsU15W2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs
20919:18Tallulah JeffesU15W2Tony BatemanWinchester
21019:18Mia BillinsU15W2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
21119:19Resian MorrisU15W1 Sheffield & Dearne
21219:19Ella RobinsonU15W1 Nene Valley
21319:20Annalie ColeU15W2 Orion
21419:20Christina DurbinU15W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
21519:20Megan NobleU15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
21619:20Sophie PeachU15W2David PringCity of Norwich
21719:21Niamh MilmoU15W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
21819:23May QuinnU15W1 Hallamshire
21919:23Rebecca WrenU15W1Colin HaggieGosforth
22019:24Maisie TinwellU15W1 City of Stoke
22119:24Freya JonesU15W1 Bracknell AC
22219:25Grace MillerU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
22319:25Holly WalkerU15W1 Rugby & Northampton
22419:26Georgia TombsU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
22519:27Frederica MooreU15W2 Wetherby
22619:28Eve CrossleyU15W1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
22719:28Isabelle SomersU15W1 Poole Runners
22819:29Elizabeth ClarksonU15W2Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
22919:29Lucy HignettU15W1Sarah KearneyWirral
23019:29Briony WardU15W2Pete TorranceSale Harriers Manchester
23119:29Luciana AndersonU15W1 Tonbridge
23219:30Amelia McMurtrieU15W1George JonesRugby & Northampton
23319:30Abbie WoottonU15W2 Stratford-upon-Avon
23419:31Ashleigh ArmstrongU15W2Robert RainsfordHeanor
23519:33Lara TolsonáU15W  Reading AC
23619:33Yasmin NuttU15W1Martyn GibbonsNotts
23719:34Sophia DempseyU15W2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
23819:34Amy ClarkU15W2Christopher BrownStroud
23919:35Imogen SheppardU15W2Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon
24019:36Naryce AndersonU15W2David PringCity of Norwich
24119:36Abigail LeevesU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
24219:38Amy KillickU15W1 Leighton Buzzard
24319:38Ruth DayU15W1 North Somerset
24419:38Anisa IbrahimU15W2Ali KadirEaling Southall & Middx
24519:38Poppy CookeU15W2Andrew HendersonLeeds City
24619:38Allegra HindsU15W1 Invicta East Kent
24719:39Lucy StevensU15W2 Rugby & Northampton
24819:39Louise CockingU15W2 Chesterfield
24919:39Lucy CrossmanU15W1Richard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton
25019:40Anya BromleyU15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
Page: 1 2