ECCA Saucony English National Championships External Results
Nottingham
25 Feb 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:35Amelia QuirkU17W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
218:42Phoebe BarkerU17W2Richard OwenTonbridge
318:57Alexandra BrownU17W1 Herne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon
419:01Khahisa MhlangaU17W2Mick JuddChelmsford
519:08Claudia Lance JonesU17W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
619:13Kirsty WalkerU17W2Rob McKimReading AC
719:17Hannah HobbsU17W2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury
819:21Grace CopelandU17W1Bob SmithWimborne
919:25Grace BrockU17W1 Cornwall AC
1019:34Libby ColemanU17W1Libby ColemanSutton-in-Ashfield
1119:37Jessica MitchellU17W1Patrick GahaganHavering
1219:48Mya TaylorU17W1Nigel BrookesRotherham
1319:49Holly PageU17W2Jason MarchantDartford H
1419:54Faye IrelandU17W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
1519:57Julia PaternainU17W2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
1620:00Katy-Ann McDonaldU17W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
1720:01Scarlet DaleU17W2Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
1820:02Izzy FryU17W2Andy TuttleNewbury
1920:03Esme DaviesU17W1 Eden Runners
2020:09Meg OrmondU17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2120:12Tilly HortonU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2220:15Rebecca BullockU17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2320:16Claudia CowanU17W2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
2420:21Kate O'NeillU17W1Patrick GahaganHavering
2520:21Olivia StillmanU17W1 Herne Hill
2620:22Madalina SamoilaU17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
2720:23Kosana WeirU17W2David WilkinsonThames Valley
2820:26Sian TempleU17W2David VarneyNewquay & Par
2920:29Amber OwensU17W2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
3020:31Megan NewtonU17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
3120:32Jordan WaineU17W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
3220:34Georgia RothwellU17W2Ian WilcockCity of York
3320:35Ella NewtonU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H
3420:40Kathleen FaesU17W1Nikolaas FaesTonbridge
3520:46Elsa PalmerU17W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
3620:46Emily NegusU17W2Charles ChadwickNuneaton
3720:50Yasmin AustridgeU17W2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
3820:52Rhian PurvesU17W1Colin HaggieGosforth
3920:53Rachel BruceU17W1 City of Norwich
4020:54Abigail SakerU17W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen
4120:55Lola WheelerU17W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
4220:56Maisie GriceU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4320:57Megan EllisonU17W2 Nene Valley
4420:58Anna VinnicombeU17W2 Bedford & County
4520:58Katriona BrownU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4621:01Lily HigginsU17W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen
4721:03Emily HughesU17W1Carl John SummersManchester H
4821:04Naomi FonteynU17W1 Brighton Phoenix
4921:05Millie SmithU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
5021:06Lizzie SquibbsU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5121:10Juliette BranfordU17W1 Holmfirth
5221:13Robyn BennettU17W2Christopher WaughElswick
5321:14Lara AtkinsonU17W1Mark NewellCambridge H
5421:15Amy WalkerU17W1George JonesRugby & Northampton
5521:15Jessica CookU17W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
5621:17Nicola RavenhillU17W2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
5721:22Stella CrossU17W2 Wetherby
5821:23Lucy BerwickU17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
5921:24Poppy WardleyU17W1David MillsReigate Priory
6021:25Lidia KyriacouU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
6121:25Molly ButterworthU17W2David BlackburnDoncaster
6221:26Megan GreensmithU17W1 Highgate
6321:27Amy HammersleyU17W2Roy StowellCharnwood
6421:28Hannah BarnardU17W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
6521:31Elena CareyU17W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
6621:32Lauren GregoryU17W1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
6721:33Tatiana CookeU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
6821:36Caitlin DimmickU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
6921:37Carlotta WeitzelU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
7021:41Amelia WilksU17W1 Bracknell AC
7121:42Eva WadeU17W2 Telford AC
7221:43India ElliottU17W2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
7321:44Rosie AllenU17W2 Yate/Westbury
7421:44Katie StandenU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7521:45Katie RoddaáU17W  Reading AC
7621:46Lauren NicholsU17W2Alex StantonBedford & County
7721:47Hannah OrdU17W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
7821:52Olivia WalklettU17W2John KnowlesNewquay & Par
7921:53Anya PigdenU17W1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
8021:53Laura DickinsonU17W2 Manx
8121:54Annabel FieldU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
8221:55Joanna Elizabet RimU17W  Southend On Sea AC
8321:55Lucy EmmettU17W1Lynn EmmettCity of Norwich
8421:56Stella JonesU17W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
8521:56Grace MannU17W1 Winchester
8621:56Maddelena MastroloU17W  Loftus & Whitby AC
8721:57Genevieve AllanU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
8821:58Marian PattenU17W1 Ipswich
8921:59Alice HarrayU17W2Phillip KissiThames Valley
9021:59Sophie PooleU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
9121:59Emily LoweryU17W1Alison HartoppMacclesfield
9222:00Jessica LeaneU17W2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
9322:00Ellen HumpherstonU17W1Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
9422:01Clara TylerU17W1 Tonbridge
9522:06Hannah SheltonU17W1Alex StantonBedford & County
9622:09Josie FortuneU17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
9722:09Amelia StarlingU17W1 Coventry
9822:12Lily WoodruffU17W2 Ipswich
9922:12Poppy ClementsU17W1 Winchester
10022:12Amelia Mijovic-CouldU17W  Bromsgrove and Redditch
10122:12Heather CordenU17W2Pete TorranceStockport
10222:13Katie LansburyU17W1 Bedford & County
10322:13Eve WilliamsU17W1Margaret GalvinLeigh
10422:14Zoe TompkinsU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
10522:15Eloise CoombsU17W1Bill BoydCorby
10622:15Paige StevensonU17W2 Charnwood
10722:17Ceri BarnesáU17W  Reading AC
10822:21Sophie PedderU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
10922:21Ellen BowenU17W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
11022:22Poppy CarmichaelU17W1Shane SmithKettering
11122:23Selina ScottU17W1Bill BoydCorby
11222:26Amelia ErringtonU17W2 Stroud
11322:27Rachel ReesU17W1 Gosforth
11422:28Katie SimisterU17W1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
11522:29Jamie GarryU17W1Paul KelseyOxford City
11622:32Emily JonesU17W1 Bracknell AC
11722:32Bethan LewisU17W2Shane SmithKettering
11822:34Elizabeth StanyerU17W1 City of Stoke
11922:37Juliet SoaneU17W2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12022:39Grace ScopesU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
12122:42Bethan PadburyU17W2 Hinckley
12222:42Maisie ReltonU17W1 Bedford & County
12322:44Katie ThompsonU17W1Graham PattersonWirral
12422:44Isabelle TaylorU17W1 Poole AC
12522:45Lucy WagstaffU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
12622:46Carla SheppardU17W1 Poole AC
12722:47Josie SmithU17W2 Bedford & County
12822:47Alice ForsterU17W1 Poole Runners
12922:49Bethany SharpleyU17W1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
13022:50Abby RexU17W1 Basildon
13122:51Cara InchU17W1 Holmfirth
13222:52Alice KnightU17W1 Billingham
13322:52Rebecca PooleU17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
13422:53Bettina HanlonU17W1Paul GreenWycombe
13522:53Beane MooresU17W1 Leicester
13622:53Lisa FouweatherU17W1Barry BarnesDoncaster
13722:54Holly KitchingU17W2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
13822:55Kathryn BellU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
13922:56Lucy ThorntonU17W2Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
14022:56Grace FlemingU17W2Richard OwenTonbridge
14122:57Millie RaineU17W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
14222:57Ellis JacksonU17W1 Rotherham
14322:58Neve HatteeU17W1Bill BoydCorby
14422:58Melody BattáU17W  Reading AC
14522:59Emma StephensU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
14623:00Victoria PriceU17W2Christopher BrownStroud
14723:06Ellie MortimerU17W1 Stroud
14823:08Aisling SweeneyU17W1 Telford AC
14923:08Zoe StibyU17W2 Poole Runners
15023:09Sophie OlneyU17W  St Albans Striders
15123:11Danielle SmithU17W2Robert RainsfordHeanor
15223:11Jade MorganU17W1 Liverpool H
15323:12Emily DeemingU17W2 Amber Valley & Erewash
15423:12Briony BishopU17W1Kerry NewellGloucester
15523:13Laura EdwardsU17W1 Billingham
15623:15Emily Spencer-JonesU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
15723:16Evie ButlerU17W1 Tonbridge
15823:17Alice BatteyU17W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
15923:18Rhea CooperU17W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
16023:18Katharine HarrisU17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
16123:21Mollie O'HanlonU17W2 Heanor
16223:23Chelsea WrightU17W1Eddie CockayneBromsgrove & Redditch
16323:24Rebecca BurfordU17W2Jason MarchantDartford H
16423:25Jessica MooreU17W1 Croydon
16523:26Bethany WalkerU17W1Andrew BentleyTipton
16623:27Ella IngramU17W1 Derby
16723:30Laura KirkhamU17W2 Richmond & Zetland
16823:33Daisy GriffinU17W1 Highgate
16923:35Abigail TrevisU17W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
17023:38Rebecca PopeU17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
17123:40Niaomi BedwellU17W  Staffs Moorlands AC
17223:41Marie HallidayU17W1 Bracknell AC
17323:42Sophie MossU17W2Shane SmithKettering
17423:42Catherine HooperU17W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
17523:43Jemina Hayward-BhikU17W  Herne Hill Harriers
17623:44Elizabeth FreemanU17W2 Poole AC
17723:47Ashleigh HydeU17W1 Bedford & County
17823:47Kayla MichelU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
17923:48Grace RanfordU17W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
18023:49Amy RatcliffeU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
18123:51Grace MortonU17W2 Rotherham
18223:54Amy SavilleU17W2Bill BoydCorby
18324:01Lita ShortU17W1Annette LewisPoole Runners
18424:03Tegan KnappyU17W2 Keighley & Craven
18524:03Megan BouldU17W2 Derby
18624:04Abigail CooperU17W1 Bourne
18724:06Holly GordonU17W2 Tonbridge
18824:07Eleanor HereU17W1Roger FrancksCharnwood
18924:08Anna BakerU17W1 Trafford
19024:08Lily McKayU17W1 London Heathside
19124:12Katie LancasterU17W1 Mansfield
19224:13Abianne CoatesU17W1 Tonbridge
19324:14Laura McPeakeU17W1Kerry NewellGloucester
19424:14Amy JackU17W1 Birtley
19524:18Hannah RaydenU17W  St Albans Striders
19624:19Meg NaylorU17W1 London Heathside
19724:21Macy WatsonU17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
19824:25Ella SaundersáU17W  Reading AC
19924:26Bella DoxeyU17W2 Kenilworth Runners
20024:26Poppy Hailey ThorpeU17W1 Wakefield
20124:26Maisie PritchardU17W2Alex StantonBedford & County
20224:27Georgiana CrawleyU17W1 Tonbridge
20324:27Molly Mai WardU17W2 Cleethorpes
20424:28Jessica WilkinsonU17W1 Highgate
20524:30Alexandra OakleyU17W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
20624:31Katie LawrenceU17W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
20724:33Megan RowleyU17W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
20824:36Erin DaviesU17W1Graham PattersonWirral
20924:41Maddie SturgessU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
21024:43Imogen EllisU17W1 Tonbridge
21124:44Grace KnappU17W2Bryan ClintonStroud
21224:45Ellie MossU17W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
21324:47Matilda ColeU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
21424:50Hollie MooreU17W1 Rugby & Northampton
21524:51Georgia HaworthU17W1 Sale Harriers Manchester
21624:51Jodie VuylstekeU17W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
21724:52Monay ThomasU17W1 Cambridge H
21824:52Ailis MacFarlaneU17W1Jaime WalkerBurton
21924:52Eleanor MillerU17W1 Newark AC
22024:52Ella D'AbreoU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
22124:55Harriet JolleyU17W1Shane SmithKettering
22224:56Olivia SheehanU17W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
22325:00Annie StoneU17W1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
22425:04Claudia RoweáU17W  Reading AC
22525:09Myriam OchollaU17W2 Derby
22625:10Imogen WoodardU17W2 Nene Valley
22725:16Charlotte MaywoodU17W1Shane SmithKettering
22825:23Edie HutchinsonU17W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
22925:24Maryam HussainU17W1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
23025:27Emma WilliamsU17W1 Notts
23125:29Molly BennettU17W2 Bourne
23225:32Ailsa TurnerU17W1 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
23325:39Chloe RobertsonáU17W  Reading AC
23425:43Lucy MillsU17W1Brian BurginHalifax
23525:46Chloe HearneU17W2Shane SmithKettering
23625:46Lucy OllerenshawU17W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
23725:48Eleanor CohenU17W2Peter MasonTonbridge
23825:55Louisa LemonU17W1 Notts
23925:59Mollie DarwentU17W1 Abingdon
24026:21Roisin LynchU17W2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
24126:24Claudia BatesU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
24226:25Phoebe CrockfordU17W1 London Heathside
24326:42Jasmine FairmanU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
24427:15Emily LucasU17W  Liverpool Harriers & AC
24527:24Amy FarrowU17W1 Billingham
24627:34Ciara Rose MitchellU17W2 Cambridge H
24727:42Freya WheelwrightU17W2 Halifax
24828:08Hannah BexsonU17W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
24928:50Jessie OliverU17W2 Cambridge H
25028:55Sarah SealU17W1 Derby
Page: 1 2