West Midland Young Athletes' League External Results
Warwick
2 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.8KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:44Joshua LayU17M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton
217:18Joe MusgroveU17M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
317:23Muss-Ab HassanU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
417:25Christopher McLeodU17M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
517:28Matthew HoggU17M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
617:29Matthew ChronicleU17M1Kyle BennettRugby & Northampton
717:35Keelan HopewellU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath
817:42Rhys JamesU17M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
917:43Gregory WestU17M2 Leamington
1017:53Kieran ChahalU17M2 Leamington
1118:06Harry DyallU17M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
1218:08Samuel BarberU17M2 BRAT
1318:15Dominic PriestU17M1 Leamington
1418:15Finn HuttonU17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
1518:17Jack PickettU17M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
1618:35Connor MillsU17M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
1718:35Ryan HodgkissU17M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1818:37James OakleyU17M1 Tamworth
1918:38Thomas ParkesU17M2Ian RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
2018:45Tom DeykinU17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
2119:05Ben HortonU17M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
2219:11Alex BlairU17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
2319:24Jack WhitehouseU17M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
2419:28James AitkenU17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
2519:30Toby LovedayU17M2 Leamington
2619:31Bradley HammondU17M1Michael ShawTamworth
2719:37Alexander IbbsU17M2 Leamington
2819:50Matthew ChambersU17M1 Leamington
2919:54Seb HopperU17M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
3019:59Eddie RobertsU17M2Robert HuntKidderminster & Stourport
3120:00Silas GoshawkU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
3220:03William McMurtrieU17M1George JonesRugby & Northampton
3320:04Oliver BestU17M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
3420:04Javana PriantoroU17M2 Dudley & Stourbridge
3520:16Adam BebbingtonU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
3620:20Andrew WoodsU17M1 Tamworth
3720:21Thomas SymmonsU17M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
3820:23Harry FellowsU17M2 Solihull & Small Heath
3920:24Thomas GillU17M2 Halesowen
4020:24Adam HoughtonU17M1 Kenilworth Runners
4120:28Alexander JohnsonU17M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
4220:28Brandon MokU17M2 Nuneaton
4320:35Ed Perkins U17M  Leamington C & A C
4420:35Ben WhiteU17M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
4520:36Thomas HollowayU17M1 Tamworth
4620:48Oliver EvansU17M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
4720:54Harry SachsU17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
4821:04Jack Lee U17M  Tipton Harriers
4921:13Luke DewhurstU17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
5021:51Chrostopher GaskellU17M1 Birchfield H
5123:02Luke StoddartU17M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
5223:18Owain MorrisU17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
5323:27Ryan BakerU17M2 Kenilworth Runners
5424:27Joe Ambrose U17M  Sparkhill Harriers