Kent League External Results
Wilmington
15 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.3KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:22Cameron PayasU20M2 Medway & Maidstone/Surrey Uni/Gibraltar
2 17:58Simeon KleinsasserU20M1 Kent Schs
3 18:04Max ReadU20M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students
4 18:10Bayley MasseyU20M1Mark NewellCambridge H
5 18:27Lester NobleU20M1 Kent Schs
6 18:30Kieran HughesU20M3 Dartford H
7 18:54Maxwell PhillipsU20M1 Medway & Maidstone
8 19:02Stephen KeiderlingU20M1 Kent Schs
9 19:11Marley GoddenU20M1 Medway & Maidstone
10 19:16Callum BrooksU20M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
11 19:28Connor BurfordU20M3Jason MarchantDartford H
12 22:04Ahferom GoitomU20M1 Ashford AC/Eritrea
5.3KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:19James PuxtyU17M2Peter MasonTonbridge
2 17:27Daniel SeagroveU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
3 17:32Simon CoppardU17M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
4 17:38Daniel BladesU17M2 Tonbridge
5 17:44Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU17M2 Tonbridge
6 17:46Noah Armitage-HookesU17M2 Cambridge H
7 17:53Charlie LindsayU17M2 Tonbridge
8 17:55Michael EaglingU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
9 18:02Joshua OlawunmiU17M1Mark NewellCambridge H
10 18:02Joseph GriffithsU17M1 Invicta East Kent
11 18:05James StoneyU17M1 Tonbridge
12 18:13Jacques Cunningham MarshU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
13 18:18Lewis MillsU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
14 18:23Marshall SmithU17M2Stella BanduAshford AC
15 18:27Quinn AustinU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
16 18:35Oscar HusseyU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
17 18:39Marcus EtheridgeU17M1 Invicta East Kent
18 18:41Thomas ManningU17M2Gary CaponDartford H/Swanley
19 18:43Callum MyattU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
20 18:46Isaac HardingU17M2 Tonbridge
21 18:50Cole GibbensU17M1 Invicta East Kent
22 18:56Jamie BinghamU17M2 Tonbridge
23 18:56James RollsU17M2Jason MarchantDartford H
24 18:59Luke ReevesU17M2 Tonbridge
25 19:14Lucas Taylor-CostinU17M2Jason MarchantDartford H
26 19:18Tom SimpsonU17M1Mark NewellCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons
27 19:20Benedict BrooksU17M2Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
28 19:22Matthew EmmersonU17M2 Tonbridge
29 19:36Lance BloughU17M2 Kent Schs
30 19:40Jaeden KleinsasserU17M1 Kent Schs
31 19:43Charlie AndrewsU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
32 19:48Owen FeatherstoneU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
33 19:53Evan HineU17M2 Kent Schs
34 19:57Matthew RandallU17M1 Tonbridge
35 19:59Zeke MaendelU17M1 Kent Schs
36 20:18Harry YoungU17M2 Paddock Wood
37 20:32Aaron RowlandU17M2 Paddock Wood
38 20:37Lewis WarrenU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
39 20:49Noah RobinsonU17M2 Bexley
40 21:02James ThompsonU17M1 Tonbridge
41 21:13Regan ThomasU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley
42 21:42Thomas ClarkU17M1 Weald Tri
43 21:45Henry SwandaleU17M1 Deal TC/Thanet RR
44 21:55Julius MossU17M1 Judd School
45 21:59Tait LambU17M1 Dartford H
46 22:24Samuel HallettU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
47 22:29Adam WinnifrithU17M1 Judd School
48 22:43James LongU17M1 Folkestone
49 22:56Terrence MeierU17M2 Kent Schs
50 24:43Mohamed ElmiU17M1 S Factor
51 24:43Christopher SwinfenU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
5.3KXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1125:38Peter HadleyV70M1 Cambridge H
2126:32David MoorekiteV75M7 Larkfield
3228:36Vernon ThomasV70M3 Greenwich Tritons
4229:55Ian BrackenV75M6 Weald Tri
5135:06Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesV80M14Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesSevenoaks/Veterans
6341:39Bryon TaylorV75M8 Tunbridge Wells
5.3KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:34Nicole TaylorU23W Richard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
2119:32Lilly CowardU20W Craig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
3119:37Maria HeslopV45W  Paddock Wood
4219:57Jessica KeeneU20W  Blackheath & Bromley
5120:38Liz WeeksV35W James ElsonMedway & Maidstone
6 20:40Lucy MarlowSENW  Cambridge H/Oxford Uni
7 20:43Stephanie HearnSENW  Medway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni
8320:54Kelsey FussU20W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
9 20:58Beth ArmstrongU23W Jon ArmstrongBexley/Loughborough Students
10 21:01Hannah EwensSENW  Crystal Palace TC
11221:02Tina OldershawV45W  Paddock Wood
12121:02Louise Watson-KnightV40W George GandyMedway & Maidstone
13221:08Claire DayV35W  Paddock Wood
14 21:22Shauna PaiceU23W  Tonbridge
15421:24Lucy ThompsonU20W  Tonbridge
16 21:37Sarah ShepheardSENW  Paddock Wood/Invicta East Kent
17221:37Sasha HoughtonV40W  Tonbridge
18321:37Sarah BelaonV35W  Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet
19321:45Pru ClementsV40W  Tunbridge Wells
20321:51Jennifer NealV45W Liz YellingBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers
21 21:54Lorna ClowesU23W  Blackheath & Bromley
22421:56Lynne ChampionV45W  Istead & Ifield
23422:02Jenny FowlerV40W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
24422:06Nikki GoodwinV35W  Folkestone
25522:14Donna MewisV45W  Beckenham
26 22:19Annie RebindaineSENW  Larkfield
27 22:20Jacqueline O'reillySENW Jacqueline O'reillySevenoaks
28522:22Ashley PearsonV40W  Orpington/Fleet Feet
29522:26Hannah RobertsV35W  Petts Wood/Dartford H
30522:35Sarah HallU20W James RobertsInvicta East Kent
31122:38Rose BakerV50W  Cambridge H
32222:40Tracy Wilkinson BeggV50W  Folkestone
33 22:45Rachel WinterbottomSENW  South Kent
34 22:48Hannah BradleySENW  Dartford RR
35622:52Elise Heather RendallV35W  Paddock Wood
36622:52Marnie EllisonV40W  Dartford RR
37722:54Catriona TuplinV40W  Unattached
38822:56Sarah HothamV40W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
39922:59Jane BradshawV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
401023:05Sara ElmqvistV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
41323:07Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W  Tonbridge
42623:12Jillian HolfordV45W  Tunbridge Wells
43423:16Ann FullerV50W  Dartford RR
44 23:28Briony WalshSENW  Ashford AC
45 23:31Jenny TomeiSENW  Blackheath & Bromley
46723:31Dawn SaundersV45W  Plumstead
47 23:45Danielle CritchleySENW Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
48823:51Lisa AtkinsonV45W  Cambridge H
49523:55Stephanie WoodV50W  Dartford H
501123:58Louise WalkerV40W  Greenwich Tritons
51624:05Marie WatsonV50W  South Kent
521224:07Rachel FaggV40W  Tonbridge
53124:07Vicky Talbot-RosnerV55W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets
54724:11Suzanne HiltonV35W  Greenwich Tritons
55724:16Christine BondV50W  Cambridge H
56824:22Rebecca DyerV35W Rebecca DyerAshford AC
571324:24Nina RidgeV40W  Tonbridge
581424:25Lisa BerkmanV40W  Swale Combined
59 24:27Natasha RaggettSENW  Crystal Palace TC
60 24:32Emma DoddsSENW  Greenwich Tritons
61924:33Jacqueline KingV45W  Istead & Ifield
62224:42Sarah ShewellV55W  Sevenoaks
63824:44Helen GarrettV50W  Crystal Palace TC/Cambridge H
64 24:45Jessica DandoSENW Cara OliverDartford H
651524:46Alison WilliamsV40W  Medway & Maidstone
66924:49Aurelia OsborneV35W  Beckenham
67924:51Mo FazakerleyV50W  Medway & Maidstone
681024:53Emily ParryV35W  Crystal Palace TC
69 25:02Donna MartinSENW  Deal TC/Cambridge H
701125:03Sally GeorgeV35W  Istead & Ifield
71 25:04Holly RobsonSENW  Crystal Palace TC
721225:05Abbi BrissendenV35W  South Kent
73 25:08Anna SimmonsSENW  Cambridge H
741025:15Jane PenderedV50W  Weald Tri
751325:30Jenny ButterfieldV35W  Greenwich Tritons
761125:31Denise RoseV50W  Dartford RR
771625:45Lesley PageV40W  Tunbridge Wells
781725:45Carol TsangV40W  Tunbridge Wells
79 26:01Jo HovendenSENW  MedwayTri
801226:11Sally Dawodu-TalabiV50W  Istead & Ifield
81 26:12Amy WeedenSENW  Rebel Runners - Medway
82 26:12Lauren FearnSENW  Folkestone
831826:14Antonia TatnellV40W  Weald Tri
841026:14Catriona WattsV45W  Folkestone
85326:19Joanne MurphyV55W  Cambridge H/Sittingbourne
86 26:20Donelle YappU23W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
871426:23Nadja BrouwerV35W  Greenwich Tritons
88126:26Stella RichardsonV60W  Tunbridge Wells
891526:26Helen Nyberg-MitroiV35W Helen Nyberg-MitroiDartford H
901626:30Jody StoakesV35W  Folkestone
911126:51Elizabeth IvesV45W  Dartford H
92 27:37Alexandra DixSENW  Crystal Palace TC
931727:37Lynne MorganV35W Cara OliverDartford H
941227:39Samantha HayesV45W  Weald Tri
951927:39Lisa WildV40W  Rebel Runners - Medway
962027:40Gail TurbuttV40W  Folkestone
97427:43Janice MoorekiteV55W  Larkfield
981327:43Mandy JarvisV50W  Bexley
99127:49Sue JamesV65W Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
100527:53Jenny BaldockV55W  Rebel Runners - Medway
1011327:54Renee YoungV45W Gary CaponDartford H
102627:58Susan EdwardsV55W  Cambridge H
1031428:06Emma LongV45W  Folkestone
1041828:11Laura FinchV35W  Orpington
1051528:11Jane WheelerV45W  Ashford AC
1061428:26Frances NestorV50W  Cambridge H
1071528:38Catherine PinchenV50W  Greenwich Tritons
1081929:09Claire Peppiatt-WildmanV35W  Rebel Runners - Medway
1092029:12Sarah DoddsV35W John GatesBexley
1101629:19Lisa DonaldsonV50W  Greenwich Tritons
1111729:30Anita DuberyV50W  Orpington
1121829:35Monica WhitefieldV50W  Cambridge H/Petts Wood
113729:38Tania YatesV55W  Istead & Ifield
114829:39Louise Alan-SmithV55W  Crystal Palace TC
1151929:46Dawn DobbersonV50W  Bexley
116229:47Maria MacDonaldV60W  Cambridge H
1172029:53Ruki SidhwaV50W  Crystal Palace TC
1182129:56Katie BarefordV35W  Bexley
119629:56Molly StewartU20W  MedwayTri
120 30:08Emma O'DonnellSENW  Greenwich Tritons
1212130:25Kirstie TaylorV40W  Dartford H
122330:39Alison JellyV60W  Folkestone
123930:59Anna RowlandV55W  Cambridge H
124 31:02Luisa AbelaSENW  Orpington
1252131:07Nicky ButterworthV50W  Bexley
126 31:38Kat FordSENW  Medway & Maidstone
1272231:38Stephanie HamV40W  Bexley
1281032:08Geraldine LegonV55W Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
1292333:20Janice MundayV40W  Dartford H
1302233:20Kimberley TaylorV35W  Dartford H
1311133:40Tina EkeV55W  Folkestone
1322433:41Eliza LawrenceU17W Kevin WinchBexley
1331234:40Gillian ManningV55W  Dartford H
1342337:06Hilary LoganV35W  Greenwich Tritons
135141:07Jeanette GilesV75W  Istead & Ifield