Kent League External Results
Tonbridge
29 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:38Jamie GoodgeU20M1 Tonbridge
2 16:58Jamie AtkinsU20M2Jason MarchantDartford H/Bristol Uni
3 17:09Simeon KleinsasserU20M1 Kent Schs
4 17:35Bayley MasseyU20M1Mark NewellCambridge H
5 17:39Cameron PayasU20M2 Medway & Maidstone/Surrey Uni/Gibraltar
6 17:42Kieran HughesU20M3 Dartford H
7 17:53Lester NobleU20M1 Kent Schs
8 18:31Stephen KeiderlingU20M1 Kent Schs
9 18:38Marley GoddenU20M1 Medway & Maidstone
10 19:11Connor BurfordU20M3Jason MarchantDartford H
11 20:00Alan TaylorU20M1 S Factor
12 20:01Callum BrooksU20M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
13 20:14Thomas WhiteU20M3 Weald Tri
5KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:03Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU17M2 Tonbridge
2 17:12Daniel BladesU17M2 Tonbridge
3 17:16Noah Armitage-HookesU17M2 Cambridge H
4 17:23Lewis MillsU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
5 17:28Marshall SmithU17M2Stella BanduAshford AC
6 17:30Samuel CrickU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
7 17:32Charlie LindsayU17M2 Tonbridge
8 17:32Joshua OlawunmiU17M1Mark NewellCambridge H
9 17:33James StoneyU17M1 Tonbridge
10 17:34Thomas ManningU17M2Gary CaponDartford H/Swanley
11 17:41Jacques Cunningham MarshU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
12 17:48Isaac HardingU17M2 Tonbridge
13 18:11Callum MyattU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
14 18:16Marcus EtheridgeU17M1 Invicta East Kent
15 18:20Oscar HusseyU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
16 18:25Luke ReevesU17M2 Tonbridge
17 18:27James RollsU17M2Jason MarchantDartford H
18 18:34Quinn AustinU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
19 18:37Joseph GriffithsU17M1 Invicta East Kent
20 18:39Lance BloughU17M2 Kent Schs
21 18:44Noah RobinsonU17M2 Bexley
22 18:49Charlie AndrewsU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
23 18:49Jaeden KleinsasserU17M1 Kent Schs
24 18:55Evan HineU17M2 Kent Schs
25 19:07Owen FeatherstoneU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
26 19:15Zeke MaendelU17M1 Kent Schs
27 19:20Charles GeorgeU17M2 Paddock Wood
28 19:23Dan SchofieldU17M1 Tonbridge
29 19:34Matthew RandallU17M1 Tonbridge
30 19:41Cole GibbensU17M1 Invicta East Kent
31 19:53Kieron HarmsworthU17M2 Cambridge H
32 20:07Harry YoungU17M2 Paddock Wood
33 20:24Lucas Taylor-CostinU17M2Jason MarchantDartford H
34 20:24Joseph WhitbyU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
35 20:36Coleman CorryU17M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley
36 21:21Evan ChandlerU17M1Mark NewellCambridge H
37 21:24Thomas ClarkU17M1 Weald Tri
38 21:27Julius MossU17M1 Judd School
39 21:56Luke Boyton-MatthewsU17M1 Greenwich Tritons
40 22:04Terrence MeierU17M2 Kent Schs
41 22:06Adam WinnifrithU17M1 Judd School
42 24:02Mohamed ElmiU17M1 S Factor
43 24:03Christopher SwinfenU17M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
5KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1118:41Jessica KeeneU20W  Blackheath & Bromley
2 19:02Elaine RaynerSENW  Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London/Highgate
3119:19Maria HeslopV45W  Paddock Wood
4 19:37Caroline FordSENW Bill FosterCambridge H/Loughborough Students
5119:43Hazel BehaggV40W Brian PitkinDartford RR
6219:55Carole CoulonV40W David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/France
7120:06Claire DayV35W  Paddock Wood
8 20:16Chloe BirdU23W Richard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni
9 20:19Hannah EwensSENW  Crystal Palace TC
10 20:24Shauna PaiceU23W  Tonbridge
11 20:25Stephanie HearnSENW  Medway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni
12220:37Tina OldershawV45W  Paddock Wood
13220:39Lucy ThompsonU20W  Tonbridge
14 20:40Clare ReevesSENW  Dartford H
15320:56Emily GelderV40W  Dulwich/Cambridge H
16420:58Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
17221:04Sarah BelaonV35W  Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet
18521:10Jenny FowlerV40W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
19321:12Kelsey FussU20W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
20 21:15Rachel WinterbottomSENW  South Kent
21321:16Lynne ChampionV45W  Istead & Ifield
22421:23Donna MewisV45W  Beckenham
23621:24Jennie ButlerV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
24 21:26Hannah BradleySENW  Dartford RR
25 21:46Emilie LinsdellSENW  Dartford RR
26 21:51Briony WalshSENW  Ashford AC
27321:52Hannah RobertsV35W  Petts Wood/Dartford H
28421:55Nikki GoodwinV35W  Folkestone
29422:00Sarah HallU20W James RobertsInvicta East Kent
30722:03Cara OliverV40W Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
31522:06Elise Heather RendallV35W  Paddock Wood
32822:08Catriona TuplinV40W  Unattached
33 22:14Harriet WoolleySENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Tunbridge Wells
34122:15Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W  Tonbridge
35522:20Jillian HolfordV45W  Tunbridge Wells
36922:21Sara ElmqvistV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
37622:22Antonia SkerrittV35W  Tunbridge Wells
38222:23Ann FullerV50W  Dartford RR
39622:37Caroline CurtisV45W  Folkestone
40522:40Samantha LeightonU20W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
411022:43Jane BradshawV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
42622:50Joanna ClowesU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
43723:01Melissa BerryU20W  Tonbridge/Exeter Uni
441123:16Melanie BurdettV40W  Beckenham
45 23:21Jenny TomeiSENW  Blackheath & Bromley
46 23:24Emily MeinsSENW  Cambridge H/King's College London
47723:28Kate MarchantV45W  Beckenham/Bank of England
48323:35Stephanie WoodV50W  Dartford H
49423:41Marie WatsonV50W  South Kent
501223:43Nina RidgeV40W  Tonbridge
511324:00Bernadette HarropV40W  Medway & Maidstone
521424:06Lisa BerkmanV40W  Swale Combined
53 24:09Laura CraneSENW  Bexley
54 24:13Donelle YappU23W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
55724:16Sonia BardenV35W  Tunbridge Wells
561524:17Rachel FaggV40W  Tonbridge
57824:23Rebecca DyerV35W  Ashford AC
58824:25Jacqueline KingV45W  Istead & Ifield
591624:27Alison WilliamsV40W  Medway & Maidstone
60924:28Abbi BrissendenV35W  South Kent
61524:33Mo FazakerleyV50W  Medway & Maidstone
62 24:33Jessica DandoSENW Cara OliverDartford H
63624:35Denise RoseV50W  Dartford RR
64 24:37Emma DoddsSENW  Greenwich Tritons
651024:39Sally GeorgeV35W  Istead & Ifield
661724:41Amanda WilliamsV40W  Orpington
67724:46Helen GarrettV50W  Crystal Palace TC/Cambridge H
68 24:52Jo HovendenSENW  MedwayTri
691124:52Jody StoakesV35W  Folkestone
701225:05Jenny ButterfieldV35W  Greenwich Tritons
71825:06Sophie FennerU20W Mark NewellCambridge H
721825:12Lesley PageV40W  Tunbridge Wells
73 25:24Alexandra DixSENW  Crystal Palace TC
74925:27Catherine O'ConnorV45W  Folkestone
751925:32Carol TsangV40W  Tunbridge Wells
76 25:38Jess OwenSENW Mark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
77125:42Joanne MurphyV55W  Cambridge H/Sittingbourne
781025:46Elizabeth IvesV45W  Dartford H
791126:00Catriona WattsV45W  Folkestone
802026:04Catherine CookeV40W  Crystal Palace TC
811326:20Nadja BrouwerV35W  Greenwich Tritons
82126:27Stella RichardsonV60W  Tunbridge Wells
832126:32Antonia TatnellV40W  Weald Tri
84826:35Anita DuberyV50W  Orpington
85 26:42Lizzy BramaSENW  Crystal Palace TC
861426:44Lynne MorganV35W Cara OliverDartford H
871226:45Renee YoungV45W Gary CaponDartford H
88226:54Gail ArnottV55W  Beckenham
89927:03Monica WhitefieldV50W  Cambridge H/Petts Wood
902227:08Gail TurbuttV40W  Folkestone
911527:18Nienke HensbroekV35W  Greenwich Tritons
921027:19Mandy JarvisV50W  Bexley
93327:24Janice MoorekiteV55W  Larkfield
941327:26Jeanette WhiteV45W  Tunbridge Wells
95 27:30Georgia ChildU23W Stella BanduAshford AC
96 27:34Stephanie Rose DannSENW  Dartford H
972327:40Lisa WildV40W  Rebel Runners - Medway
981427:55Helen L FooksV45W  Istead & Ifield
99 28:04Gemma RichardsonSENW  Tunbridge Wells
100 28:24Emma O'DonnellSENW  Greenwich Tritons
1011528:27Jane WheelerV45W  Ashford AC
1021628:42Karen ClarkV45W  Tunbridge Wells/Weald Tri
103228:45Anne DellowV60W  Dartford RR
1041128:54Nicky WhiteV50W  Tunbridge Wells
105929:12Molly StewartU20W  MedwayTri
1061229:18Lisa DonaldsonV50W  Greenwich Tritons
1072429:21Nicola StenningV40W  Weald Tri
1081629:27Suzi WiltshireV35W Cara OliverDartford H
109 29:33Thea LillisSENW  Greenwich Tritons
110 29:55Kat FordSENW  Medway & Maidstone
1111729:57Katie BarefordV35W  Bexley
1121829:59Sarah DoddsV35W John GatesBexley
113430:35Jacqueline RidoutV55W  Dartford RR
1141930:47Jenny RaymentV35W  Beckenham
1151330:56Ruki SidhwaV50W  Crystal Palace TC
1161431:07Nicky ButterworthV50W  Bexley
1171731:10Lynne HillV45W  So Let's Go Running
1181531:35Susan SmithV50W  Rebel Runners - Medway
1192031:48Lisa SmithV35W  Folkestone
1202532:29Eliza LawrenceU17W Kevin WinchBexley
1211832:37Julie LockwoodV45W  Greenwich Tritons
122532:57Gillian ManningV55W  Dartford H
123633:10Tina EkeV55W  Folkestone
124733:42Geraldine LegonV55W Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
125834:15Wendy ChatmanV55W  So Let's Go Running
1262137:00Kate LancefieldV35W  Folkestone