Kent League External Results
Welling
26 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:49Samuel ReardonU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
29:49Fin CrollU13M3Helen CohenTonbridge
39:53Matthew TaylorU13M2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
410:03Olukorede FasinaU13M3Helen CohenTonbridge
510:15Henry TaylorU13M2 Tonbridge
610:17Ethan GearU13M3 Medway & Maidstone
710:25Cameron DymondU13M3 Tonbridge
810:27Finley WebsterU13M2 Tonbridge
910:30Ethan FioreU13M1 Cambridge H
1010:33Haydn GaffonU13M2 Thanet RR
1110:33Thomas HuttonU13M1 Invicta East Kent
1210:33Michael UzozieU13M3Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
1310:34Benjamin CampbellU13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
1410:37Max GregsonU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
1510:40Joe HollandsU13M3 Medway & Maidstone
1610:44Meno MangatU13M1 Judd School
1710:47Matthew SmithU13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
1810:49Tyson KitchensU13M1 Judd School
1910:52Maxim BraginU13M1 Tonbridge
2010:53Kelechi RyanU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
2110:54Cailan TurnerU13M1 Dartford H
2210:57Oliver RobertsonU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
2310:59Cameron FeatherstoneU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
2410:59Harvey EllisU13M3 Judd School
2511:02Huxley CrushU13M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
2611:09Sam StuartU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
2711:10Kaz GogolU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
2811:12Ethan SmithU13M2 Bexley
2911:15Will AndrewsU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
3011:17Dylan TuckerU13M  Bexley
3111:20Stefano BerteroU13M2 S Factor
3211:21Miles BrierleyU13M1 Dartford H
3311:24Callum CarltonU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
3411:25Oles ChabanU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
3511:26Edward HallU13M1 Judd School
3611:27Thomas CarbinU13M1 Cambridge H
3711:28Finley HillierU13M1 Tonbridge
3811:28James AndrewsU13M1 Judd School
3911:28Matthew DuberyU13M2 Judd School/Tonbridge
4011:33Jake AnthonyU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
4111:38George BurbageU13M1 Tonbridge/Paddock Wood
4211:40Joe ButterfieldU13M1 Tonbridge
4311:40Dermot O'BrienU13M2 Thanet AC
4411:40Zak DoustU13M2 Folkestone
4511:40Archie JonesU13M1 Folkestone
4611:42Nicholas PaddingtonU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
4711:44Ananjan GanguliU13M1 Tonbridge
4811:44Josh Buddle-SmithU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
4911:45Stephen ReadU13M2 Dartford H
5011:47Adam SingleterryU13M2 Judd School
5111:52Max GilchristU13M1 Bexley
5211:53Dylan LeachU13M1 Thanet RR
5311:54Joshua JohnsonU13M1 Bexley
5411:55Liam CarrU13M2 Tonbridge
5511:56Liam CarrU13M1 Cambridge H
5611:58Isaac ArnottU13M2 Tonbridge
5712:00Sam LongU13M1 S Factor
5812:04Oscar De DaranyiU13M1 Judd School
5912:07Jude TaylorU13M2 Cambridge H
6012:09Sonny BreezeU13M1 S Factor
6112:13Harrison WhiteU13M1 Invicta East Kent
6212:17Fredrik NordgrenU13M2 Cambridge H
6312:22Ewan BeetU13M2 Bexley
6412:27Leo NorwoodU13M1 Ashford AC
6512:33Joe GlazebrookU13M2 Dartford H
6612:42Finn RodgersU13M3Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
6712:44Harry SmithU13M3 Paddock Wood
6812:47Zak AustinU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
6913:24Frank CoatesU13M2 Tonbridge
7013:28Abdul Karim SesayU13M2 S Factor
7113:30Alex StoneU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood
7213:36Ollie RodwellU13M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
7313:41Ethan TylerU13M2 Thanet RR
7414:07Luke NofIuU13M2 S Factor
3KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:30Morgan SquibbU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
210:52Charlotte YoungU15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
310:59Stephanie PuxtyU15W2 Tonbridge
411:00Zoe Katie WhiteU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
511:06Jessica NealU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
611:13Rebekah O'BrienU15W1 Tonbridge
711:17Jean FoleyU15W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
811:20Lily TappendenU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
911:28Luciana AndersonU15W1 Tonbridge
1011:34Bethany PantonU15W1 Dartford H
1111:37Camille CerelyU15W2 Dartford H
1211:39Amy PiperU15W2 Thanet RR
1311:40Niamh MilmoU15W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1411:45Isabel LloydU15W2 Dartford H
1511:45Abigail LeevesU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1611:49Louise FlynnU15W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
1711:50Elena JuryU15W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined
1811:54Isabelle BridgeU15W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1912:12Rebecca LloydU15W1Jason MarchantDartford H
2012:16Lucy KingstonU15W2 Tonbridge
2112:18Georgina LlovetU15W2 Kent Schs
2212:30Ciara MackeyU15W2 Ashford AC
2312:35Elizabeth HeslopU15W2 Tonbridge
2412:37Aeryn StrettonU15W2 Thanet RR
2512:40Amie HawkinsU15W  Greenwich T
2612:42Scarlet CoatesU15W1 Tonbridge
2713:14Hannah HopperU15W1 Cambridge H
2813:38Matilda WhiteU15W1 Tonbridge
2913:39Molly GreenU15W2 Medway & Maidstone
3015:07Beatrice FuryU15W2Peter William SelbyMedway & Maidstone