Kent League External Results
Welling
26 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:23Tewelde MengesU20M3 Medway & Maidstone
2 15:48Simeon KleinsasserU20M1 Kent Schs
3 15:58Cameron PayasU20M2 Medway & Maidstone/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalmin
4 16:00Simon HabtomU20M1 Medway & Maidstone
5 16:00Bayley MasseyU20M1Mark NewellCambridge H
6 16:02Charlie DavisU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
7 16:20Kieran HughesU20M3 Dartford H
8 16:32Declan BurtonU20M  Ton
9 16:33Lester NobleU20M1 Kent Schs
10 16:36Maxwell PhillipsU20M1 Medway & Maidstone
11 16:40Kieran ElandU20M2Stella BanduTonbridge
12 16:40James CrawleyU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
13 16:44Ibrahim HassanU20M2 Medway & Maidstone
14 16:48Max ReadU20M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students
15 16:54Oliver KingstonU20M1 Tonbridge
16 17:48Callum BrooksU20M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
17 17:50Christopher EverettU20M1 Tonbridge
18 17:50Alan TaylorU20M1 S Factor
19 18:44Mitchell HorneU20M1Kevin WinchBexley
20 18:57Stephen KeiderlingU20M1 Kent Schs
21 19:20Thomas WhiteU20M3 Weald Tri
5KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:21James PuxtyU17M2Peter MasonTonbridge
2 15:33Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU17M2 Tonbridge
3 15:52Daniel SeagroveU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
4 15:54Samuel CrickU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
5 15:56Lewis MillsU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
6 16:06Daniel BladesU17M2 Tonbridge
7 16:11Joshua OlawunmiU17M1Mark NewellCambridge H
8 16:16Michael EaglingU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
9 16:17James StoneyU17M1 Tonbridge
10 16:18Jacques Cunningham MarshU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
11 16:19Thomas ManningU17M2Gary CaponDartford H/Swanley
12 16:23Marshall SmithU17M2Stella BanduAshford AC
13 16:25Tom SimpsonU17M1Mark NewellCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons
14 16:27Oscar HusseyU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
15 16:29Joseph GriffithsU17M1 Invicta East Kent
16 16:33Callum MyattU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
17 16:50James ElgarU17M2 Tonbridge
18 16:51Charlie AndrewsU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
19 16:55Marcus EtheridgeU17M1 Invicta East Kent
20 16:56Luke ReevesU17M2 Tonbridge
21 17:02Finlay BrannanU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
22 17:03Harry BrownU17M2 Tonbridge
23 17:04James RollsU17M2Jason MarchantDartford H
24 17:16Evan HineU17M2 Kent Schs
25 17:18Benedict BrooksU17M2Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
26 17:20Charles GeorgeU17M2 Paddock Wood
27 17:20Reece MilesU17M2 Cambridge H
28 17:20Jaeden KleinsasserU17M1 Kent Schs
29 17:24Zeke MaendelU17M1 Kent Schs
30 17:36Owen FeatherstoneU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
31 17:57Alfie CosseyU17M1 Ashford AC
32 17:57Lewis WarrenU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
33 18:02Quinn AustinU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
34 18:03Harry YoungU17M2 Paddock Wood
35 18:10Aaron RowlandU17M2 Paddock Wood
36 18:24Henry SwandaleU17M1 Deal TC/Thanet RR
37 18:30Joseph WhitbyU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
38 18:41Lance BloughU17M2 Kent Schs
39 18:42Julius MossU17M1 Judd School
40 20:15Adam WinnifrithU17M1 Judd School
41 20:27Terrence MeierU17M2 Kent Schs
42 21:50Mohamed ElmiU17M1 S Factor
5KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1117:33Maria HeslopV45W  Paddock Wood
2 17:39Caroline FordSENW Bill FosterCambridge H/Loughborough Students
3117:52Hazel BehaggV40W Brian PitkinDartford RR
4 17:56Elaine RaynerSENW  Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London/Highgate
5218:04Carole PenlingtonV40W  Blackheath & Bromley/France
6 18:15Hannah EwensSENW  Crystal Palace TC
7 18:23Beth ArmstrongU23W Jon ArmstrongBexley/Loughborough Students
8118:36Liz WeeksV35W James ElsonMedway & Maidstone
9218:38Claire DayV35W  Paddock Wood
10218:41Tina OldershawV45W  Paddock Wood
11118:49Kelsey FussU20W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
12318:55Sarah BelaonV35W  Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet
13218:56Lucy ThompsonU20W  Tonbridge
14 18:58Stephanie HearnSENW  Medway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni
15 19:03Clare ReevesSENW  Dartford H
16 19:09Shauna PaiceU23W  Tonbridge
17319:17Sarah HallU20W James RobertsInvicta East Kent
18319:18Lynne ChampionV45W  Istead & Ifield
19319:19Jenny FowlerV40W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
20419:19Pru ClementsV40W  Tunbridge Wells
21519:20Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
22 19:21Hannah BradleySENW  Dartford RR
23 19:24Jacqueline O'reillySENW Jacqueline O'reillySevenoaks
24619:27Ashley PearsonV40W  Orpington/Fleet Feet
25419:49Polly Pitcairn-KnowlesU20W  Tonbridge
26519:50Emilia HopeU20W  Tonbridge
27 19:51Lorna ClowesU23W  Blackheath & Bromley
28719:56Jennie ButlerV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
29819:59Marnie EllisonV40W  Dartford RR
30920:06Sasha HoughtonV40W  Tonbridge
31420:13Elise Heather RendallV35W  Paddock Wood
32420:14Jillian HolfordV45W  Tunbridge Wells
33520:14Tracey HorneV45W  Tonbridge
34120:20Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W  Tonbridge
35 20:26Briony WalshSENW  Ashford AC
361020:29Sara ElmqvistV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
37620:37Samantha LeightonU20W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
381120:38Sarah HothamV40W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
39220:42Ann FullerV50W  Dartford RR
40620:45Caroline CurtisV45W  Folkestone
41720:48Joanna ClowesU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
42 20:54Danielle CritchleySENW Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
431221:03Sally KyleV40W  Dartford RR
44821:09Molly HawkinsU20W  Cambridge H
45521:10Suzanne HiltonV35W  Greenwich Tritons
46321:15Stephanie WoodV50W  Dartford H
47621:17Jane FordV35W  Crystal Palace TC
481321:30Rachel FaggV40W  Tonbridge
49421:35Marie WatsonV50W  South Kent
50 21:36Laura CraneSENW  Bexley
51721:40Rebecca DyerV35W Rebecca DyerAshford AC
521421:40Nina RidgeV40W  Tonbridge
53821:41Sally GeorgeV35W  Istead & Ifield
54 21:45Charlotte WoodU23W  Dartford RR/Dartford H
55721:47Jacqueline KingV45W  Istead & Ifield
56 21:50Emma DoddsSENW  Greenwich Tritons
57521:52Mo FazakerleyV50W  Medway & Maidstone
581521:55Alison WilliamsV40W  Medway & Maidstone
59121:56Vicky Talbot-RosnerV55W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets
60921:58Jenny ButterfieldV35W  Greenwich Tritons
611622:00Lisa BerkmanV40W  Swale Combined
62 22:06Jenny TomeiSENW  Blackheath & Bromley
631022:06Abbi BrissendenV35W  South Kent
64 22:08Lauren FearnSENW  Folkestone/South Kent
65 22:12Donelle YappU23W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
66922:19Shannon RiskeyU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
67 22:19Louise ChapmanSENW  Istead & Ifield
68622:24Denise RoseV50W  Dartford RR
69 22:46Jo HovendenSENW  MedwayTri
701722:49Lesley PageV40W  Tunbridge Wells
71 22:50Lizzy BramaSENW  Crystal Palace TC
72 22:51Sophie RichardsonSENW  Tunbridge Wells
73 22:53Jessica DandoSENW Cara OliverDartford H
74823:01Catherine O'ConnorV45W  Folkestone
75 23:06Alexandra DixSENW  Crystal Palace TC
761823:09Catherine CookeV40W  Crystal Palace TC
77923:15Sally CarrV45W  Cambridge H
781123:17Sonia BardenV35W  Tunbridge Wells
79 23:20Lizzie ChurchSENW  Greenwich Tritons
801023:20Elizabeth IvesV45W  Dartford H
811123:21Catriona WattsV45W  Folkestone
821223:23Helen Nyberg-MitroiV35W Helen Nyberg-MitroiDartford H
831323:24Jody StoakesV40W  Folkestone
84723:24Susan DixonV50W  Cambridge H
85 23:27Ali CannSENW  Greenwich Tritons
861423:31Nienke HensbroekV35W  Greenwich Tritons
871523:34Kelly FosterV35W  Rebel Runners - Medway
881923:36Lisa WildV40W  Rebel Runners - Medway
891223:37Clare BrownV45W  Larkfield
901323:44Claire ClarkeV45W  Orpington
91823:44Anita DuberyV50W  Orpington
92123:45Stella RichardsonV60W  Tunbridge Wells
93223:48Joanne MurphyV55W  Cambridge H/Sittingbourne
941623:59Lynne MorganV35W Cara OliverDartford H
95924:15Monica WhitefieldV50W  Cambridge H/Petts Wood
96324:17Sue CooperV55W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
97 24:18Isabel DickinsonSENW  Ashford AC
982024:26Gail TurbuttV40W  Folkestone
991424:30Renee YoungV45W Gary CaponDartford H
100 24:32Stephanie Rose DannSENW  Dartford H
101424:33Susan EdwardsV60W  Cambridge H
1021024:46Molly StewartU20W  MedwayTri
1032124:47Monika ThalerV40W  Orpington
104 24:49Katie MyersSENW  Greenwich Tritons
105 24:54Emma O'DonnellSENW  Greenwich Tritons
1061524:57Helen L FooksV45W  Istead & Ifield
107 24:59Thea LillisSENW  Greenwich Tritons
108525:01Jenny BaldockV55W  Rebel Runners - Medway
1091725:05Laura FinchV35W  Orpington
1101625:05Jenny WhiteheadV45W  Folkestone
1111725:06Emma LongV45W  Folkestone
1121125:12Shelley-Louise ClarkU20W  Cambridge H
113625:15Janice MoorekiteV55W  Larkfield
114 25:21Rachel HolmesSENW  Greenwich
1151025:28Mandy JarvisV50W  Bexley
116 25:29Gemma RichardsonSENW  Tunbridge Wells
1172225:38Kirstie TaylorV40W  Dartford H
1181125:41Rose WadeV50W  Bexley
1191825:47Jenny RaymentV35W  Beckenham
1201926:02Sarah DoddsV35W John GatesBexley
1212026:08Jane JefferyV35W  Rebel Runners - Medway
1221826:20Dawn AnnettV45W  Dartford RR/So Let's Go Running
123226:38Maria MacDonaldV60W  Cambridge H
124 27:24Kat FordSENW  Medway & Maidstone
125727:27Jacqueline RidoutV55W  Dartford RR
1261928:00Julie LockwoodV45W  Greenwich Tritons
1272328:02Claire JenkinsV40W  Orpington
1282128:11Lisa SmithV35W  Folkestone
1292429:06Janice MundayV40W  Dartford H
1302529:15Stephanie HamV40W  Bexley
1311229:17Audrey LivingstonV50W  Crystal Palace TC
132829:41Geraldine LegonV55W Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
133929:46Tina EkeV55W  Folkestone
1341030:16Gillian ManningV55W  Dartford H
1352232:29Hilary LoganV35W  Greenwich Tritons
136133:25Janet PyneV65W  Dartford H
137136:05Jeanette GilesV75W  Istead & Ifield