England Masters Inter Area Match External Results
Wimbledon Common
8 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
7.25KXC M35
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 124:48Lance NortcliffV40M10 Reading RR/Southern Counties Vets
2 125:24Julian CritchlowV55M21 Watford
3 125:43Justin ReidV45M13 Hercules Wimbledon
4 226:02Mark TennysonV50M18 Guildford & Godalming
5 327:19Richard ClancyV40M6Blake EllisTrafford
6 228:00Ken HamV55M21 Westbury
7 328:05Steve SmytheV55M24 Dulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackhe
8 428:14Simon BeanV55M24Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
9 528:16Richard TweddleV55M21 Boxhill Racers/Veterans
10 628:26Franklyn YoungV55M22 Winchester/South West Vets
11 429:38Philip CarstairsV55M22 Belgrave
12 229:44Steven GrantV50M18 Bristol & West/South West Vets
13 529:58Lloyd BevanV50M19 Serpentine/Veterans
14 330:08Paul SandersonV60M27 Guildford & Godalming
15 630:14David BrownV35M4Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters
16 731:32Tony LinternV60M30 Crawley
17 832:15David Bowker T12/F12V55M24 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Southern Counties Vets/E
18 432:39Andrew MurrayV60M29 Dulwich
19 732:45Mark WadleyV50M18 Serpentine
20 933:40Ian WrightV60M26 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
21 534:42Martin GarrettV60M29 Sudbury Court/Serpentine
22 634:55Ian SesnanV55M25 Dulwich
23 1036:11Kevin DillonV60M28 Manchester H/Northern Masters
24 1136:58Jeremy CarmichaelV60M28 Crawley
25 1253:48Bill ValentineV65M33 Torbay/South West Vets
7.25KXC W35
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11127:44Clare ElmsV50W18 Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
22228:57Sarah Urwin-MannV45W11Rob McKimReading RR/South West Vets/Reading AC
33129:40Ange NorrisV55W21 Dulwich
44330:31Caroline WoodV50W19 Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets
55130:36Selma BenattiaV35W2Steve SmytheDulwich
6 130:39Don PowellV65M31 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
76431:14Rose BakerV50W18 Cambridge H
87231:17Penelope BarberV55W23 Tipton
98531:32Fiona C RussellV45W13 Mornington Chasers
10 231:35Rob BrownV65M32 Blackheath & Bromley
11 332:02Mike MannV65M34 Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
12 432:05Peter HamiltonV65M34 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
13 533:03Jim BrownV65M33Steven GillinghamWoking/Windle Valley Runners
14 633:03Steve PlestedV65M31 Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
159333:41Jo QuantrillV60W27 South London/Dulwich
1610433:42Karen BrooksV55W23 Harborough/Midland Masters
1711134:11Ros TaborV65W33 Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
1812234:52Margaret MoodyV65W33 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Tadley/Veterans
19 736:35Stewart McIntyreV65M34 Reigate Priory
2013236:52Claire SeymourV40W6 Reading RR
21 836:57Dave BeattieV65M35Peter BennettCrawley/Southern Counties Vets
2214537:21Clare WyngardV55W21 Dulwich
23 137:39Douglas MilsomV75M43 Hillingdon/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans
24 938:43Maurice MarchantV65M34 Tonbridge
2515639:08Fiona Bishop DV55W23 Woking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District
2616339:44Ann BathV65W34 26.2
27 240:46Tony BerryV80M47 Truro
28 341:13Joe AspinallV75M44 Veterans
29 1045:14Ray LewisV65M35Glenn WalpoleCity of Portsmouth/South West Vets/Welsh Masters
30 458:09Alan LaneV80M48 Veterans