WMA - World Masters Championships External Results
Perth, AUS
26 Oct-6 Nov 16

To see full results click here
80HW50NS HepWNS HepW50NS PenWtM90 100 200 400 800 1500 5000 10000 80HM70 80HM80 80HW40 80HW50
80HW60 80HW70 80HW80 100HM50 100HM60 100HW 100HWNS 110HM35 200HM80 300HM60 300HM70 300HW 300HW60 200HW70 400H
400HM50 400HW 2000SCW 3000SC 5000W 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K
SP3K SP2K WT11.34K WT15.88K WT9.08K WT7.26K WT5.45K WT4K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K
HT4K HT3K HT2K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 PenWtM50 PenWtM55 PenWtM60 PenWtM65 PenWtM70 PenWtM75 PenWtM80
PenWtM85 PenWtW35 PenWtW40 PenWtW45 PenWtW50 PenWtW55 PenWtW60 PenWtW65 PenWtW70 PenWtW75 PenWtW80 HepW40 HepW45 HepW55 HepW60
HepW65 HepW70 HepW75 HepW80 DecM35 DecM40 DecM45 DecM50 DecM55 DecM60 DecM65 DecM70 DecM75 DecM80 DecM85

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
WT7.26K W55 (28 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
98.59  Angela MorganSBV55W3 Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets8.5910.00
WT7.26K W55 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.13  Wendy Dunsford V55W2 Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas10.0010.86
WT7.26K M70 (5 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.91  David Kuester V70M3 Bicester/Oxford City/Midland Masters12.5315.58
 
WT5.45K M80 (27 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.06  Andrzej Rzepecki V80M  RSA  
WT5.45K M85 (27 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.54  Dave Douglass V85M  USA  
WT5.45K M90 (27 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.13  Basil Henney V90M  CAN  
WT5.45K W60 (28 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.57  Dorn Jenkins V60W  AUS  
99.97  Sue Dassie V60W4Allan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans10.2610.99
WT5.45K W65 (28 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.15  Inge Faldager V65W  DEN  
410.89  Vilma Thompson V65W1Nick PhippsBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets11.8213.37
87.39  Linda OxladeSBV65W2 Croydon/Southern Counties Vets7.398.98
WT5.45K W70 (28 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.96  Kirsti Viitanen V70W  FIN  
WT5.45K W60 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.92  Sue Dassie V60W4Allan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans10.2610.99
WT5.45K W65 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.86  Vilma Thompson V65W1Nick PhippsBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets11.8213.37
P7.38  Linda Oxlade V65W2 Croydon/Southern Counties Vets7.398.98
 
WT4K W75 (28 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.48  Janice Banens V75W  AUS  
68.74  Carole Derrien V75W3 Jersey/South West Vets9.069.57
WT4K W80 (28 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.92  Mary B. Roman V80W  USA  
47.93  Anne Martin V80W1Jane ClarkeWymondham/Eastern Masters8.578.84
55.22  Barbara Dunsford V80W2 Epsom & Ewell/Belgrave5.336.71
WT4K W75 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.06  Carole DerrienSBV75W3 Jersey/South West Vets9.069.57
WT4K W80 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.63  Barbara Dunsford V80W2 Epsom & Ewell/Belgrave5.336.71
 
DT2K M35 (28 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D34.22  Ashley Pritchard V35M3Christopher BartramMacclesfield/Northern Masters36.1339.79
DT2K M45 (28 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D22.43  Geoff Butler V45M3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets22.9725.55
DT2K M35 (31 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.14  Petros Mitsides V35M  CYP  
736.13  Ashley PritchardSBV35M3Christopher BartramMacclesfield/Northern Masters36.1339.79
DT2K M40 (31 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.25  Bjørn Terje Pay V40M  NOR  
933.56  Graham LayPBV40M1David CallawaySouthampton33.5639.13
DT2K M45 (31 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.51  Pavel Penaz V45M  CZE  
538.43  Paul Derrien V45M1 St. Mary's Richmond/Jersey/Southern Counties Vets39.2140.82
DT2K M45 q (31 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
536.54  Paul Derrien V45M1 St. Mary's Richmond/Jersey/Southern Counties Vets39.2140.82
 
DT1.5K M55 (27 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D24.02  Kenneth Moncrieff V55M4John DawsonFalkirk/Scottish Vets H27.4033.10
DT1.5K M50 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.77  Martin Harland V50M  AUS  
446.31  Steve Whyte V50M3 Thames Valley/Eastern Masters/Walton49.2650.40
DT1.5K M55 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.19  Burton Haupt V55M  RSA  
442.23  Bob Broadbridge V55M3 Newbury/South West Vets42.4445.75
DT1.5K M55 q (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
 42.18  Bob Broadbridge V55M3 Newbury/South West Vets42.4445.75
DT1.5K M55 (5 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P40.74  Bob Broadbridge V55M3 Newbury/South West Vets42.4445.75
P18.25  Alex Ahmet V55M4 Radley/Southern Counties Vets23.4823.94
DT1.5K M50 (6 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P46.36  Steve Whyte V50M3 Thames Valley/Eastern Masters/Walton49.2650.40
P30.94  Dave Stokes V50M5 Deeside AAC/Welsh Masters34.7538.69
P29.16  Eddie McKenzieSBV50M1 Aberdeen/Northern Ireland Masters29.1635.38
 
DT1K M60 (27 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D24.22  Barry GibbsPBV60M4 Unattached24.2225.49
DT1K M60 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.45  Ralph Fruguglietti V60M  USA  
2930.22  Tim Needham V60M5 Peterborough/Eastern Masters/Nene Valley33.9935.83
DT1K W60 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.52  Anne Kirstine Jensen V60W  DEN  
DT1K W65 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.33  Inge Faldager V65W  DEN  
DT1K W70 (31 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.13  Mary Thomas V70W  AUS  
DT1K M80 (1 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.64  Kaarle Tuovinen V80M  FIN  
429.12  Warwick Dixon V80M2 Cambridge H30.6333.42
DT1K M85 (1 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.77  Leo Saarinen V85M  FIN  
DT1K M90 (1 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.12  Maurice Dauphinet V90M  AUS  
DT1K W35 (1 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.70  Kelly Hunter V35W  AUS  
DT1K W40 (1 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.06  Bettina Schardt V40W  GER  
538.52  Andrea Jenkins V40W2 Nene Valley/Eastern Masters41.3842.68
DT1K W45 (1 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.52  Malgorzata Krzyzan V45W  POL  
529.99  Camilla ThrushSBV45W3Tony CookKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets29.9934.12
924.98  Sue Lawrence V45W1Paul HeadThurrock/Southern Counties Vets33.8137.22
DT1K M65 (2 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.82  Leszek Bobrzyk V65M  POL  
144.59  Leszek Bobrzyk V65M  POL  
840.14  Geoff Tyler V65M4 Chelmsford/Eastern Masters43.8543.85
1036.94  Geoff Tyler V65M4 Chelmsford/Eastern Masters43.8543.85
DT1K M70 (2 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.93  William Harvey V70M  USA  
DT1K M75 (2 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.17  Roger Busch V75M  USA  
DT1K W50 (2 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.96  Marcela Barrientos V50W  CHI  
DT1K W55 (2 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.26  Jorunn Tangen Hole V55W  NOR  
623.17  Wendy Dunsford V55W2 Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas24.4628.19
DT1K W40 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P40.50  Andrea Jenkins V40W2 Nene Valley/Eastern Masters41.3842.68
DT1K W45 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P28.95  Camilla Thrush V45W3Tony CookKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets29.9934.12
P28.50  Sue Lawrence V45W1Paul HeadThurrock/Southern Counties Vets33.8137.22
DT1K W55 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P24.46  Wendy DunsfordSBV55W2 Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas24.4628.19
DT1K W60 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P16.20  Sue Dassie V60W4Allan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans19.7119.79
DT1K W65 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P20.65  Vilma Thompson V65W1Nick PhippsBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets24.5129.22
P12.01  Linda Oxlade V65W2 Croydon/Southern Counties Vets12.8814.81
DT1K M60 (5 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P31.75  Paul Oakes V60M4 Ashford AC/Ryston/Eastern Masters35.9241.85
DT1K M70 (5 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P23.31  David Kuester V70M3 Bicester/Oxford City/Midland Masters28.9033.92
 
DT0.75K W75 (31 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.51  Tomoko Kanari V75W  JPN  
419.10  Carole DerrienSBV75W3 Jersey/South West Vets19.1021.21
DT0.75K W80 (31 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.22  Heather Doherty V80W  AUS  
69.20  Barbara Dunsford V80W2 Epsom & Ewell/Belgrave11.0711.07
DT0.75K W90 (31 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.23  Shirley Dietderich V90W  USA  
DT0.75K W75 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P18.27  Carole Derrien V75W3 Jersey/South West Vets19.1021.21
DT0.75K W80 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P7.58  Barbara Dunsford V80W2 Epsom & Ewell/Belgrave11.0711.07
 
HT7.26K M35 (27 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.32  Jamie Muscat V35M  AUS  
HT7.26K M40 (27 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.06  Ricard Meiring V40M  AUS  
HT7.26K M45 (27 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.97  Fábián Zoltán V45M  HUN  
1240.06  Paul Derrien V45M1 St. Mary's Richmond/Jersey/Southern Counties Vets44.4649.62
 
HT6K M50 (27 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.31  Mark Cumming V50M  NZL  
252.12  Steve Whyte V50M3 Thames Valley/Eastern Masters/Walton57.8959.71
HT6K M55 (27 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.08  Phil SpiveyPBV55M1 East Grinstead60.0860.08
645.96  Bob Broadbridge V55M3 Newbury/South West Vets46.3749.75
1239.54  Darren Gibson V55M1Diane SmithKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters41.0043.72
HT6K M55 (5 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P45.51  Bob Broadbridge V55M3 Newbury/South West Vets46.3749.75
P23.87  Alex Ahmet V55M4 Radley/Southern Counties Vets24.8730.35
HT6K M50 (6 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P51.69  Steve Whyte V50M3 Thames Valley/Eastern Masters/Walton57.8959.71
P29.42  Eddie McKenzieSBV50M1 Aberdeen/Northern Ireland Masters29.4232.07
P28.10  Dave Stokes V50M5 Deeside AAC/Welsh Masters29.7730.35
 
HT5K M60 q2 (27 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
929.96  Tim Needham V60M5 Peterborough/Eastern Masters/Nene Valley31.6632.90
HT5K M60 (28 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.38  Lucien Noluveau V60M  FRA  
HT5K M60 (5 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P36.07  Paul OakesPBV60M4 Ashford AC/Ryston/Eastern Masters36.0736.07
 
HT4K W35 (26 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.95  Byrony Glass V35W  AUS  
HT4K W40 (26 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.60  Kirsi Koro V40W  FIN  
247.98  Andrea Jenkins V40W2 Nene Valley/Eastern Masters50.1053.25
1036.61  Clare Taylor V40W5John EdwardsCity of Plymouth39.5339.65
HT4K W45 (26 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.04  Sue LawrenceSBV45W1Paul HeadThurrock/Southern Counties Vets39.0440.90
830.86  Camilla ThrushSBV45W3Tony CookKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets31.0239.56
HT4K W40 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P44.68  Andrea Jenkins V40W2 Nene Valley/Eastern Masters50.1053.25
HT4K W45 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P36.87  Sue Lawrence V45W1Paul HeadThurrock/Southern Counties Vets39.0440.90
P31.02  Camilla ThrushSBV45W3Tony CookKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets31.0239.56
HT4K M70 (5 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P28.71  David Kuester V70M3 Bicester/Oxford City/Midland Masters30.6235.37
 
HT3K W50 (26 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.28  Claudine Cacaut V50W  FRA  
1036.08  Marion Loveridge V50W4Lorraine ShawGloucester/Midland Masters/Worcester40.1743.42
HT3K W55 (26 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.19  Mägy Duss V55W  SUI  
531.25  Wendy DunsfordSBV55W2 Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas31.2535.33
827.03  Angela Morgan V55W3 Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets27.7932.85
1418.28  Jill Lamb V55W4Jaime WalkerBurton18.3319.83
HT3K W60 (26 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.18  Dorn Jenkins V60W  AUS  
HT3K W65 (26 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.49  Eva Nohl V65W  GER  
425.10  Vilma Thompson V65W1Nick PhippsBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets32.9935.32
HT3K W70 (26 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.96  Mary Thomas V70W  AUS  
HT3K M80 (28 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
338.57  Warwick DixonSBV80M2 Cambridge H38.5738.67
HT3K W55 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P29.51  Wendy Dunsford V55W2 Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas31.2535.33
HT3K W60 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P19.65  Sue Dassie V60W4Allan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans20.0622.20
HT3K W65 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P26.96  Vilma Thompson V65W1Nick PhippsBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets32.9935.32
P14.79  Linda Oxlade V65W2 Croydon/Southern Counties Vets16.8221.60
 
HT2K W75 (26 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.25  Janice Banens V75W  AUS  
624.85  Carole DerrienSBV75W3 Jersey/South West Vets24.8527.66
HT2K W80 (26 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.90  Val Worrell V80W  AUS  
223.22  Anne MartinSBV80W1Jane ClarkeWymondham/Eastern Masters23.2225.41
515.08  Barbara Dunsford V80W2 Epsom & Ewell/Belgrave17.4120.70
HT2K W85 (26 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.29  Clasina Van der Veeken V85W  NZL  
HT2K W75 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P23.32  Carole Derrien V75W3 Jersey/South West Vets24.8527.66
HT2K W80 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P14.75  Barbara Dunsford V80W2 Epsom & Ewell/Belgrave17.4120.70
 
JT800 M35 (28 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D35.64  Ashley Pritchard V35M3Christopher BartramMacclesfield/Northern Masters39.5546.23
JT800 M45 (28 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D23.25  Geoff Butler V45M3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets24.7427.26
JT800 M35 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.43  Dominik Lewin V35M  GER  
JT800 M40 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.30  Danilo Fresnido V40M  PHI  
744.74  Graham Lay V40M1David CallawaySouthampton50.3263.14
JT800 M45 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.03  Peter Esenwein V45M  GER  
 
JT700 M55 (27 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D24.17  Kenneth Moncrieff V55M4John DawsonFalkirk/Scottish Vets H25.5531.45
JT700 M50 (2 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.91  Torsten Heinrich V50M  GER  
JT700 M55 (2 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.31  Masayoshi Sakaguchi V55M  JPN  
JT700 M55 (5 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P34.43  Bob BroadbridgeSBV55M3 Newbury/South West Vets34.4339.76
P22.44  Alex Ahmet V55M4 Radley/Southern Counties Vets26.1330.41
JT700 M50 (6 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P34.46  Steve WhyteSBV50M3 Thames Valley/Eastern Masters/Walton34.4644.42
P33.15  Eddie McKenzieSBV50M1 Aberdeen/Northern Ireland Masters33.1538.27
P26.67  Dave StokesSBV50M5 Deeside AAC/Welsh Masters26.6729.74
 
JT600 M60 (27 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D33.77  Barry GibbsPBV60M4 Unattached33.7733.77
JT600 W35 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H16.60  Jody WardPBV35W3Glenys MortonLeicester/Midland Masters16.6019.20
JT600 W40 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H19.31  Maria ButlerSBV40W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets19.3121.48
JT600 W35 (31 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.30  Jindriska Noasova V35W  CZE  
JT600 W40 (31 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.13  Marsha Baird V40W  TTO  
825.54  Claire LaceySBV40W2 Radley25.5426.25
JT600 W45 (31 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.90  Kim Ethier V45W  CAN  
526.57  Sue Lawrence V45W1Paul HeadThurrock/Southern Counties Vets28.0232.93
JT600 M65 (1 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.44  Teuvo Kemppainen V65M  FIN  
JT600 M60 (2 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.46  Josef Schaffarzik V60M  GER  
JT600 W40 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P24.59  Andrea JenkinsSBV40W2 Nene Valley/Eastern Masters24.5929.91
JT600 W45 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P26.18  Sue Lawrence V45W1Paul HeadThurrock/Southern Counties Vets28.0232.93
P25.14  Camilla ThrushSBV45W3Tony CookKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets25.1430.69
JT600 M60 (5 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P33.60  Paul Oakes V60M4 Ashford AC/Ryston/Eastern Masters33.9438.15
 
JT500 W50 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H15.47  Marise Taylor V50W4Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters17.3718.68
JT500 W55 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H14.04  Gaye Clarke V55W2 Ryston/Eastern Masters16.8217.84
JT500 W60 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H16.32  Carole FilerPBV60W1Mike CordenCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters16.3217.47
JT500 W70 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.91  Kirsti Viitanen V70W  FIN  
JT500 M70 (1 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.18  Helmut Hessert V70M  GER  
629.13  Roy White V70M1 St. Mary's Richmond/Hillingdon/Southern Counties V30.3630.36
1222.16  David Kuester V70M3 Bicester/Oxford City/Midland Masters27.8032.42
JT500 M75 (1 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.33  Jouni Tenhu V75M  FIN  
JT500 W50 (1 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.12  Sueli Dashwood V50W  AUS  
JT500 W55 (1 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.40  Heli Herlevi-Malila V55W  FIN  
820.26  Hazel Barker V55W3 Leeds City/Northern Masters20.9623.68
JT500 W60 (2 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.59  Anne Kirstine Jensen V60W  DEN  
JT500 W65 (2 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.76  Jarmila Klimešová V65W  CZE  
JT500 W55 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.91  Wendy DunsfordSBV55W2 Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas12.0613.54
JT500 W60 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.84  Sue Dassie V60W4Allan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans13.1415.35
JT500 W65 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P18.57  Vilma Thompson V65W1Nick PhippsBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets20.3228.01
P12.65  Linda Oxlade V65W2 Croydon/Southern Counties Vets13.1214.14
JT500 M70 (5 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P22.05  David Kuester V70M3 Bicester/Oxford City/Midland Masters27.8032.42
 
JT400 W75 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.65  Miriam Cudmore V75W  AUS  
JT400 W80 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.04  Heather Doherty V80W  AUS  
JT400 W90 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.03  Shirley Dietderich V90W  USA  
JT400 M80 (31 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.55  Osamu Yoshikawa V80M  JPN  
JT400 M85 (31 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.37  Dave Douglass V85M  USA  
JT400 M90 (31 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.10  Maurice Dauphinet V90M  AUS  
JT400 W75 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.33  Carole DerrienSBV75W3 Jersey/South West Vets12.3317.93
JT400 W80 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.66  Barbara DunsfordSBV80W2 Epsom & Ewell/Belgrave6.669.64
 
PenWtM50 M50 (6 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13944  Steve WhyteSBV50M3 Thames Valley/Eastern Masters/Walton39444590
82462  Eddie McKenziePBV50M1 Aberdeen/Northern Ireland Masters24622462
92302  Dave StokesPBV50M5 Deeside AAC/Welsh Masters23022302
 
PenWtM55 M55 (5 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14800  Burton Haupt V55M  RSA  
43923  Bob BroadbridgePBV55M3 Newbury/South West Vets39233923
121796  Alex Ahmet V55M4 Radley/Southern Counties Vets20222195
 
PenWtM60 M60 (5 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13993  Edward Zwolski V60M  POL  
123080  Paul OakesSBV60M4 Ashford AC/Ryston/Eastern Masters30803146
 
PenWtM65 M65 (5 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14853  Arild Busterud V65M  NOR  
 
PenWtM70 M70 (5 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13811  Knud Hoeyer V70M  DEN  
122587  David Kuester V70M3 Bicester/Oxford City/Midland Masters28693491
 
PenWtM75 M75 (5 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14516  Czeslaw Roszczak V75M  POL  
 
PenWtM80 M80 (5 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14947  Andrzej Rzepecki V80M  RSA  
 
PenWtM85 M85 (5 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13593  Arne Sæther V85M  NOR  
 
PenWtW35 W35 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13436  Byrony Glass V35W  AUS  
 
PenWtW40 W40 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13704  Andrea JenkinsPBV40W2 Nene Valley/Eastern Masters37043704
 
PenWtW45 W45 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13301  Sue LawrencePBV45W1Paul HeadThurrock/Southern Counties Vets33013301
43027  Camilla ThrushPBV45W3Tony CookKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets30273027
 
PenWtW50 W50 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14070  Connie Hodel V50W  SUI  
 
PenWtW55 W55 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13178  Lea Vahter V55W  EST  
82778  Wendy DunsfordSBV55W2 Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas27782837
 
PenWtW60 W60 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14449  Anne Kirstine Jensen V60W  DEN  
82406  Sue DassieSBV60W4Allan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans24062671
 
PenWtW65 W65 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14303  Inge Faldager V65W  DEN  
53573  Vilma ThompsonPBV65W1Nick PhippsBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets35733573
111919  Linda OxladePBV65W2 Croydon/Southern Counties Vets19191919
 
PenWtW70 W70 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14079  Mary Thomas V70W  AUS  
 
PenWtW75 W75 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14380  Tomoko Kanari V75W  JPN  
63146  Carole DerrienSBV75W3 Jersey/South West Vets31463182
 
PenWtW80 W80 (4 Nov)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13407  Val Worrell V80W  USA  
51803  Barbara Dunsford V80W2 Epsom & Ewell/Belgrave18921903
 
HepW40 W40 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15390  Marsha Baird V40W  TTO  
92171  Maria ButlerPBV40W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets21712171
 
HepW45 W45 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15244  Lenorë Lambert V45W  AUS  
 
HepW55 W55 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15717  Marie Kay V55W  AUS  
44563  Gaye ClarkePBV55W2 Ryston/Eastern Masters45634563
 
HepW60 W60 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15648  Carole Filer V60W1Mike CordenCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters59275927
 
HepW65 W65 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15592  Wilma Perkins V65W  AUS  
 
HepW70 W70 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16195  Marianne Maier V70W  AUT  
 
HepW75 W75 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14215  Frances Harris V75W  AUS  
 
HepW80 W80 (29 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16071  Irene Obera V80W  USA  
 
DecM35 M35 (26 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
93990  Ashley PritchardSBV35M3Christopher BartramMacclesfield/Northern Masters39905463
DecM35 M35 (28 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16158  Olivier Guilhem V35M  FRA  
 
DecM40 M40 (28 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17496  Geoffrey Gibbons V40M  AUS  
 
DecM45 M45 (28 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17508  Mattias Sunneborn V45M  SWE  
74096  Geoff ButlerSBV45M3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets40964129
 
DecM50 M50 (28 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17339  Angel Estuard Díaz Granillo V50M  GUA  
DDNF  Eddie McKenzie V50M1 Aberdeen/Northern Ireland Masters 4290
 
DecM55 M55 (27 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16690  Giorgio Spagnoli V55M  ITA  
114353  Kenneth MoncrieffSBV55M4John DawsonFalkirk/Scottish Vets H43535791
 
DecM60 M60 (27 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16912  Noel Ruebel V60M  USA  
124551  Barry GibbsPBV60M4 Unattached45514551
 
DecM65 M65 (27 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16801  Valdis Cela V65M  LAT  
 
DecM70 M70 (27 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15716  David Anstiss V70M  NZL  
 
DecM75 M75 (27 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16572  Kyösti Poutiainen V75M  FIN  
 
DecM80 M80 (27 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16316  Kjartan Sølvberg V80M  NOR  
 
DecM85 M85 (27 Oct)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14883  Mario Cesar Calderon V85M  GUA  
Page: 1 2 3 4 5