Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling University
15 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.55KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:24Finlay RossU13M12 Harmeny
25:31Thomas FultonU11M11 Falkirk
35:32R WolfendenU11M  Lasswade AAC
45:34C MacLeodU11M  Pitreavie AAC
55:34J WilsonU11M  Wee County Harriers
65:42Innes WrightU11M10 Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothi
75:44T MerderU11M  George Heriots School
85:48C RileyU11M  Team East Lothian
95:49Calum GibsonU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
105:53Cameron ChambersU13M12 Lasswade
115:53E LorrimerU11M  Harmeny AAC
125:53O MatthewsU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
135:57M LawrieU11M  Corstorphine AAC
145:57T CunninghamU11M  Team East Lothian
156:00R RowlandsU11M  Lasswade AAC
166:00Rhys CrawfordU11M11James JoyAberdeen
176:00J CollinsU11M  Livingston AC
186:05C DarnbroughU11M  Central AC
196:05K SimpsonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
206:05Angus CarlyleU13M  Moorfoot
216:05D KerrU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
226:05N YoungU11M  Team East Lothian
236:11Alasdair WallaceU11M11 Harmeny
246:11Adam KennedyU11M10 Falkirk
256:11Sam WardlawU13M  Team East Lothian
266:11G Pennachio TorresU11M  Fife AC
276:11Harry MowattU11M11 Perth Strathtay
286:11Cameron JohnstonU11M11John WandsPitreavie
296:14Harry NusseyU11M10 Edinburgh AC
306:17A MiddletonU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
316:17L HorsefieldU11M  Harmeny AAC
326:17J BurnettU11M  Carnethy Hill Racing Club
336:20M GillespieU11M  Edinburgh AC
346:20L RennieU11M  Harmeny AAC
356:22H HirdU11M  Strathearn Harriers
366:22A DaleU11M  Strathearn Harriers
376:24K Ayoda-JohnsonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
386:24Jake SandilandsU13M12 Fife
396:24T SpurwayU11M  Strathearn Harriers
406:24M Penacchio TorresU11M  Fife AC
416:28Toby RalphU11M11 Haddington RC
426:28I ArcherU11M  Wee County Harriers
436:32H WhyteU11M  Wee County Harriers
446:37H RossU11M  Team Borders
456:37Oliver RodgerU11M11 Pitreavie
466:37Jack Anderson DonaldU13M12 Dundee Hawkhill
476:37Joel FaccendaU13M12 Dundee Hawkhill
486:37M GilhooleyU11M  Lasswade AAC
496:38M ScottU11M  Fife AC
506:38C MacleodU11M  George Heriots School
516:38A ForrestU11M  Wee County Harriers
526:42Ryan FerrierU11M10 Dundee Hawkhill
536:42C CarlyleU11M  Team Borders
546:42R LedinghamU11M  Corstorphine AAC
556:42C McGuireU11M  Aberdeen AAC
566:42Euan SlowayU11M11 Pitreavie
576:42H MackieU11M  Pitreavie AAC
586:48Conor MullenU11M10 Pitreavie
596:48K TrenholmU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
606:48H RussellU11M  Strathearn Harriers
616:48O EckersleyU11M  Central AC
626:48Sam BaverstockU11M11 Aberdeen
636:50W ForneysU11M  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
646:50S HughesU11M  Linlithgow AC
656:54D ArmstrongU11M  Fife AC
666:54Henry CrossleyU11M11 Wee County
676:54F RaffertyU11M  Wee County Harriers
686:58M WelshU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
696:58L RankinU11M  Harmeny AAC
706:58Alec MillerU13M12 Lasswade
717:02F GuestU11M  Linlithgow AC
727:02A BrownU11M  Lasswade AAC
737:05F StewartU11M  Harmeny AAC
747:05B HughesU11M  Teviotdale Harriers
757:05R McDonaldU11M  Wee County Harriers
767:08A SteelU11M  Lothian Running Club
777:27J FinelsteinU11M  Harmeny AAC
787:29S JonesU11M  Central AC
797:45L TuratoU11M  Wee County Harriers
807:45E RaffertyU11M  Wee County Harriers
817:49A AitkenU11M  Strathearn Harriers
827:56R StevenU11M  Fife AC
837:57A CampbellU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
849:30J McNeishU11M  Wee County Harriers
1.55KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:46Phoebe ArmstrongU13W12 Aberdeen
25:49Melissa TurnbullU11W11 Central
35:59Olivia ClarkeU11W11David ArnottCorstorphine
46:04R MethvenU11W  Fife AC
56:08Olivia MeikleU11W11 Lasswade
66:13Katie SandilandsU11W10 Fife
76:17D WouteU11W  Aberdeen AAC
86:22Eva CameronU11W11David ArnottCorstorphine
96:22C GibbU11W  Central AC
106:22Caitlyn ChristieU11W11William SharpFalkirk
116:22Katie ThomsonU11W10 Pitreavie
126:22Amy McLaughlinU11W11 Lasswade
136:28Emma WatsonU11W11 Harmeny
146:28I PatersonU11W  Team Borders
156:28S WhyteU11W  Wee County Harriers
166:28M GourleyU11W  Pitreavie AAC
176:28L StenhouseU11W  Central AC
186:37W ScottU11W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
196:37A McLeaodU11W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
206:37Kayleigh RoyU11W11 Pitreavie
216:41Freya HedleyU11W10 Fife
226:45H CollinsU11W  Livingston AC
236:48I WilkieU11W  Lasswade AAC
246:48E WiliamsonU11W  Fife AC
256:53D BrownU11W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
266:53A HughesU11W  Teviotdale Harriers
276:55A MooreU11W  Wee County Harriers
286:55Maddy PhillipsU11W10 Pitreavie
296:58E DukeU11W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
307:03K MolleyU11W  Wee County Harriers
317:03Katie GarlandU11W11 Edinburgh AC
327:03Sophie HolmesU11W11 Edinburgh AC
337:03C WoodsU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
347:03Heather HowieU11W11 Stirling TC
357:03P GeddesU11W  Fife AC
367:08M MatthewsonU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
377:08M SokolukU11W  Livingston AC
387:11R GeddesU11W  Fife AC
397:19E FoxU11W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
407:19K McGregorU11W  Team Borders
417:22N MylesU11W  Strathearn Harriers
427:24S McGillivrayU11W  Harmeny AAC
437:32E LakeU11W  George Heriots School
447:32E WatsonU11W  Central AC
457:38Kate RichardsonU11W11 Pitreavie
467:42Kirsten MorrisU11W11 Livingston
477:42H HobsU11W  Team Borders
487:45A HenriksenU11W  Lasswade AAC
497:45C HughesU11W  Linlithgow AC
507:45E KnoxU11W  Wee County Harriers
517:49M GillanU11W  Central AC
527:51C WoodsU11W  Fife AC
537:51Nazlijan DilekU11W10 Falkirk
547:54H TammsU11W  Wee County Harriers
557:58K BeeversU11W  Harmeny AAC
568:04L McDonaldU11W  Wee County Harriers
578:45Ruby McNairU11W11 Pitreavie