Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling University
15 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.1KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:09Joe EwingU15M2Carol SharpEdinburgh AC
2 10:16Thomas RossU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
3 10:20David AddisonU15M1 Corstorphine
4 10:24Cameron Taylor-CameronU15M2 Falkirk
5 10:31Tom IrelandU15M2 Edinburgh AC
6 10:33Iain McWhinnieU15M2Steven DoigFife
7 10:35Gavin McWhinnieU15M2Steven DoigFife
8 10:39Ben SandilandsU15M1Steven DoigFife
9 10:41Ben MacMillanU15M2Derek EastonCentral
10 10:46Daniel SaundersU15M1 Corstorphine
11 10:49Ryan DonaldU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
12 11:00Harry HallU15M2 Aberdeen
13 11:00Adam RobertsonU15M2 Aberdeen
14 11:00Iain HareU15M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
15 11:00Duthac MardonU15M2 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay
16 11:00Blair ScottU15M1Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill
17 11:06C AngusU15M  Team Borders
18 11:09Alastair MarshallU15M1 Livingston
19 11:09Lewis TharmeU15M2 Gala
20 11:15Aidan SimpsonU15M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
21 11:15Jamie KinghornU15M2 Lasswade
22 11:15Cameron BlanceU15M1 Central
23 11:15Thomas WoodsU15M1 Central
24 11:20Rory FergusonU15M2 Lasswade
25 11:21Owen KeddieU15M1Steven DoigFife
26 11:33Max RintoulU15M2 Falkirk
27 11:37Fergus CampbellU15M  Corstorphine
28 11:55L LanizizziU15M  Edinburgh AC
29 12:05F BaillieU15M  Fife AC
30 12:05Kyle HowieU15M1 Central
31 12:05Angus CousinU15M2 Lasswade
32 12:05Callan HogarthU15M1Jerome VareilleFalkirk
33 12:11Fraser MorrisU15M1 Livingston
34 12:11Lachlan RowleyU15M1 Lasswade
35 12:14B ReynoldsU15M  Team Borders
36 12:14Robbie AndersonU15M1 Team East Lothian
37 12:23Charlie CameronU15M1 Corstorphine
38 12:25Calum HallU15M1 Corstorphine
39 12:42Cameron FraserU15M1 Central
40 12:48Luca VenditozziU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
41 12:53M GallonU15M  Stirling Triathlon Club
42 12:59S BurtonU15M  Stirling Triathlon Club
43 13:03Gregor RyanU15M1 Perth Strathtay
44 13:35G KnightU15M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
45 15:06Hamish BrownU15M2 Aberdeen
46 17:26J WallaceU15M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
3.1KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1110:19Naomi LangU17W2 Aberdeen
2210:22Rebecca EggelingU17W2Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
3310:33Lauren DicksonU17W2Linda SmithLasswade
4110:55Cera GemmellU15W-1Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian
5211:02Pippa CarcasU15W-2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
6411:20Sarah CalvertU17W1 Livingston
7511:20Jessica ChristieU17W1David LothianFalkirk
8311:25Isla CalvertU15W-2 Livingston
9411:29Chloe McClungU15W-1David MurrayFalkirk
10511:32Rosie EckersleyU15W-1David EckersleyCentral
11611:39Bea WinklerU15W-1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
12711:42Daisy CummingU15W-2 Dunfermline Track & Field
13611:45Sarah TaitU17W1Linda SmithLasswade
14711:49Lauren McCullochU17W2John DaviesCentral/East Sutherland
15812:02Georgia LedinghamU15W-2David ArnottCorstorphine
16912:02Hannah LittleU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
17812:08Z PflugU17W  Team Borders
181012:09Anna BennettU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
19912:13Courtney MoffatU17W1 Livingston
201012:15A McGorumU17W  Team Borders
211112:18Madeleine WoodsU17W2 Central
221112:20Abbie RobbU15W-2John PentecostFalkirk
231212:20Carolyn CameronU17W2 Edinburgh AC
241312:22Ciara BowmanU17W2John WandsPitreavie
251212:25Beth MorrowU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
261412:37E HegerU17W  Team Borders
271312:37Laura McNeillU15W-1 Aberdeen
281412:37B HobbsU15W  Team Borders
291512:43Kerry RobertsonU15W-2William DayFalkirk
301612:45E MooneyU15W  Team Borders
311712:55E McGorumU15W  Team Borders
321512:57Eilidh BrownU17W1 Lasswade
331812:57Skye HendersonU15W-1 Central
341912:59A McGloneU15W  Lasswade AAC
351613:04Heather ScottU17W1 Central
361713:07Fiona DaviesU17W2 Central
372013:11Nina MowattU15W-1 Perth Strathtay
382113:16Charlotte MorrisonU15W-2 Lasswade
392213:24Sarah DavenportU15W-1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track
401813:30K WilkinsonU17W  Team Borders
411913:30Bethany BurchU17W2 Central
422313:34Phoebe AngusU15W-1David LothianFalkirk
432013:40Nicola HensonU17W1 Perth Strathtay
442413:40Nicole MullardU15W-2David ArnottCorstorphine
452113:40Nicole KinghornU17W2 Livingston
462213:48Hannah MairsU17W2 Livingston
472513:54Kirsty OldhamU15W-1 Aberdeen
482313:57Katy McGonigalU17W1 Falkirk
492613:59C BlackieU15W  Teviotdale Harriers
502413:59Nicole McIntyreU17W2William SharpFalkirk
512714:04Esme BalfourU15W-2 Team East Lothian
522814:13Millie StokoeU15W-1 Central
532514:22Eilidh McCallumU17W2 Falkirk
542914:25H BlanceU15W  Central AC
552614:30Shania KingU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill
563014:35Rebecca HoggU15W-2Will HoggCentral
573114:35M CropperU15W  Teviotdale Harriers
583214:37Carmen ThomsonU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
593315:03Erin SteelU15W-1 Lothian
603415:26J MaxwellU15W  Stirling Triathlon Club
612715:26Emilija MorrisonU17W1 Pitreavie
622815:33Sophie NetheryU17W2 Pitreavie
633516:07Nicole FurnessU15W-2William DayFalkirk
643616:18Lauryn WoodU15W-2James HunterPerth Strathtay
653716:48Kym McAlpineU15W-1John WandsPitreavie
663816:53Lauren McIntyreU15W-2Gary MansonFalkirk
672917:26Eve HuxleyU17W2 Pitreavie
683020:29C BrownU17W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers