Scottish East District League External Results
Alloa
19 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.7KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:06Finlay RossU13M12 Harmeny
26:26Ruaridh Woodland-BroomeU11M11 Edinburgh AC
36:32Caleb McleodU11M11 Pitreavie
46:32R WolfendenU11M  Lasswade AAC
56:35Innes WrightU11M10 Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothi
66:35J WilsonU11M  Wee County Harriers
76:45Hamish MckayU13M12Andrew FergusonAberdeen
86:47A JouckU11M  Aberdeen AAC
96:50C GibsonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
106:54A JackU11M  Corstorphine AAC
116:54Alasdair WallaceU11M11 Harmeny
126:54B AllanU11M  Team Borders
136:57Thomas FultonU11M11 Falkirk
146:57T MercerU11M  George Heriots School
377:00I WelshU11M  Teviotdale Harriers
157:02C RileyU11M  Team East Lothian
167:03Cameron ChambersU13M12 Lasswade
177:03T CunninghamU11M  Team East Lothian
187:08G PennachioU11M  Fife AC
197:08R RowlandsU11M  Lasswade AAC
207:08K SimpsonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
217:08Finn BryceU11M11 Aberdeen
227:08Angus CarlyleU13M  Moorfoot
237:08R CrawfordU11M  Aberdeen AAC
247:08C BellU11M  Central AC
257:08Jamie WilsonU13M12 Perth Strathtay
267:08Thomas HiltonU11M11 Moorfoot
277:11J RentonU11M  Team East Lothian
287:13E LorrimerU11M  Harmeny AAC
297:16J SandilandsU11M  Fife AC
307:20D KerrU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
317:20D LancasterU11M  Team Borders
337:20A PettigrewU11M  St Ninians Primary School
347:20A PacteU11M  Team East Lothian
357:20O MatthewsU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
367:23I JordanU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
387:28J LockyerU11M  Team Borders
397:28A MiddletonU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
407:31Keegan ThomsonU13M12 Falkirk
417:40Finlay MckayU11M10John McGregorAberdeen
427:40S GathererU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
437:40Toby RalphU11M11 Haddington RC
447:40Jack Anderson DonaldU13M12 Dundee Hawkhill
457:40M PenacchioU11M  Fife AC
467:40Zico FieldU11M11 Chirnside
477:40H NusseyU11M  Edinburgh AC
487:40I BrownU11M  Central AC
497:40A BagnallU11M  Corstorphine AAC
507:46L HorsefieldU11M  Harmeny AAC
517:46R DixonU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
527:46C IvesU11M  Fife AC
537:46Alec MillerU13M12 Lasswade
547:46M WelshU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
557:46Cameron JohnstonU11M11John WandsPitreavie
567:46A DaleU11M  Strathearn Harriers
577:46T SpurwayU11M  Strathearn Harriers
587:50A SkinnerU11M  Strathearn Harriers
597:50O RogerU11M  Pitreavie AAC
607:55K OmotoloaduU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
617:55C MacLeodU11M  George Heriots School
627:55H HerdU11M  Strathearn Harriers
637:55D ArmstrongU11M  Fife AC
647:55H RossU11M  Team Borders
657:55Joel FaccendaU13M12 Dundee Hawkhill
667:55A ReadU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
677:55R WoodU11M  Teviotdale Harriers
687:55Ryan FerrierU11M10 Dundee Hawkhill
697:59H SingerU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
707:59Sam BaverstockU11M11 Aberdeen
718:01O EckersleyU11M  Central AC
728:01C CarlyleU11M  Team Borders
738:05C McGuireU11M  Aberdeen AAC
748:05H WhyteU11M  Wee County Harriers
758:08K TrenholmU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
768:08K MooneyU11M  Central AC
778:11Samuel StephensonU11M11 Aberdeen
788:11C JenkinsU11M  St Ninians Primary School
798:16C TaylorU11M  Wee County Harriers
808:21J CollingsU11M  Livingston AC
818:21Henry CrossleyU11M11 Wee County
828:21J McNeishU11M  Wee County Harriers
838:25I ArcherU11M  Wee County Harriers
848:25F RaffertyU11M  Wee County Harriers
858:28L RennieU11M  Harmeny AAC
868:28Fraser GrahamU11M11 Falkirk
878:28J DairsU11M  Wee County Harriers
888:32Kieran MatthewsU11M10 Dundee Hawkhill
898:36C CavesU11M  Harmeny AAC
908:42K SaundersU11M  St Ninians Primary School
918:52S JonesU11M  Central AC
928:55C McDonaldU11M  St Ninians Primary School
938:55A TaylorU11M  Wee County Harriers
949:00O TomczykU11M  Corstorphine AAC
959:00F CrowleyU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field
969:00R JonesU11M  Edinburgh AC
979:00E WhyteU11M  Wee County Harriers
989:13R Gordon McNeilU11M  Wee County Harriers
999:28L CuthbertU11M  St Ninians Primary School
1.7KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:55Phoebe ArmstrongU13W12 Aberdeen
26:57Melissa TurnbullU11W11 Central
36:58Olivia ClarkeU11W11David ArnottCorstorphine
47:06Megan KyleU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field
57:16Isla ThomsU11W11 Fife
327:20Arwen KennedyU11W11 Falkirk
67:21Katie ThomsonU11W10 Pitreavie
77:23Katie SandilandsU11W10 Fife
87:25Erin MacFarlaneU13W12John WandsPitreavie
97:27Eva CameronU11W11David ArnottCorstorphine
107:29Ruby MethvenU13W12 Fife
117:29Caitlyn ChristieU13W12William SharpFalkirk
127:32H HobbsU11W  Team Borders
137:34O MeikleU11W  Lasswade AAC
147:39Abbi MacleodU11W11 Falkirk
157:39F HedleyU11W  Fife AC
167:39Emma WatsonU11W11 Harmeny
177:39O YoungU11W  Edinburgh AC
187:39A BagnallU11W  Corstorphine AAC
197:43L StenhouseU11W  Central AC
207:49M KealeyU11W  Central AC
217:51W ScottU11W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
227:54D BrownU11W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
237:54A LinkU11W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
247:56S WhyteU11W  Wee County Harriers
258:01B McMillanU11W  Central AC
268:03F MelroseU11W  St Ninians Primary School
278:03Kayleigh RoyU11W11 Pitreavie
288:05H EastonU11W  St Ninians Primary School
298:07L HutchisonU11W  St Ninians Primary School
308:10Arwen KennedyU11W11 Falkirk
318:10Esther TaylorU11W10 Harmeny
328:13H Walker-OsterlohU11W  Corstorphine AAC
338:16E WoodsU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
348:16Hannah HarleyU11W10 Lasswade
358:16Holly GordonU11W11Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie
368:19Eve WilliamsonU11W10 Fife
378:21A HughesU11W  Teviotdale Harriers
388:23Emily FawkesU11W10 Falkirk
398:25E DukeU11W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
408:28M FlemmingU11W  Harmeny AAC
418:31H HowieU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
428:31Eloise ScottU11W9 Lasswade
438:36H CollingsU11W  Livingston AC
448:39M MortonU11W  Wee County Harriers
458:39A MooreU11W  Wee County Harriers
468:39S McGilivrayU11W  Harmeny AAC
478:39O GrassomU11W  Wee County Harriers
488:39E DavidsonU11W  Harmeny AAC
498:43H WelshU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
508:45E NobleU11W  Fife AC
518:45Hannah CavesU13W12 Harmeny
528:45E KnoxU11W  Wee County Harriers
538:53C McMasterU11W  Harmeny AAC
548:57K McGregorU11W  Team Borders
558:59S GilliesU11W  St Ninians Primary School
568:59I CunninghamU11W  St Ninians Primary School
579:01Ruby McNairU11W11 Pitreavie
589:08Holly OvensU11W10Steven DoigFife
599:29Nazlijan DilekU11W10 Falkirk
609:42C BoothU11W  Fife AC
619:42Kirsten MorrisU13W12 Livingston
629:46T MylesU11W  Strathearn Harriers
639:48A KellyU11W  Aberdeen AAC
6410:00K BeeversU11W  Harmeny AAC
6510:31Kate RichardsonU11W11 Pitreavie
6612:06D WaiteU11W  Aberdeen AAC