Scottish East District League External Results
Alloa
19 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
9KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:07Michael ChristoforouSENM Enfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni
2 30:28Calum McKenzieSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni
3 30:52Dale ColleyU23M Central
4130:52Tristan ReesU20MRon MorrisonFife
5 31:10William MackaySENMKen HoggBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
6 31:17Iain WhitakerSENM Edinburgh AC
7 31:29Cameron MilneSENM Central/St. Andrews Uni
8 31:32Jamie StevensonSENM Ochil/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Falkirk
9231:35Joe ArthurU20MEric FisherEdinburgh AC
10331:35Anthony AddisonU20MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
11 31:59Christopher SmithardSENM Hallamshire/Central
12 32:07Darrell HastieSENM Gala
13432:15Gavin BrysonU20MGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
14 32:26Mark HaskettSENMDavid CampbellThames Valley/Corstorphine
15532:38Tyler WhiteU20MJohn WandsPitreavie
16 32:49Alexander HendrySENM Central/Forth Valley
17 32:52J HendersonSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
18 32:58Callum ReidSENMGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
19632:59Sam Fernando T20/F20U20MRon MorrisonFife
20733:12Harvey RankinU20M Fife
21 33:24Robert RussellSENM Central/Thames Valley
22 33:27Myles BaxSENMJohn MontgomeryPerth RR/Glasgow Uni
23 33:29Leon JohnsonV35M Edinburgh AC
24 33:34James JoySENMJoyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
25 33:36Fraser CartmellV35M Stirling TC/Stirling Uni
26 33:38Lucas CheskinU23M Moorfoot
27 33:41James HarrisonSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine
28 33:44Alastair BrockieV35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
29 33:53Andrew FergusonSENMJoyce HoggAberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven
30 33:55Peter MoffettSENM Falkirk
31 33:59Colin LoganV35M Central
32 34:01Malcolm LangV35M Lothian
33 34:07John E ReddingV35M Linlithgow
34 34:12P GeirjatowiczSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
35 34:15Douglas MckinnonSENMDavid HendersonCorstorphine
36 34:16Andrew KingSENM Lothian
37834:18Rory StrachanU20M Central
38934:20Calum KitchingU20M Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
391034:35Paul IrelandU20MEric FisherEdinburgh AC
40134:39Ruairidh CampbellV45M Arbroath Footers/Arbroath Footers/Montrose & Distr
41 34:41Joshua ArthurSENM Edinburgh AC
42 34:45Richard MeadeV35MGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC/Unattached
43 34:50Bryan ClarkV35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
44234:52Scott BremberV40M Central
45334:54S Buchan V40M Metro Aberdeen Running Club
461135:01Evan RossU20M Pitreavie
47435:03Billy GibsonV40M Dundee Hawkhill
48 35:05David HallSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Royal Air Force
49535:05Paul KieranV40M Carnegie
50 35:05Darren JubbSENMBen HukinsPH Racing
51 35:11Damien O'LooneyV35M Harmeny
52635:14N Milovsorov V40M Metro Aberdeen Running Club
53 35:18R AndersonSENM Teviotdale Harriers
54 35:28Chris RichardsonSENM Metro Aberdeen
55 35:30Graeme MurdochV35M Gala
56735:32S Clark V40M Fife AC
57835:34B Scott V40M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
58 35:40Will HensmanV35M Central
59 35:43Blair MontgomerySENMDavid HendersonCorstorphine
60 35:47Johnny McbainV35M Dundee Hawkhill
611235:49Fraser CruickshankU20M Aberdeen
62 35:49Fergus JohnstonSENM Gala
63 35:53Ben WardSENM Metro Aberdeen
64 35:53David FultonSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
65935:56Roger GoddardV40M Strathearn
661335:56Aaron OdentzU20MKen HoggAberdeen
671036:00David KnightV45M Perth RR
68 36:08Chris WalshSENM Dundee Hawkhill
69 36:10Ewan CrawfordSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
701136:12Ewan JackV45M Kirkintilloch/Central
71 36:13Stuart MackaySENM PH Racing
72 36:18S MilnerSENM Metro Aberdeen Running Club
731436:18Daniel SmithU20M PH Racing
74 36:18Gary TrewarthaV35M Gala
751236:30Colin PartridgeV40M Lothian
76 36:32Iain MacdonaldSENMGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
77 36:36Mark StewartU23M Dundee Hawkhill
781336:38A Hart V40M Hunters Bog Trotters
79 36:38Bruce HughesV35M Teviotdale
80 36:38Daniel MonaghanSENM PH Racing
81 36:56Nic BrewSENM Falkland Trail Runners
82 37:05S WatsonSENM Teviotdale
831437:10Alan KnowlesV40M Lothian
841537:12Mike McQuaidV50M Falkirk
851637:13D Eckersley V40M Central AC
861737:15A McGlone V40M Lasswade AAC
871837:17Euan McinnesV40M Lothian
881537:19A Merry U20M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
891937:21A Findlay V40M Stirling Triathlon Club
902037:24S King V40M Carnegie Harriers
91 37:33Colin LamontV35M Pitreavie
92 37:36John MowbraySENM Edinburgh AC
93 37:46Scott CockburnSENM Linlithgow
941637:48Callum CampbellU20MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine
952137:50Ian JohnstonV50M Corstorphine
96 37:51Andrew PearsonSENM Metro Aberdeen
97 37:53T BlenkensteinSENM Edinburgh AC
982237:53Andy TurnbullV40M Central
992337:53L O'Connor V40M Dundee Road Runners AC
1002438:04B Smith V40M Carnethy Hill Racing Club
101 38:06Huw JonesSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
102 38:06G AshelySENM Hunters Bog Trotters
1031738:16R Paterson U20M Wee County Harriers
104 38:26Scott LoveV35MBen HukinsPH Racing
105 38:30P GardenerSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
106 38:33David LimmerSENM Hinckley/Portobello
1072538:33C Stephenson V40M Carnegie Harriers
1082638:33D Cross V40M Edinburgh AC
1092738:38Andrew H ThompsonV40M Metro Aberdeen
110 38:59Steven James MorrisonV35M Metro Aberdeen
111 39:05Jonathan MillarSENM Carnegie
112 39:05A GambleSENM Corstorphine AAC
1132839:09Steve MatthewsV40M Dundee Hawkhill
1142939:09Athol BurnettV55M Aberdeen
1153039:09Phil BuckleyV40M Harmeny
116 39:09Stuart DouglasSENM Falkirk
117 39:14Michal SrokaV35M Linlithgow/Poland
1183139:19Bob JohnsonV55M Gala
1193239:24C Graham-Marr V40M Central AC
1203339:33C Anderson V40M Metro Aberdeen Running Club
1213439:33Phil WilliamsV40M Central
1223539:36G Orr V40M Harmeny AAC
1233639:42Wallace GrieveV50M Falkirk
1243739:44Ronnie GlenV45M Perth RR
125 39:49Euan McCallumU23MDavid LothianFalkirk
1263839:49A Johns V40M Kinross Road Runners
1273939:49N McLure V40M Carnegie Harriers
1284039:58William JarvieV55M Portobello
1294140:00R Taylor V40M Metro Aberdeen Running Club
1304240:00A Cameron V40M Corstorphine AAC
131 40:00K TindallSENM Harmeny AAC
132 40:06Peter BlackV35M Corstorphine
1334340:08I Normand V40M Hunters Bog Trotters
1344440:10Jeff FarquharV55M Pitreavie
135 40:10Michael GrantSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
1364540:14Alistair HindleV40M Hunters Bog Trotters
1374640:17S Hyslop V40M Linlithgow AC
1384740:20P Ness V40M Lasswade AAC
1394840:20Chris CreeganV55MAlex MacEwenEdinburgh AC
1404940:20Colin AlexanderV40M Central
1415040:20K Jones V40M Lothian Running Club
1425140:25S Whittaker V40M Corstorphine AAC
1435240:28R Booth V40M Fife AC
1445340:33N Muir V40M Perth Road Runners
1455440:33Daniel NewmanV45M Fife
1465540:33D Clemnets V40M Edinburgh AC
1475640:33A Ross V40M Harmeny AAC
1485740:33Ian Robert JohnstonV55M PH Racing
1495840:33S Harrison V40M Hunters Bog Trotters
1505940:39H Buchanan V40M Central AC
1516040:41Paul CabanV50M Ferranti
1526140:43P Dudchenko V40M Linlithgow AC
1536240:43Alan MoffatV40M Lothian
1546340:46M Carcas V40M Edinburgh AC
1556440:48A Bennett V40M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
1566540:57A Inglis V40M Teviotdale Harriers
1576640:59Iain DunsmoreV45M Central
158 41:04Stewart ReidV35M Perth RR
1596741:04V Jack V40M Corstorphine AAC
1606841:07J Hall V40M Corstorphine AAC
161 41:09J CampbellSENM PH Racing Club
1626941:12F Purvis V40M Central AC
1637041:14S Dickson V40M Lasswade AAC
164 41:14D FlintSENM Strathearn Harriers
1657141:14Jens SubkeSENM Central
166 41:18B GrovesSENM Carnegie Harriers
1677241:18A Banks V40M Stirling Triathlon Club
1687341:18C Eades V40M Lothian Running Club
1697441:18C Stwart V40M Harmeny AAC
170 41:23Nairn McWilliamsSENM Edinburgh AC
171 41:32Stuart MounceSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
1727541:32N Millar V40M Fife AC
173 41:32Chris FalconerSENM Penicuik
1747641:37Craig JohnstonV45M Falkirk
1757741:41John HyndV55M Carnegie
1767841:48M Western V40M Falkland Trail Runners
177 41:59A WraySENM Stirling Triathlon Club
1787942:06Calum VallanceV50M PH Racing
179 42:16Neil MacLachlanSENM Pitreavie
1808042:19Dave ScottV40M Lasswade
1818142:25D McDonald V40M Falkland Trail Runners
1828242:25R Shaw V40M Anster Haddies Running Club
1838342:41J Mill V40M Dundee Road Runners AC
1841842:44Craig MoriartyU20MPaul AllanPitreavie
1858442:46N Rowan V40M Kinross Road Runners
1868542:50S Innes V40M Edinburgh AC
1878642:52G Stewart V40M Harmeny AAC
1888742:59G Pryde V40M Lomond Hill Runners AAC
1898843:00K Martin V40M Harmeny AAC
190 43:00Stuart MartinSENM Falkirk
1918943:07Tom PurvesV45M Falkirk
1929043:10Jerome VareilleV40M Falkirk
1939143:11J Stevenson V40M Ochil Hill Runners
1949243:14N Roberts V40M Stirling Triathlon Club
1959343:21Simon GrieshaberV45M Perth RR
196 43:32Rupert NashSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Dulwich
197 43:34Duncan EdwardV35M Dundee RR
1989443:38P Forte V40M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
1999543:44S Thomson V40M Livingston AC
2009643:47Russell WilloxV40M Metro Aberdeen
2019743:49M Cunningham V40M Team East Lothian
2029843:49S Barlow V40M Central AC
2039943:53D Brydon V40M Gala Harriers
204 44:09D WilkieSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
20510044:25L McCabe V40M Central AC
20610144:28T Cooper V40M Stirling Triathlon Club
207 44:41Gavin MajorSENM Pitreavie
20810244:50James ShemiltV65M York Acorn
2091945:02K McKenzie U20M Lasswade AAC
21010345:07Campbell BlairV40M Pitreavie
21110445:09A Brown V40M Stirling Triathlon Club
21210545:22J McLaren V40M Falkirk Victoria Harriers
213 45:35R DougalSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
21410645:40D Bell V40M Teviotdale Harriers
21510745:47R Martin V40M Ochil Hill Runners
21610845:50M Bisset V40M Carnegie Harriers
21710946:29K Morgan V40M Carnegie Harriers
21811046:37M Dillon V40M Strathearn Harriers
21911146:42A Stavert V40M Portobello Running Club
22011246:47M Leadbetter V40M Lothian Running Club
22111346:50D Steele V40M Edinburgh AC
22211447:03G Morrison V40M Strathearn Harriers
22311547:08K Mearns V40M Lothian Running Club
22411647:08Gordon DewarV50M Falkirk
22511747:19J Mcwhinnie V40M Fife AC
22611847:21A Gall V40M Central AC
22711947:26B Pendreigh V40M Hunters Bog Trotters
22812047:34K Bonthone V40M Falkland Trail Runners
22912147:44John McGregorV55M Aberdeen
23012247:49S McDonald V40M Portobello Running Club
231 47:55Ryan WhiteU23M Livingston/Stirling Uni
23212347:55R Welsh V40M Stirling Triathlon Club
233 47:55G ChambersSENM Linlithgow AC
23412448:00I Thomson V40M Strathearn Harriers
23512548:02C Cameron V40M Central AC
23612648:05J Page V40M Harmeny AAC
23712748:34B Hood V40M Lasswade AAC
23812848:55I Morrice V40M Harmeny AAC
23912949:19P Lockie V40M Teviotdale Harriers
24013049:28S Wilson V40M Wee County Harriers
24113149:38A Coltman V40M Teviotdale Harriers
24213249:56W Gallagher V40M Edinburgh AC
24313350:01S Greer V40M Carnegie Harriers
24413450:01B Howie V40M Edinburgh AC
24513550:07R Ferguson V40M Stirling Triathlon Club
24613650:21R Thomas V40M Hunters Bog Trotters
2472051:36R Downie U20M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
24813751:44E Stevenson V40M Edinburgh AC
24913852:01S Davidson V40M Fife AC
25013952:09I Campbell V40M Hunters Bog Trotters
Page: 1 2