Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn
14 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.4KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:55Finlay RossU13M12 Harmeny
25:19C BellU11M  Central AC
35:20R WoodlandU11M  Edinburgh AC
45:23R WolfendenU11M  Lasswade AAC
55:29J KennedyU11M  Central AC
65:29Alasdair WallaceU13M12 Harmeny
75:35Innes WrightU11M10 Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothi
85:37Caleb McleodU11M11 Pitreavie
95:39Thomas FultonU13M12 Falkirk
105:42Calum GibsonU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
115:44A JackU11M  Corstorphine AAC
125:44R RowlandsU11M  Lasswade AAC
135:47Corey CampbellU11M11 Team East Lothian
145:47E LorrimerU11M  Harmeny AAC
155:48C RileyU11M  Team East Lothian
165:49Finn BryceU11M11 Aberdeen
175:51Cameron ChambersU13M12 Lasswade
185:51Kyle TaylorU13M12 Chirnside
195:55Cameron RankineU13M12 Gala
205:55T CunninghamU11M  Team East Lothian
215:55Theo JonesU13M12 Aberdeen
225:55J SandilandsU11M  Fife AC
235:57A JovcicU11M  Aberdeen AAC
245:59M LawrieU11M  Corstorphine AAC
256:04D LancasterU11M  Team Borders
266:07B AllanU11M  Team Borders
276:10J LockyerU11M  Team Borders
286:10A PageU11M  Team East Lothian
296:17Jamie WilsonU13M12 Perth Strathtay
306:17Cameron JohnstonU11M11John WandsPitreavie
316:17Angus CarlyleU13M  Moorfoot
326:17K SimpsonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
336:17A DaleU11M  Strathearn Harriers
346:17Jamie ThomsonU11M11 Corstorphine
356:17T SpurwayU11M  Strathearn Harriers
366:17Harry NusseyU11M11 Edinburgh AC
376:17C McLeodU11M   
386:17Louis MackenzieU13M12 Dundee Hawkhill
396:17Rhys CrawfordU11M11James JoyAberdeen
406:17Aaron MiddletonU11M10 Central
416:17I JordanU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
426:17A McRonaldU11M  Aberdeen AAC
436:22A SkinnerU11M  Strathearn Harriers
446:22D KinnonmouthU11M  Pitreavie AAC
456:22P BarnsU11M  Edinburgh AC
466:22Hamish MckayU13M12Andrew FergusonAberdeen
476:22D KerrU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
486:26Owen EckersleyU11M10 Central
496:26Ethan StarkU11M10 Perth Strathtay
506:26R DixonU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
516:26G PennachioU11M  Fife AC
526:30Toby RalphU11M11 Haddington RC
536:30Oliver RodgerU11M11 Pitreavie
546:30R LedinghamU11M  Corstorphine AAC
556:30M PennachioU11M  Fife AC
566:30C McGuireU11M  Aberdeen AAC
576:30Jack Anderson DonaldU13M12 Dundee Hawkhill
586:35C IvesU11M  Fife AC
596:35Ryan FerrierU11M10 Dundee Hawkhill
606:35Alec MillerU13M12 Lasswade
616:35Harris MackieU11M11 Pitreavie
626:35Samuel StephensonU11M11 Aberdeen
636:35J CollingsU11M  Livingston AC
646:35L HorsefieldU11M  Harmeny AAC
656:38C CarlyleU11M  Team Borders
666:38Finlay MckayU11M11John McGregorAberdeen
676:38James GordonU11M10 Pitreavie
686:38Sam BaverstockU11M11 Aberdeen
696:42F StewartU11M  Harmeny AAC
706:42H SingerU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
716:42K TrenholmU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
726:45I ArcherU11M  Wee County Harriers
736:48P GilliesU11M  Harmeny AAC
746:48R WoodU11M  Teviotdale Harriers
756:53Jamie BullU11M11 Falkirk
766:57Alasdair BagnallU11M10 Corstorphine
776:57Cameron CavesU11M11 Harmeny
786:57Conor MullenU11M10 Pitreavie
796:57M WelshU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
806:57Henry CrossleyU11M11 Wee County
817:04Lewis KaneU13M13 Harmeny
827:12K MooneyU11M  Central AC
837:22J FinkelsteinU11M  Harmeny AAC
847:22J McNeishU11M  Wee County Harriers
857:22R McDonaldU11M  Wee County Harriers
867:27M McIverU11M  Livingston AC
877:27Daniel SutherlandU13M12 Livingston
887:27Kieran MatthewsU11M10 Dundee Hawkhill
897:57A CampbellU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
1.4KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:38Phoebe ArmstrongU13W12 Aberdeen
25:43E PhillipsU11W  Edinburgh AC
35:44Olivia ClarkeU11W11David ArnottCorstorphine
45:53Isla ThomsU11W11 Fife
55:54Melissa TurnbullU11W11 Central
66:01Ruby MethvenU13W12 Fife
76:01Olivia MeikleU11W11 Lasswade
86:01Megan KyleU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field
96:07Holly HobbsU13W12 Moorfoot
106:10Katie ThomsonU11W10 Pitreavie
116:13Caitlyn ChristieU13W12William SharpFalkirk
126:16Katie SandilandsU11W10 Fife
136:17Emma WatsonU11W11 Harmeny
146:21Grace BarrieU13W12 Dunfermline Track & Field
156:22Erin MacFarlaneU13W12John WandsPitreavie
166:25Mary KealeyU13W12 Central
176:25I PatersonU11W  Team Borders
186:25Freya HedleyU11W10 Fife
196:25Sophie JeynesU11W11 Pitreavie
206:25Brogan McmillanU11W11 Central
216:28Katie BennieU11W11 Falkirk
226:30Hannah HarleyU11W10 Lasswade
236:30Ailsa BagnallU11W11David ArnottCorstorphine
246:30Amy McLaughlinU11W11 Lasswade
256:30D BrownU11W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
266:30Willow ScottU11W10 Dundee Hawkhill
276:36M GourlayU11W  Pitreavie AAC
286:38Alice BallU11W11 Edinburgh AC
296:42Arwen KennedyU11W11 Falkirk
306:44Emily FawkesU11W10 Falkirk
316:44Sophie HolmesU11W11 Edinburgh AC
326:44T MathewsonU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
336:44A HughesU11W  Teviotdale Harriers
346:46L StenhouseU11W  Central AC
356:46A LinkU11W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
366:48Eloise ScottU11W10 Lasswade
376:51Kayleigh RoyU11W11 Pitreavie
386:53Esther TaylorU11W10 Harmeny
396:53Eva DukeU13W12 Dundee Hawkhill
406:57I WilkieU11W  Lasswade AAC
417:00Hannah CavesU13W12 Harmeny
427:00Holly GordonU13W12Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie
437:00A KerrU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
447:00H HowieU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
457:09Maddy PhillipsU11W11 Pitreavie
467:13Katie GarlandU11W11 Edinburgh AC
477:16Lucy NuttallU11W11 Fife
487:23Orla RobertsU13W12 Harmeny
497:23Emily TelfordU13W12 Harmeny
507:23E NobleU11W  Fife AC
517:23H Walker-OsterlohU11W  Corstorphine AAC
527:26K KestonU11W  Corstorphine AAC
537:26Ella BrandU11W11 Perth Strathtay
547:26H CollingsU11W  Livingston AC
557:32Nazlijan DilekU11W10 Falkirk
567:34Kirsten MorrisU13W12 Livingston
577:34S McGilivrayU11W  Harmeny AAC
587:34Ruby McNairU11W11 Pitreavie
597:34Roxanne HardieU11W10 Livingston
607:41E DavidsonU11W  Harmeny AAC
617:41Carrie MainU11W11David ArnottCorstorphine
627:41H WelshU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
637:41A MarslandU11W  Harmeny AAC
647:41D RobinsonU11W  Harmeny AAC
657:41T JaquesU11W  Harmeny AAC
667:43H PrattU11W  Harmeny AAC
677:46M MortonU11W  Wee County Harriers
687:46T MylesU11W  Strathearn Harriers
697:51Kate RichardsonU11W11 Pitreavie
707:53Katie BeeversU11W11 Harmeny
717:56T ScottU11W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
728:00M ParishU11W  Harmeny AAC
738:29I McGuireU11W  Central AC