Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn
14 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.1KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:22Iain McWhinnieU15M2Steven DoigFife
2 14:24Thomas RossU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
3 14:44Cameron Taylor-CameronU15M2 Falkirk
4 14:45Ryan DonaldU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
5 14:54Max RintoulU15M2 Falkirk
6 15:04Fraser ClyneU15M2 Teviotdale
7 15:15Hugh MorrowU15M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
8 15:18Tom IrelandU15M2 Edinburgh AC
9 15:23Joe DonnellyU15M2 Team East Lothian
10 15:27Ethan ElderU15M1 Moorfoot
11 15:29C AngusU15M  Team Borders
12 15:32Adam RobertsonU15M2 Aberdeen
13 15:45Iain HareU15M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
14 15:46Blair ScottU15M1Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill
15 15:46Duthac MardonU15M2 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay
16 15:46Patrick AshdownU15M2 Aberdeen
17 15:50Gavin McWhinnieU15M2Steven DoigFife
18 15:56J CruickshankU15M  Livingston AC
19 15:58Kairn BrandU15M1 Perth Strathtay
20 16:02Fabian DespinoyU15M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
21 16:08Jack DalgetyU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
22 16:09Jamie KinghornU15M2 Lasswade
23 16:12Thomas WoodsU15M1 Central
24 16:20Kyle HowieU15M1 Central
25 16:37Aidan SimpsonU15M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
26 16:39Nathan ToshU15M2Jackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
27 16:48Eamonn McColganU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
28 16:51Lachlan RowleyU15M1 Lasswade
29 17:04Callan HogarthU15M1Jerome VareilleFalkirk
30 17:29Fergus CampbellU15M  Corstorphine
31 17:37Gregor KnightU15M2 Perth Strathtay
32 17:39B McDermidU15M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
33 17:53M GallonU15M  Stirling Triathlon Club
34 17:59K JordanU15M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
35 18:15Cameron ThoresU15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
36 18:18L TrenholmU15M  Stirling Triathlon Club
37 18:23Calum HallU15M1 Corstorphine
38 18:37Cameron FraserU15M1 Central
39 18:39M TullyU15M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
40 18:46Ben HughesU15M1 Central
41 19:15Luca VenditozziU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
42 19:30Robbie AndersonU15M1 Team East Lothian
43 20:47Finlay MacIverU15M2 Livingston
44 21:28M McClureU15M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
45 22:00B MackieU15M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
4.1KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1114:59Lauren DicksonU17W2Linda SmithLasswade
2215:30J McLeodU17W  Corstorphine AAC
3315:51Jessica ChristieU17W1John PentecostFalkirk
4115:57Chloe McClungU15W-1David MurrayFalkirk
5416:06Sarah CalvertU17W1 Livingston
6216:11Bea WinklerU15W-1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
7316:13Daisy CummingU15W-2 Dunfermline Track & Field
8516:19Katie RourkeU17W2 Gala
9416:28Rosie EckersleyU15W-1David EckersleyCentral
10516:31Emma JenkinsU15W-1 Perth Strathtay
11616:36Sarah TaitU17W1Linda SmithLasswade
12716:41M WallaceU17W  Team Borders
13616:44Jemma JamiesonU15W-1 Pitreavie
14716:46Carrie BanksU15W-2 Central
15816:47B HobbsU15W  Team Borders
16917:04Georgia LedinghamU15W-2David ArnottCorstorphine
171017:13Abbie RobbU15W-2John PentecostFalkirk
181117:13Kirsty PurcellU15W-2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
191217:14Caitlin PurcellU15W-2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
201317:18Anna BennettU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
211417:22Hannah LittleU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
22817:30Carolyn CameronU17W2 Edinburgh AC
231517:35A McGloneU15W  Lasswade AAC
241617:50Lucia MontgomeryU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
25917:50Fiona DaviesU17W2 Central
261718:00Emily SimpsonU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
271818:05Eilidh ForbesU17W1 Gala
281918:10Ailsa BarrU15W-2 Pitreavie
292018:10E MooneyU15W  Team Borders
302118:16K AndersonU15W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
311018:30K WilkinsonU17W  Team Borders
321118:31Hannah MorrisonU17W2 Metro Aberdeen
332218:38Kerry RobertsonU15W-2William DayFalkirk
342318:41Charlotte MorrisonU15W-2 Lasswade
351218:46Eilidh BrownU17W1 Lasswade
362418:46Lauren MeikleU15W-2 Lasswade
372519:04Nicole MullardU15W-2David ArnottCorstorphine
382619:14Eilidh DempseyU15W-2 Aberdeen
391319:54Katy McGonigalU17W1 Falkirk
402720:15Millie StokoeU15W-1 Central
412820:26Chloe RitchieU15W-1 Fife
421420:33Ishbel InglisU17W2 Teviotdale
431520:37Shania KingU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill
441620:37Hannah MairsU17W2 Livingston
452920:37J Eik MaxwellU15W  Stirling Triathlon Club
461720:40Martha GallacherU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill
473020:42Esme BalfourU15W-2 Team East Lothian
483123:25Eilidh McFaddenU17W1 Livingston
493224:46Holly WhiteU15W-1 Livingston