Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn
14 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.4KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:41Freddie CarcasU17M2 Edinburgh AC
2 19:13Faisal KhursheedU17M2Neil RentonGala
3 19:25Robert SparksU17M1Ron MorrisonFife
4 19:30Michael SwintonU17M2 Edinburgh AC
5 19:39Lewis PentecostU17M1John PentecostFalkirk
6 19:40Magnus TaitU17M1Linda SmithLasswade
7 19:54Callum TharmeU17M2Neil RentonGala
8 19:57Euan HoodU17M1Kevin ReynoldsLasswade
9 20:03Callum McCormackU17M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
10 20:11Christian GrahamU17M1Kirk SmithLasswade
11 20:21T Graham- MarrU17M  Central AC
12 20:42George ReesU17M2 Fife
13 20:42Craig MorrisU17M1Ron MorrisonFife
14 20:42B DuffU17M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
15 20:42Yousuf KhursheedU17M1 Gala
16 20:42Nicholas TierneyU17M1 Aberdeen
17 20:46Finlay RossU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
18 21:00E LecrivianU17M  Aberdeen AAC
19 21:07Stephen AddisonU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
20 21:15Jack AndersonU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill
21 21:59Levi SweeneyU17M1 Strathearn
22 22:18Jamie DarlingU17M2 Lasswade
23 22:33Struan RossU17M2John WandsPitreavie
24 22:45D KellyU17M  Lasswade AAC
25 23:09Craig SmithU17M2 Aberdeen
26 23:48Keaton BramwellU17M1Malcolm StoneAberdeen
27 23:57Kristofer HernandezU17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
28 24:01D WoodU17M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
29 27:25Jamie ArnottU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
5.4KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:33Sarah InglisSENW  Lothian/Trinity Western Uni
2 20:53Jennifer WettonSENW  Central/Arran
3 20:59Rebecca BurnsSENW  Edinburgh AC
4 21:05Kayleigh JarrettSENW  Metro Aberdeen
5 21:23Halina ReesU23W Ron MorrisonFife/Strathclyde Uni
6 21:26Katie BainU23W  Edinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni
7 21:28Virginie BarrandSENW  Metro Aberdeen/France
8 21:42Lyndsay MorrisonSENW  Central
9121:55C Morgan V35W  Carnethy Hill Racing Club
10222:10J MacLean V35W  Edinburgh AC
11 22:14Kirstin MaxwellSENW  Gala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
12 22:18Sophie CollinsU23W  Edinburgh Uni
13 22:26Georgia TindleySENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
14 22:30Eilis McKechanieV35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
15 22:35Jennifer SpenceSENW Ron MorrisonFife/Abertay Uni
16 22:42Nikki GibsonSENW Alex MacEwenEdinburgh AC
17 22:49Claire MoffettSENW  Falkirk
18 22:56M McClellandSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
19 22:58Jennifer CruickshanksU23W  Fife/Anster Haddies
20123:08Hannah AddisonU20W Joyce HoggCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni
21223:16Anisha BadialU20W Robert DicksonAberdeen
22 23:28Kimberley TimminsSENW  St. Andrews Uni/Central
23 23:30K KennedySENW  PH Racing Club
24 23:35Katie JonesSENW Ron MorrisonFife
25 23:43Amy FranklandU23W  Lasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
26323:51Ailsa CruickshanksU20W Ron MorrisonAnster Haddies/Napier Uni/Fife
27323:59S Ridley V35W  Edinburgh AC
28 24:00Claire HoustonV35W  Central
29424:12D Placentino V35W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
30 24:12M WatsonSENW  Strathearn Harriers
31424:18Rosie WrightU20W  Edinburgh Uni
32524:26J Morrow V35W  Edinburgh AC
33 24:45B HardingSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
34 24:50M McManusSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
35624:54H Dean V35W  Central AC
36 24:55N TullySENW  Corstorphine AAC
37525:08Eleanor HansonU20W  Central/Forth Valley
38 25:16S McNeilSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
39725:19Rachel FaganV40W  Gala
40825:21F Milligan V35W  Harmeny AAC
41925:29R Anderson V35W  Team East Lothian
421025:36I Burnett V35W  Carnegie Harriers
431125:38C Douglas V35W  Perth Road Runners
44625:38Eilidh ReynoldsU20W  Dundee Hawkhill
451225:41C Dickson V35W  Lasswade AAC
46 26:02C IrvineSENW  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
471326:10Karen DobbieV50W  Edinburgh AC
48 26:16Fiona MacfarlaneV35W  Falkirk
49 26:21Amy JenningsSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
501426:25A Peat V35W  Edinburgh AC
51 26:28Jilly MckaySENW  Corstorphine
52 26:37S CroweSENW  Perth Road Runners
53 26:48Rachel DrummondV35W  PH Racing
541526:52K Kealey V35W  Ochil Hill Runners
55726:54C Newell U20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
56 26:54R LeesSENW  Penicuik Harriers
571626:58C Tilbrook V35W  Strathearn Harriers
58 27:14Julia LoecherbachV35W  Ferranti
59 27:18Sarah RossSENW  Pitreavie
601727:25C Welsh V35W  Stirling Triathlon Club
61 27:29P MollardSENW  Ferranti AAC
621827:35K Sweeney V35W  Strathearn Harriers
63 27:40Lucy TaylorSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
64 27:48M TorresSENW  Fife AC
651927:49Sharyn RamageV50W  Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H
662027:52C Reynolds V35W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
672128:02E Maxwell V35W  Gala Harriers
682228:02Claire GilchristV50W  Ferranti
69 28:05V InglisSENW  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
702328:07J Addie V35W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
712428:11Catherine MatthewsV40W  Dundee Hawkhill
72 28:20J MurraySENW  Dundee Road Runners AC
732528:21J Horsburgh V35W  Linlithgow AC
742628:28Monica AndersonV45W  Falkirk
752728:30M Flanagan V35W  Portobello Running Club
762828:34N Tully V35W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
772928:46F Manson V35W  Perth Road Runners
78 28:48N BrownSENW  PH Racing Club
793029:02L Millar V35W  Pitreavie AAC
803129:09S Ross V35W  Harmeny AAC
81 29:19Julia DrewerSENW  Ferranti
823229:24K Hughes V35W  Teviotdale Harriers
833329:30P Hicks V35W  Pitreavie AAC
84 29:54N RobertsSENW  Perth Road Runners
85 30:23Vicky BrownSENW  Dundee Hawkhill
86 30:45H Darwin-ClementsSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
873430:55A Aitken V35W  Teviotdale Harriers
88 31:00A CurrySENW  Central AC
89 31:27K McMeechanSENW  Lothian Running Club
90 31:35G SmithSENW  Perth Road Runners
913531:46C McDonald V35W  Wee County Harriers
923631:53Betty GilchristV70W  Ferranti/Scottish Vets H
933732:15S Strain V35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
94 32:38A PatersonSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
953833:19D Inglis V35W  Teviotdale Harriers