Suffolk Winter League External Results
Woodbridge
4 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 124:52Alexander LawrenceU20M  Ipswich
2 225:18Adel HamedU17M  Ipswich/Eritrea
3  25:28Matthew JeffriesSENM  Waveney Valley
4  25:36Dominic OliverSENM  Waveney
5 325:46Alex TrippU17M  Ipswich
6 126:30Adam HowlettV45M  Framlingham
7  26:31David SparshottSENM  Bungay Black Dog
8  26:34Michael GilbertSENM  Haverhill RC
9  27:08Gordon IrvineSENM  Ipswich
10  27:43James WilsonSENM  SSX
11  27:45Jim LastV40M  Framlingham
12 427:46Luke WoodU20M  Framlingham
13  27:49Scott WilliamsSENM  SS
14  27:53Paul LyonSENM  LRR
15 127:58Nick PalmerV40M  SS
16  28:03Andrew BellV35M  Haverhill RC
17  28:03Nick SmithSENM  St. Edmunds Pacers
18 228:07Matt ShingletonV40M  West Suffolk
19 128:09Robert ChevertonV60M  LRR
20 228:15Darren SheppardV45M  Framlingham
21 528:18Jamie SalesU20M  N&S
22  28:23James HaywardSENM  Stowmarket
23 328:27Ben CaiseyV40M  Ipswich TC
24 328:32Carl PrewerV45M  LRR
25  28:43Jay LingwoodSENM  Waveney
26  28:44Tom CreswellSENM  N&S
27 428:46Chris HaylockV40M  LRR
28 128:47Andy BuckV50M  N&S
29 228:48Richard MooreV50M  Waveney Valley
30  28:48Dylan NeeveV35M  Waveney Valley
31 528:51Kevin PeirceV40M Eric PhillipsIpswich
32 628:59Benjamin JacobsV40M  Felixstowe
33  29:04Sebastian LakesSENM  Waveney Valley
34 729:04Chris MowerV40M  St. Edmunds Pacers
35 829:05Christopher PimlottV40M  Waveney Valley
36 429:06Steve BrookeV45M  Felixstowe
37 929:08Trevor BunchV40M  Haverhill RC
38 1029:11Ritchie ParkinsV40M  Stowmarket/Royal Air Force
391129:12Odette RobsonV45W  St. Edmunds Pacers
40 529:16Richard FlutterV45M Richard PickeringHarwich/Sudbury Joggers
41  29:17Matt SteelSENM  SSX
42 1129:17Lloyd ScrivenV40M  Waveney Valley
43  29:18John JervisV35M  Lowestoft
44  29:22Tom GalleySENM  LRR
45 129:23Howard BeasleyV55M  St. Edmunds Pacers
46 1229:26Jason AllardV40M  SS
47 1329:27Mark HaydenV40M  Ipswich
48  29:33Nicholas BullSENM  West Suffolk
49 329:34Greg DavisV50M  N&S
502 29:35Samantha LinesSENW Samantha LinesWaveney Valley
51  29:37Tom AmesSENM  SS
52  29:38Neil DinwhiddieSENM  Framlingham
53  29:41Thomas BettsSENM  West Suffolk
54 629:42Joshua ThompsonU20M  Ipswich
55  29:42Elliott WellsSENM  SS
56  29:49Daniel HarrisSENM  Waveney Valley
57  29:52Tom BruceSENM  Ipswich
58  29:55James DrakeV35M  Waveney Valley
59 629:56Gareth SouthgateV45M  Stowmarket
60 1430:00Jason TaylorV40M  Felixstowe
61  30:06Tim EarlSENM  Waveney Valley
623 30:10Claire WellerSENW  Ipswich TC
63 730:18Nick HammondV45M  Framlingham
64 430:18Steve HughesV50M  SS
65 530:21Chris TyeV45M  Ipswich TC
66 630:22Pete WilliamsV50M  Ipswich TC
67  30:23Neil GillinghamSENM Eric PhillipsIpswich
68 1530:24Robin HarperV40M  Felixstowe
69 1630:29Shaun LarkV40M  LRR
70  30:32Leigh ButcherSENM  LRR
714230:32Angela Joiner-HandyV45W  St. Edmunds Pacers
72 1730:40Jess FarthingV40M  Felixstowe
73 830:46William AldredV45M  Framlingham
74 1830:54Tom JarrettV40M  Ipswich Jaffa
75  30:54Ben CuthbertSENM  N&S
765130:57Abigail RoseU20W  Ipswich
77  30:59Karl WrightV35M  Thetford
78 731:00Nick StephensV50M  SS
79  31:01Jonathan GlanfieldSENM  Felixstowe
80  31:06Neil CatleyV35M  Felixstowe
81 1931:09Darren SharmanV40M  West Suffolk
82 931:10Michael JonesV50M  South Shields
83 231:17Chris StarmerV55M  SS
84 831:18Nigel SchofieldV50M  St. Edmunds Pacers
85 2031:18Richard LeederV40M  SS
86  31:19Tom AlexanderSENM  SSX
876131:20Maureen McCarthyV50W David CrippsWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States
88 931:23Paul BrownV50M  Framlingham
89 1031:24Stephen CurranV50M  Framlingham
90 1131:25Paul SullivanV50M  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
91 1031:29Steven CarruthersV45M  Waveney Valley
92 1131:30Todd StrehlowV45M  Framlingham
93  31:32Jonathan ComynSENM  Waveney Valley
94 731:35Oscar WoodU17M  Framlingham
95  31:35Alastair ReadV35M  Felixstowe
96 1231:37Steve GarvieV45M  Framlingham
97 331:41Steven NeavesV55M  Bungay Black Dog
98 1331:45Andy BarberV45M  Haverhill RC
99  31:47James ThompsonSENM  N&S
100 2131:47Christopher CantV40M  Ipswich TC
101 1231:48Jon BrookerV50M  N&S
1027131:48Sabine SchaeferV35W  Thetford
1038231:49Christine AnthonyV50W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmunds Pacers
104 1331:52Ian DuggenV50M  Felixstowe
105  31:55Ollie CooperSENM  Ipswich
106 431:57Roger AckerleyV55M  Woodbridge
107 1431:59Peter AndrewsV45M  Waveney Valley
108  32:00Liam NuddSENM  Waveney Valley
109  32:04Anthony NightingaleV35M  Ipswich TC
110  32:05Tim MooreV35M  Waveney Valley
111 2232:06Daniel ClarkV40M  Felixstowe
1129 32:13Rose NicholsonSENW  Waveney Valley/Hunters Bog Trotters
113  32:14Leon NeeveSENM  Waveney
114 1432:15Howard RevellV50M  Framlingham
115 2332:16Paul WrightV40M  Waveney Valley
116 1532:18Richard ChilversV45M  Waveney
117 1532:19Stephen HattenV50M  St. Edmunds Pacers
118 2432:19Dan ClaptonV40M  Ipswich TC
119 1632:20Yusuf FiratV50M  Haverhill RC
120 2532:20Graham CoulterV40M  Framlingham/Tri-Anglia
121 1732:21Rob MackenzieV50M  Framlingham
122  32:21Colin GalerV35M  Waveney Valley
123 1632:22Aaron ShrimptonV45M  LRR
12410 32:28Hannah McInroy NaylorSENW  West Suffolk
125 2632:30Tom HaslamV40M  SSX
126 2732:34Peter BirdV40M  St. Edmunds Pacers
12711132:36Joanna WoledgeV40W  St. Edmunds Pacers
128 2832:37Andre NevilleV40M  SS
129 1832:37Charles HannV50M  N&S
130  32:38Andrew ChatfieldV35M  Ipswich TC
131  32:39Jamie FittockSENM  N&S
132 2932:40Andrew CraigV40M  SSX
133 3032:42Tom PullingerV40M  Bungay
134 1932:43Steve EdwardsV50M  N&S
135 232:44Neville ClarkeV60M  N&S
136  32:45Robert MilnerV35M  Waveney Valley
137 1732:46Dave CaseyV45M  Ipswich TC
138 1832:47Elliott BentleyV45M  Ipswich
139  33:04Peter WoodsSENM  Felixstowe
14012 33:04Emma AttwoodSENW  SS
141 833:08Aiden ChurchU20M  SSX
142  33:08Jake CloverU23M  Ipswich TC
143  33:10David NeeveV35M  Bungay Black Dog
144 2033:10Philip GroseV50M  St. Edmunds Pacers
145  33:14David DinnageSENM  Framlingham
146 1933:15Mark WomackV45M  LRR
147 2133:16Kevin BirdV50M  St. Edmunds Pacers
148 533:19Stephen HicksV55M  Ipswich
149 2233:23Steve MurtonV45M  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
150  33:25Sam BrookeSENM  Felixstowe
15113 33:25Parris WilliamsSENW  Ipswich
152  33:32John AldredSENM  Framlingham
15314 33:34Sasha ChilversSENW  Framlingham
15415233:35Melanie SnareV40W  Framlingham
155 2033:36Guy HaywardV45M  Framlingham
15616 33:37Gemma PorchSENW  SS
157  33:38Jonathan BarnesSENM  SSX
158 3133:39Jeremy ReaderV40M  N&S
159 2133:56Kenneth TovellV45M  Framlingham
160 3233:58Mark SmithV40M  Waveney Valley
161 333:59Ker MacrossonV60M  SS
162 2234:05Mike PleasantsV45M  Framlingham
163  34:09Billy UnderdownSENM  Waveney Valley
16417 34:15Katie MargarsonSENW Mick GrahamNewmarket J
165 634:15David SeymourV55M  Felixstowe
166 3334:19Alan CarterV40M  Framlingham
167 2334:20Ian Richard GooderhamV45M  St. Edmunds Pacers
168  34:23Simon FeakesV35M  Diss
169 734:25Nigel HerrodV55M  Waveney
170  34:26Craig WrightV35M  Ipswich TC
17118 34:27Gemma IrvineSENW  Ipswich
172 934:29Jake ChurchU20M  SSX
173 2334:32Adrian HineV50M  Felixstowe
17419 34:33Erika DownsSENW  Felixstowe
175 2434:34Mark GodboldV50M  Ipswich
176 2434:39Chris FoxV45M  SSX
17720334:42Karen ArchboldV45W  LRR
178 434:42Steven RueV60M  St. Edmunds Pacers
179 3434:46Shaun KayV40M  LRR
18021 34:48Anna MillsSENW  Ipswich
181 2534:50Derek DalyV50M  SSX
182 534:51Bill KingabyV60M  Waveney Valley
18322234:55Jessica GooderhamU20W  St. Edmunds Pacers
184 2534:56Mark RamseyV45M  Ipswich
18523235:00Hannah PollardV35W  N&S
186  35:01Andrew GriffithsSENM  Ipswich
187 635:03Allan IngV60M  LRR
188  35:04Iain HammondSENM  Ipswich TC
189 835:07Kim Richard SwanV55M  St. Edmunds Pacers
190 2635:07Dave HowgegoV45M  Felixstowe
191 735:08David MowerV60M  Waveney Valley
192  35:09Wayne GardinerSENM  SS
193  35:10Adam ClarkeSENM  St. Edmunds Pacers
19424335:10Chloe GodboldU20W Graham HolmesIpswich
195 1035:11Bradley PottsU17M  Framlingham
196  35:11John McKeeSENM  Framlingham
197 835:16Dave VaughanV60M  St. Edmunds Pacers
198 135:27David FordhamV65M  SSX
199 2635:32Richard HigginsV50M  Framlingham
200  35:33Stuart BrownV35M  Waveney Valley
201 2735:34Justin RabettV50M  St Edmunds
202  35:39Gary McDonaldSENM  LRR
203 3535:42Marcus NichollsV40M  Bungay
20425135:42Jenny MorganV60W  St. Edmunds Pacers
205 2835:45Malcolm MacFarlaneV50M  West Suffolk
206 2935:48Ian ChilleyV50M  LRR
20726435:50Tina PlumleyV45W  TAC
208 2736:00Lee GoddardV45M  SS
209 2836:01Steve McNamaraV45M  SS
210 936:01Clive PurbrookV60M  N&S
211  36:04Ben CraneSENM  Waveney
212 3036:04Simon BuntingV50M  LRR
21327336:08Natasha KorouilasV40W  LRR
214 3636:09Paul OsborneV40M  Felixstowe
215 1036:10Stephen WilliamsV60M  St. Edmunds Pacers
216 936:11Julian ColmanV55M  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
217  36:12Matt EveleighSENM  SS
21828336:14Jane Paterson-ToddV50W  Ipswich
219 3736:15Michael ClarkeV40M  West Suffolk
220 3836:17Neil WoodV40M  LRR
221 2936:20Paul HeeksV45M  SS
222 1036:27Shaun CrowleyV55M  LRR
223 3036:31Phil WoodV45M  Ipswich
224 3136:33Paul SawyerV50M  West Suffolk
22529136:38Sandra BowerV55W  Thetford/Royal Air Force
226 1136:40Robert MawsonV60M  Framlingham
227 1236:46Don BeattyV60M  SS
228  36:49Arran DennisSENM  N&S
229 3236:49Nick FalconorV50M  Felixstowe
230 236:50Chris RidgeonV65M  West Suffolk
231 3136:55Philip AyersV45M  LRR
232 3336:56Mike HaslamV50M  Ipswich
233 3436:56Philip BeerV50M  SS
234 3937:01Stuart SpurgeonV40M  Waveney Valley
23530437:03Sarah MaidmentV40W  Bungay Black Dog
23631237:04Anne MillettV60W  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
23732437:11Diane HughesV50W  SS
238  37:12Chris ComynSENM  Waveney
239 1337:14Simon GreenV60M  Ipswich TC
24033 37:15Jessica GoudkvilSENW  N&S
241 3237:18Alan FairsV45M  Waveney Valley
242 337:18Peter RussellV65M  Framlingham
243 3337:25Mark HughesV45M  SS
24434 37:27Vicki GriceSENW  LRR
245 3537:30Chris HowlandV50M  Felixstowe
246  37:30Mark CooleSENM  SS
247 1437:40Bob PaulV60M  Bungay Black Dog
24835537:43Mary SkelcherV50W  SSX
249 3637:45Tom HoblynV50M  St. Edmunds Pacers
250 437:47David ColeyV65M  Ipswich Jaffa
Page: 1 2