South West Inter County Championships External Results
Exeter
8 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:04Harris MierU15M2John KnowlesCornwall AC/Truro School
213:17Abdi HasanU15M2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury
313:23Alex MoyseU15M1 Exeter
413:26Hamish JamesU15M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
513:28Sam GentryU15M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
613:29Harry O'DonoghueU15M2Ian KennedyWimborne
713:43James AlcockU15M2 Torbay
813:48Johnny LivingstoneU15M1 Exeter
913:56Jacob McalhoneU15M2 Cornwall AC
1013:58Oscar LeeU15M1Richard CaburnTaunton
1114:01Oliver SmartU15M1 Tavistock
1214:02Sam PonterU15M1Richard CaburnTaunton
1314:03Rees StewartU15M1 Newquay & Par
1414:06Ruben Wilson-ConnellU15M2Spenser LaneKent/Poole AC
1514:10Benjy McCartneyU15M1John KnowlesNewquay & Par
1614:10Bradley StevensU15M2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs
1714:12George TomkinsU15M2 Honiton RC
1814:16Will MorrisU15M1 Lavington Athletics
1914:20Lee DartU15M2 Exeter
2014:23Nile Robert BatteyU15M1 City of Salisbury
2114:28Alexander BlyU15M1 Torbay
2214:33Jacob Thomas-HegartyU15M2 Tavistock
2314:36Jack WilkinsonU15M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
2414:37Ben MartinU15M1Ian KennedyWimborne
2514:43Thomas FarwellU15M1 Bournemouth
2614:46Jack LatusU15M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
2714:47Charlie CookU15M1Ian HumphreysMendip
2814:49Fred StewartU15M  Westbury Harriers
2914:50Fraser MoranU15M1 Exeter
3014:53Archie TylerU15M  Wells City Harriers
3114:54Toby HooperU15M2 Newton Abbot
3214:55Lucas MosesU15M2 Newquay & Par
3314:57Nathaniel WillmoreU15M2Alan LewisPoole Runners
3415:00Matthew QuartermanU15M1Simon PriorWells City
3515:04Johan HobbsU15M1 Westbury
3615:05James GordonU15M1 Team Bath
3715:06William WrightU15M2David VarneyNewquay & Par
3815:09Seth LakeU15M1 Wimborne
3915:11Ellery ColeU15M2Adrian CloverChippenham H
4015:12Jack DuttonU15M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
4115:13Joshua DaveyU15M2 Wimborne
4215:15Ollie LockU15M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
4315:26Robert CroagerU15M2 Independent Intelligent Fitness
4415:27Sid BaldaroU15M1 North Devon
4515:30Jack WosikaU15M2Martin RushTeam Bath
4615:35Jacob FaulknerU15M2 North Somerset
4715:39Toby FirkinsU15M1 Team Bath
4815:45Oliver ChattingU15M1 Wells City/Yeovil
4915:46Zach FenwickU15M2 Wimborne
5015:47Charles DaviesU15M1 Wimborne
5115:49William CheekU15M2 North Somerset
5216:08Andrew IngletonU15M1 Independent Intelligent Fitness
5316:09James PickfordU15M1 Avon Valley
5416:12William CarrU15M1 Wells City/Yeovil
5516:22Bernard MealingU15M1Simon PriorWells City
5616:31Jake HarkerU15M2Stephen CottleTorbay
5716:59William BrodieU15M1Annette LewisPoole Runners
5817:07William FigesU15M1 Bideford
5917:16Alasdair EdingtonU15M1 Marlborough & District Junior
6019:56Alexander James T20/F20U15M1 Torbay
4.4KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:08Hannah HobbsU17W2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury
214:24Grace CopelandU17W1Bob SmithWimborne
314:27Grace BrockU17W1David LeachCornwall AC
414:40Katie HughesU17W2Peter RobinsCornwall AC
514:48Caroline BrenchleyU17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
614:52Eevee-May BanburyU17W2Garry GahanNorth Devon
714:56Sian TempleU17W2David VarneyNewquay & Par
814:58Jade LittlechildU17W1Martin RushTeam Bath
915:07Caitlin AppsU17W1Brian O'HareExeter
1015:21Rosie AllenU17W2 Yate/Westbury
1115:31Elise ThornerU17W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil
1215:34Caitlin WosikaU17W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath
1315:37Sophie JonesU17W1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)
1415:41Olivia BurtonU17W1Alan ThomasBristol & West
1515:43Caitlin CarnegieU17W2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
1615:55Nell SavageU17W2Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
1716:04Imogen WoodU17W1 Cornwall AC
1816:07Hannah SlaterU17W1 Wimborne
1916:11Rhianna GilesU17W1David VarneyNewquay & Par
2016:28Fiona GermanU17W2 South West RR
2116:29Sophie BrayU17W1 Taunton
2216:32Katie WalkerU17W2 Cornwall AC
2316:34Elizabeth PlewsU17W1Alan ThomasBristol & West
2416:34Alice ForsterU17W1 Poole Runners
2516:38Araminta StubbsU17W2 Wimborne
2616:39Caitlin RogersU17W1 Wimborne
2716:40Lita ShortU17W1Annette LewisPoole Runners
2816:42Zoe StibyU17W2 Poole Runners
2916:42Carla SheppardU17W1 Poole AC
3016:45Olivia CarthewU17W1David VarneyNewquay & Par
3116:46Lauren BurdU17W1Peggy WisemanTiverton
3217:05Amelia VanceU17W2Charlotte FisherTaunton/Somerset Schs
3317:17Lauren ColemanU17W2Brian O'HareExeter
3417:19Lucy FitzpatrickU17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
3517:27Danielle RawsonU17W1David VarneyNewquay & Par
3617:29Molly MarvinU17W1 Okehampton
3717:30Anna DownsU17W1Brian O'HareExeter
3817:49Lottie WoodsU17W1 Newton Abbot
3918:12Lucy PittardU17W2Annette WealeYeovil
4018:14Catriona EdingtonU17W1 Marlborough & District Junior
4118:26Sophie BurdenU17W1Brian O'HareExeter
4218:34Sofia Rescorla BrownU17W1 Mounts Bay
4318:46Erin SilvesterU17W1Mark BraceNorth Devon