Eastern Young Athletes' League Plate Final External Results
Hemel Hempstead
4 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.2Callum Lloyd U17M1 Chelmsford2:05.12:01.25
22:11.0Jack Exley U17M1 Thurrock2:06.601:54.62
32:13.3Tom Mead U17M1 City of Norwich2:07.412:00.35
42:17.8Reece ScottPBU17M1 Basildon2:17.82:05.59
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.6Joe LoganPBU17M2 Thurrock2:15.62:06.1
22:24.2Harrison ChapmanSBU17M1Vespa EllisBasildon2:24.22:19.6
32:26.2Ben Horton U17M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:06.72:04.3
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.2Oliver Lill U15M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon1:59.091:51.9
22:10.6Joseph Geller U15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.561:59.80
32:13.9Harry Parker U15M1 Thurrock2:09.322:06.15
42:18.9Joseph Abbott U15M2 Chelmsford2:14.82:04.21
52:37.3George Dowding U15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:21.91:58.87
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.0Calum AmosPBU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:18.02:18.0
22:19.1Joshua McGillPBU15M1 Basildon2:19.12:05.71
32:24.8Seb ClatworthyPBU15M1Philip SergeantChelmsford2:24.82:19.5
42:25.3Ben PriorPBU15M2 Thurrock2:25.32:01.88
53:09.2William Ashton U15M1 Dacorum & Tring2:55.62:55.6
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1Thomas WoodwardPBU13M2 Chelmsford2:30.12:16.85
22:36.5Owen Adams U13M2 Basildon2:26.42:20.93
32:41.7Rohan Arnold-Fincher U13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:38.482:38.48
42:45.8Samuel Burnell U13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:40.922:09.56
52:46.9Sunny VehitPBU13M2 Thurrock2:46.92:20.2
62:48.2Jake Hart U13M2David PringCity of Norwich2:37.02:17.36
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.8Dolapo Adetunji U13M2 Chelmsford2:35.12:35.1
22:46.2Freddie Ashley U13M2 Basildon2:36.22:12.96
32:49.5Joshua PagePBU13M2 City of Norwich2:49.52:49.5
42:49.6Jamie Crane U13M2Karl SumunThurrock2:42.12:17.2
52:53.2Ethan Ives U13M1 Dacorum & Tring2:47.32:46.2
63:21.3Luke FinchPBU13M1Chris HoweWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:21.33:06.6
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.9Louise Gilbert U17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.882:17.64
22:32.0Jessica Whiley U17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford2:26.212:20.91
32:32.2Lucy Emmett U17W1Lynn EmmettCity of Norwich2:26.52:26.5
42:41.2Lucie Ball U17W1 Thurrock2:31.922:31.92
52:44.4Ella Findlay U15W-1 Basildon2:40.32:40.3
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.3Siew Yen Loke U17W2 City of Norwich2:35.42:35.4
22:46.8Annalie TannerSBU17W1 Chelmsford2:46.82:35.0
32:49.2Nicole Emeka-UgwuaduPBU15W-1 Thurrock2:49.22:49.2
42:56.2Leah McGill U17W2 Basildon2:48.82:48.8
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.6Georgia Tombs U15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:24.062:18.97
22:32.7Sophie Peach U15W2David PringCity of Norwich2:30.32:30.3
32:42.6Hannah Phipps U15W1 Basildon2:36.92:27.0
42:43.9Emily Fall U15W1 Thurrock2:42.42:37.4
52:54.9Olivia RobertsPBU15W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:54.92:54.9
63:11.4Amy WrightPBU15W2Paul DickensonDacorum & Tring3:11.42:54.0
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.2Naryce Anderson U15W2David PringCity of Norwich2:37.32:32.5
22:43.0Tia Cocca U15W1 Chelmsford2:42.12:27.44
32:50.5Hollie Rex U15W1 Basildon2:39.62:20.7
42:52.6Tolani Odumosu U15W2Chris JessenerThurrock2:52.32:52.3
53:13.5Tilly WhitePBU15W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:13.53:13.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.2Kiera Bott U13W2 Basildon2:30.42:30.4
22:34.4Madeleine Short U13W2David PringCity of Norwich2:32.12:19.7
32:44.9Zahara Malcolm U13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.782:19.77
42:46.9Stella WhitlumPBU13W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:46.92:18.66
52:48.2Leah Brewer U13W2 Thurrock2:45.52:33.5
62:52.3Lauren Hazle U13W2 Chelmsford2:50.22:33.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.3Martha Bennett U13W2 City of Norwich2:37.22:37.2
22:45.6Holly Freegard U13W2 Basildon2:41.072:16.9
32:52.3Emma WalkerSBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring2:52.32:41.1
42:55.9Kennedy BeardwellPBU13W2 Thurrock2:55.92:28.36
53:10.7Katie Brazier U13W2 Chelmsford3:01.752:54.6
63:19.5Daisy Howe U13W  WG&EL