South Yorkshire Series External Results
Sheffield
4 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U15M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:29.20iGabriel GisbornePBU15M2Steven MarshallHallamshire1:29.201:28.75
21:37.29iDaniel SmithPBU15M2 Spenborough1:37.291:36.74
31:38.77iJacob Wood DoylePBU15M2Michael DoyleStockport1:38.771:38.77
41:44.97iHenry Cullen U15M1David BlackburnDoncaster1:44.241:32.16
51:46.97iOwen GoonanPBU15M1Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne1:46.971:46.97
61:49.80iSam CouplandPBU15M1Anne DignanSouthport Waterloo1:49.801:39.27
600 U15M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:44.13iHugh MackiePBU15M1 Penistone1:44.131:34.37
21:51.65iGeorge BellamySBU15M1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne1:51.651:45.31
31:52.45iThomas HartPBU15M2 Leeds City1:52.451:52.45
41:55.89iDominic BrennanPBU15M1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC1:55.891:55.89
51:55.96iGeorge ZelhofPBU15M2Mike FrostStockport1:55.961:55.96
62:04.69iAdam Allam U15M1 Doncaster2:03.871:49.58
600 U15M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:44.52iLuke SuarezPBU15M2Daniele Dalle-MulleSouthport Waterloo1:44.521:44.52
21:54.24iJoshua JamesPBU15M1 Sheffield & Dearne1:54.241:54.24
31:56.78iJames Fryers U15M1Ian CharlesworthPenistone1:55.611:55.61
42:00.46iJames Edward TaylorPBU15M1 Penistone2:00.461:50.24
52:07.95iBen StallardSBU15M1 Doncaster2:07.952:07.38
62:20.99iMorgan WilliamsPBU15M1Mike StaymanLeeds City2:20.992:20.99
600 U13M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:44.65iTravis AndersonPBU13M2George ReidDurham1:44.651:39.53
21:46.62iCosmo JohnsonPBU13M1Martin BishellHallamshire1:46.621:43.44
31:52.69iLuke BaxterPBU13M2 Hallamshire1:52.691:52.69
41:57.78iWilliam LaneSBU13M2Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne1:57.781:54.05
51:58.76iJack DoodsonSBU13M2Joe FrostStockport1:58.761:48.66
61:59.83iSam DaviesPBU13M1 Doncaster1:59.831:59.83
600 U13M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.92iJoseph ClosePBU13M2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne1:51.921:51.92
21:54.54iJamie RhodesPBU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne1:54.541:54.54
31:59.48iLeo Ferguson U13M2Joe FrostStockport1:56.81:52.0
42:05.28iEwan MackiePBU13M1 Penistone2:05.282:05.28
52:05.92iCian HadfieldPBU13M2 Rotherham2:05.922:05.92
62:07.21iCharlie EddyPBU13M2Mike CookeDoncaster2:07.212:07.21
600 U13M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.70iTom BentleyPBU13M2Leigh PaddonSheffield & Dearne1:54.701:42.58
21:56.27iSolomon RoscampPBU13M1 Rotherham1:56.271:56.27
31:56.33iSonny Boy HughesSBU13M1 Barnsley AC1:56.331:51.7
41:56.97iSam AyrePBU13M2Joe FrostStockport1:56.971:54.11
51:57.27iDylan JenkinsonPBU13M2 Hallamshire1:57.271:57.27
61:57.56iIsaac David Marston-GirouxPBU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne1:57.561:46.43
600 U13M 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.95iMatteo Or Kam FatSBU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne1:58.951:51.51
22:00.44iArthur KennedyPBU13M1Joe FrostStockport2:00.441:50.65
32:01.43iYaseen SalihPBU13M1 Rotherham2:01.432:01.43
42:06.16iBen MortonPBU13M1Jamie RussellHallamshire2:06.162:06.16
52:10.67iHarvey Noble U13M1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:06.22:01.45
62:31.67iJack GrantSBU13M1 Doncaster2:31.672:25.73
600 U13M 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.91iAdam PenningtonPBU13M2Joe FrostStockport1:53.911:48.70
21:54.24iBrandon WeeksPBU13M1 Barnsley AC1:54.241:54.24
32:05.13iTeddy HandleyPBU13M1 Rotherham2:05.132:05.13
42:07.06iLouis WhysallPBU13M1 Hallamshire/Sheffield & Dearne2:07.062:07.06
52:11.45iJack GoodwinPBU13M1 Barnsley AC2:11.452:11.45
600 U11M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.90iAlfie Nicholls U11M10Richard HarrisRotherham1:53.991:48.8
21:56.21iBen Nutter U11M11 Barnsley AC1:55.51:42.79
31:56.25iJoel Corbyn U11M10 Hallamshire1:56.091:51.96
42:07.34iSam TaylorPBU11M10 Penistone2:07.342:04.7
52:11.72iHugo Cullen U11M10 Doncaster2:06.51:59.77
62:16.14iOliver MaaranenSBU11M9 Sheffield & Dearne2:16.142:13.4
600 U11M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.75iLuke StablesSBU11M10Richard HarrisRotherham2:03.751:58.2
22:06.94iDaniel ReevesPBU11M  Doncaster2:06.942:05.18
32:07.17iMaxim JohnsonPBU11M9Julia JohnsonHallamshire2:07.172:02.4
42:07.45iRocco HughesPBU11M9 Barnsley AC2:07.451:53.2
52:15.86iConall FlanneryPBU11M10 Sheffield & Dearne2:15.862:15.86
600 U11M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.41iJonson Hughes U11M10 Barnsley AC1:54.511:46.8
22:09.15iDylan GreenSBU11M9 Doncaster2:09.151:56.1
32:09.16iEvan JenkinsonPBU11M10 Hallamshire2:09.162:07.00
42:10.88iAaron Jason SmithPBU13M11 Doncaster2:10.882:06.95
52:28.25iDylan Dooley-Williams U11M9 Doncaster2:26.022:16.47
600 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:38.92iDaisy WorthingtonPBU15W2Joe FrostBury1:38.921:38.92
21:44.29iResian MorrisPBU15W2 Sheffield & Dearne1:44.291:44.29
31:45.54iMegan Wyke-UlliottPBU15W2 Leeds City1:45.541:44.77
41:48.24iHolly AitchisonPBU15W2Joe FrostStockport1:48.241:43.73
51:49.15iCharlotte ReadPBU15W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne1:49.151:49.15
61:55.45iMia BeckittPBU15W1Joe FrostStockport1:55.451:55.45
600 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
21:48.00iGrace GoodsellPBU15W2Joe FrostBury1:48.001:48.00
31:53.25iCharlotte Kania U15W1Joe FrostStockport1:51.31:51.3
41:57.70iOlivia WalkerPBU15W2 Sheffield & Dearne1:57.701:57.70
52:01.09iMaija DunneSBU15W2Joe FrostStockport2:01.092:00.12
12:16.00iMorgan CrussellSBU15W1 Penistone2:16.002:10.86
600 U15W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:46.01iNatasha StephensonSBU15W2Janice LawtonGateshead1:46.011:41.4
21:48.31iAbigail PawlettPBU15W2Joe FrostWest Cheshire1:48.311:48.31
31:52.90iRuby ShortSBU15W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne1:52.901:49.36
41:53.05iRomany TunePBU15W1 Rotherham/Doncaster1:53.051:53.05
51:54.15iCaitlin RimmerPBU15W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne1:54.151:52.73
600 U15W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.27iEvie Wild U15W2Mike FrostStockport1:47.311:42.45
21:55.90iPraise OwoeyePBU15W2Carl WorthingtonSale Harriers Manchester/Ireland1:55.901:55.90
31:56.61iMia-Rose LlewellynPBU15W2Joe FrostStockport1:56.611:56.61
42:00.98iMegan TaylorPBU15W2Alan ChildsLeeds City2:00.982:00.98
52:09.44iTamara Tully U15W1Joe FrostStockport2:07.92:07.9
600 U15W 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.56iOlivia RoePBU15W1Desmond BrearWakefield2:00.562:00.56
22:01.25iZoe Heather AshurstPBU15W1 Rotherham2:01.252:01.25
32:02.60iEmma JacksonSBU15W1Mike FrostStockport2:02.601:55.6
42:02.68iSophie BillupsPBU15W1 Sheffield & Dearne2:02.682:02.68
52:05.07iMaddie WheelerPBU15W1Joe FrostStockport2:05.072:05.07
600 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.56iJulia WinogrodzkaPBU13W2 Bolton1:48.561:48.56
21:48.74iGrace TobinPBU13W2Lynn WebbSouthport Waterloo1:48.741:48.74
31:54.67iDarcy Breen U13W1Joe FrostStockport1:53.301:46.35
41:54.97iJacey ShillitoPBU13W2 Wombwell1:54.971:53.80
51:56.87iLucy Scothern U13W2John TinklerChester-le-Street1:51.411:50.52
62:07.37iRuby Sayles U13W1 Sheffield & Dearne2:01.01:58.31
600 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.00iAngelique AbberleyPBU13W1Sam ThorpeRotherham1:52.001:52.00
21:53.95iDulcie Bristow U13W1Steven MarshallHallamshire1:53.31:47.42
31:57.34iKeira Eales-Smith U13W1Steven MarshallHallamshire1:55.71:55.7
42:00.19iLarissa Pickering U13W1 Barnsley AC1:58.201:58.20
52:02.69iIsla FowlerPBU13W2 Sheffield & Dearne2:02.692:02.69
62:03.69iOlivia Charlton Gull U13W2 Doncaster2:02.132:02.13
600 U13W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.43iTilly MycroftPBU13W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne1:52.431:52.43
21:57.32iOlivia PaddonPBU13W2Mick BradburyBarnsley AC1:57.321:57.32
32:01.07iRebecca Cox U13W2Joe FrostStockport2:00.41:49.00
42:05.42iMegan Weaver U13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire/Unattached2:00.152:00.15
52:06.67iOlivia BellPBU13W1Richard HarrisRotherham2:06.671:58.76
62:12.40iTilly BoydPBU13W2Mike CookeDoncaster2:12.402:12.40
600 U13W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.04iBobbie WaughPBU13W1Steven MarshallHallamshire1:57.041:52.95
22:02.46iEmma Wood Doyle U13W1Joe FrostStockport2:00.81:55.85
32:05.55iAlyssa FitzgeraldPBU13W2 Doncaster2:05.552:05.55
42:05.76iKatie ViggarsPBU13W2 Rotherham2:05.762:05.76
52:07.04iDaphney AdebayoSBU13W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne2:07.041:56.08
62:27.45iKassidy Alexander U13W1 Hallamshire2:27.32:27.3
600 U13W 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.04iLydia Gilvear U13W2Joe FrostStockport2:05.42:00.3
22:06.45iScarlett HughesSBU13W1 Barnsley AC2:06.452:04.79
32:06.66iFreya Paddon U13W2Mick BradburyBarnsley AC2:06.112:02.14
42:14.31iRebecca Edgar-Barrows U13W1 Doncaster2:10.642:07.54
52:19.99iKennedy AlexanderPBU13W1 Hallamshire2:19.992:19.99
62:20.19iRania Maaranen U13W2 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire/Sheffield & Dearne2:17.892:17.89
600 U13W 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.62iCallie CoatesPBU13W2Martin GodfreyDoncaster1:58.621:55.12
22:03.71iAimee Asaba U13W2Lee WalkerHallamshire2:02.012:00.98
32:05.87iNiamh McAuley-Eyre U13W  Hallamshire H Sheffield  
42:11.53iMiya LambertPBU13W1 Rotherham2:11.532:00.72
52:19.96iHolly Stewart U13W1Joe FrostStockport2:18.62:15.3
62:23.53iSienna BeechSBU13W1 Barnsley AC2:23.532:19.07
600 U13W 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.71iAmelia ToplissSBU13W1Richard HarrisRotherham2:12.711:59.66
22:14.16iElla FoxtonPBU13W1 Rotherham2:14.162:14.16
32:14.45iTrinity Dooley-WilliamsPBU13W1Mike CookeDoncaster2:14.452:12.02
42:16.08iRebecca Leather U13W2Joe FrostStockport2:15.22:15.2
52:20.02iEllie StephensonSBU13W1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC2:20.022:12.03
600 U11W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.72iGabriella BrownPBU11W10Steven MarshallHallamshire1:57.721:48.98
21:57.74iMaddison CundyPBU11W11Steven MarshallHallamshire1:57.741:56.42
32:03.65iOakley Corker-TrowPBU11W11 Rotherham2:03.652:02.3
42:06.97iEmily Maude U11W10 City of York2:05.492:05.49
52:08.38iEmily Richardson U11W10 Barnsley AC2:04.871:58.18
600 U11W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.36iIssy WaughPBU11W9Steven MarshallHallamshire2:06.361:56.1
22:08.04iLilia HarrisPBU11W10Richard HarrisRotherham2:08.042:00.9
32:16.73iFreya TrynerSBU11W10 Hallamshire2:16.732:11.96
42:18.95iChante MoorePBU11W11 Barnsley AC2:18.952:18.95
52:21.81iPoppy Anna Harrison U11W10 Barnsley AC2:19.02:19.0