Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Norfolk Park
16 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.3KXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1123:23Robert TintingerV65M5 Rotherham
2124:10Dave TrickettV70M7 Hallamshire
3224:19Paul KeenV65M1 Hallamshire/Ranelagh
4226:40Rod ScholesV70M8 Barnsley AC/Northern Masters
5327:25Brian LowndesV65M4 Maltby
6428:37Bob InnesV65M1 Penistone
7329:51Ken ChapmanV70M10 Kimberworth
8530:12David W NeedhamV65M5 Penistone/Police
9431:15Anthony O'ConnorV70M6 Doncaster
10532:00Colin BaileyV70M8 Rotherham
11637:27Michael Jan PozorskiV70M10 Penistone
5.3KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1118:35Bronwen OwenU20W   
2 19:31Samantha HughesSENW Andrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni
3 20:12Zanthe WraySENW  Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni
4 20:30Rachael LundgrenSENW  Hallamshire Harriers
5220:35Imani WilsonU20W Keith WhitelamHallamshire
6121:09Fiona DaviesV40W  Rotherham
7 21:22Stephanie BurnsSENW Nigel BrookesRotherham
8321:24Mary McCarthyU20W Luke GunnHallamshire
9421:31Jacqueline PennU20W  North Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni
10221:33Helen ElmoreV35W  Sheffield Tri C
11521:53Diana ChalmersU20W  Sheffield Hallam University
12321:54Jenny FeatherstoneV35W  Totley
13 21:59Jade BowlingSENW  University of Sheffield AC
14422:22Deborah Platts-FowlerV40W  Sheffield RC
15622:27Alice RigbyU20W  New Marske
16522:44Jenny MurrayV35W  City of Sheffield AC
17 22:47Samantha lesley ShawSENW  Penistone
18 22:51Jennifer RichSENW  Steel City
19622:53Sara EamesV35W  Racing TNT
20722:56Lilly FletcherU20W  Hallamshire
21822:59Jihanna AllardU20W  City of Norwich/Sheffield Uni
22 23:21Lois McCartanSENW  Racing TNT
23723:25Lesley ParkerV40W  Penistone
24 23:29Sarah KimptonSENW David OldfieldSheffield RC
25923:35Holly PhippsU20W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni
26123:41Julie WilsonV45W  Hallamshire
27823:43Lizzie HutsonV35W  Rotherham Harriers &AC
28923:47Lucy BroomV40W  Steel City
29223:49Jo BoltonV50W  Kingstone/Kimberworth
30 24:00Fran CumminsSENW  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Steel City
31324:14Julie DarigalaV45W  Penistone
32424:17Julia JohnsonV50W  Penistone
33524:30Rachel Elizabeth PooleV45W  Hallamshire
341024:32Natalie NevilleV35W  Racing TNT Triathlon
351024:39Ellen DownsU20W Peter John NixonStockport/Sheffield Uni
361124:46Sarah DewhirstU20W  Bingley/Sheffield Uni
371124:46Michaela SillV40W  Sheffield RC
38 24:50Stacy DysonSENW  Barnsley H
39 24:51Charlotte SpencerSENW  Steel City
401224:52Jenny DoyleV35W  Sheffield & Dearne
41 24:56Tessa HarrisonSENW  Sheffield Tri C
42 25:10Izobel ThompsonSENW  Sheffield Hallam University
43 25:14Katie RobertsSENW  Barnsley H
44 25:16Grace TebbuttSENW  Sheffield RC
45 25:17Laura InglisSENW  Sheffield RC
461325:18Nicola Joy RossV35W  Steel City
471225:19Georgina OfferU20W  Marlborough & District Junior/Sheffield Hallam Uni
481425:24Adelle MarsdenV35W  Kimberworth Striders
49 25:38Sarah StrathamSENW  Steel City Striders
50625:40Margaret DuncanV45W  Racing TNT
511525:40Naomi BiddlestoneV35W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
52 25:46Laura GillSENW  Penistone
53725:49Gail BarberV50W  Maltby
541326:13Caitlin TevendaleU20W Keith WhitelamHallamshire
551626:13Janita MaaranenV40W  Finland
56 26:16Elly BlackwellSENW  Sheffield Tri C
57 26:19Mahdieh SafarimookiSENW  University of Sheffield AC
58826:20Donna ClaridgeV50W  Sheffield & Dearne/Dark Peak
591726:42Delphine PearsonV40W  Northern Masters
60926:51Julie ButtonV45W  Penistone
611826:58Rose JamesV35W  Doncaster
621027:02Paula DaviesV45W  Danum Harriers
63 27:04Michelle ClemmensSENW  Rotherham Harriers &AC
641127:10AN Other      
651927:12Michelle WardV35W  Doncaster
66 27:16Eleanor O'GradySENW  University of Sheffield AC
67127:20Paula FisherV55W  Rotherham
681227:27Paula NewtonV45W  Kingstone Runners
69 27:41Laura PopeSENW  Steel City Striders
70 27:56Catherine BuckleySENW  Totley AC
711428:00Charlotte PrestonU20W  Sheffield Hallam University
722028:09Janet HampsonV40W  Doncaster
732128:12Tracey GibbonsV35W  Danum Harriers
742228:21Helen Rebecca CainV35W  Steel City
752328:26Helen FootV40W  Bournville Harriers/Totley
761328:26Jo CarnieV45W  Steel City
771428:27Julie IrwinV45W  Handsworth Roadhogs
782428:30Sarah WalchV35W  Penistone
79228:34Carol BeattieV55W  Steel City Striders
802528:36Kay GuccioneV35W  Sheffield TC
81 28:39Laura Jayne FletcherSENW  Steel City
822628:40Charlotte BradfordV35W  Racing TNT
831528:45Nancy SkinnerV45W  Sheffield Tri C
84328:54Jill DaviesV55W  Steel City
851628:57Mandy IrwinV45W  Handsworth Roadhogs
861729:02Alison NockelsV50W  Penistone
87429:03Barbara LowndesV55W  Maltby
88 29:07Fenella RossU23W  Sheffield Uni
89529:14Linda WestlakeV55W  Barnsley AC
902729:15Jude MatthewsV35W  Penistone
912829:17Faye LundV40W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
92 29:18Hannah PearsonSENW  Sheffield Tri C
932929:24Alison NobleV40W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
94 29:26Naomi RabinSENW  Steel City
95 29:30Ailsa StoreySENW  Penistone FPR
96 29:30Gemma MicklethwaiteSENW  Barnsley AC
973029:32Faye CostelloV35W  Racing TNT Triathlon
983129:50Kelly FordV35W  Barnsley H
99 29:55Alexa DaleSENW  Sheffield RC
1001829:56Sharon DaleV45W  Danum Harriers
101630:05James RustV55W  Maltby RC
102730:11Caroline FullerV55W  Sheffield & Dearne
103 30:20Gemma WilliamsonU23W  Sheffield RC
1041930:28Debbie ProcterV50W  Danum Harriers
1052030:32Rachel Yarwood-MurrayV45W  Kingstone
106 30:33Claire NelsonSENW   
1072130:47Valentina WrightV45W  Penistone
1082230:48Heather MarshV50W  Danum Harriers
1092330:50Jane CockertonV50W  Penistone
110 30:53Laura KeysSENW  Barnsley AC
111830:54Barbara HaighV70W  Penistone
1123231:01Joanne McNallyV35W  Danum Harriers
1132431:10Susan CharlesworthV50W  Penistone
1142531:20Sharon MaughanV45W  Doncaster
1153331:27Andrea RobinsonV40W  Doncaster
116931:27Susan HighamV65W  Penistone
1173431:27Helen ThodayV40W  Team Manvers
1181031:36Magdalena BooV40W  Steel City
1191131:37Susan HallV55W  Penistone
120 31:37Cheryl GrahamSENW  Sheffield Hallam University
1213531:51Sally Jayne NutterV40W  Barnsley AC
1223632:12Jane PartridgeV40W  Penistone
1231232:13Jan AshforthV55W  Handsworth Roadhogs
1242632:27Natalie SansomV45W  Handsworth
125 32:29Samantha JonesSENW  Kingstone Runners
1262732:30Judith KippaxV50W  Wombwell
1271333:01Sally SmithV55W  Sheffield Tri C
1281433:26Anne BennettV65W  Barnsley AC
1292833:36Annie LightowlerV45W  Penistone
1302933:52Lindsey SwainV50W  Danum Harriers
1313734:28Tina OakesV35W  Team Manvers
1321534:41Teresa WallV55W  Penistone
1333035:10Gaynor GoodmanV50W  Barnsley AC
134 35:35Hannah FrithSENW  Kimberworth
1351635:49Jane FarrellV55W  Danum Harriers
1361735:57Christine StimpsonV60W  Maltby
137 36:09Nicola SavageSENW  Kingstone
1383136:29Denise PozorskiV50W  Penistone
1391836:32Pam RawsonV55W  Handsworth Roadhogs
1403836:37Sarah SmithV35W  Doncaster AC
1413236:43Karen SchofieldV50W  Penistone
1421936:55Jill DavisV65W  Penistone
1433939:15Donna KilpinV35W  Penistone FPR
1442039:44Susan ForbesV60W  Doncaster
1453340:29Tracy WrightV45W  Kingstone