Up and Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Cawthorne
20 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6.3KXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1128:11Bob TintingerV65M  Rotherham Harriers &AC
2228:47Paul KeenV65M1 Hallamshire/Ranelagh
3129:51Dave TrickettV70M7 Hallamshire
4232:40Rod ScholesV70M8 Barnsley AC/Northern Masters
5334:22John HewittV70M8 Barnsley H
6334:43Jim RustV65M2 Maltby/Clowne
7434:48David W NeedhamV65M5 Penistone/Police
8435:44Ken ChapmanV70M10 Kimberworth
9535:50Malcolm RhodesV65M4 Rotherham
10537:05Anthony O'ConnorV70M6 Doncaster
11637:31Colin BaileyV70M8 Rotherham
12747:03Michael Jan PozorskiV70M10 Penistone
6.3KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1123:53Julie BriscoeV40W Bashir HussainWakefield
2 24:48Emma ParkinsonU23W Nigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
3 24:56Rachael LundgrenSENW  Hallamshire Harriers
4 25:04Sarah LowerySENW David TuneSheffield RC
5 25:12Natasha HatswellU23W Nigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
6125:28Jacqueline PennU20W  North Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni
7225:41Lindsy JamesV35W  Kimberworth
8325:57Fiona DaviesV40W  Rotherham
9 25:57Stephanie BurnsSENW Nigel BrookesRotherham
10226:50Mary McCarthyU20W Luke GunnHallamshire
11 27:17Sarah KimptonSENW David OldfieldSheffield RC
12427:27Lizzie HutsonV35W  Rotherham Harriers &AC
13327:32Ellie CrownshawU20W  Hallamshire/Dark Peak
14 27:34Jennifer RichSENW  Steel City
15 27:38Jenny ReedSENW Nigel BrookesRotherham
16527:47Lesley ParkerV40W  Penistone
17428:07Jihanna AllardU20W  City of Norwich/Sheffield Uni
18 28:14Martha EllettU20W  Sheffield Uni
19628:17Sara EamesV35W  Racing TNT
20 28:19Ruth RossSENW  Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
21528:24Holly PhippsU20W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni
22128:28Julia JohnsonV50W  Penistone
23128:33Caroline WheelhouseV55W  Doncaster
24 28:49Charlotte JenkinsonSENW  Sheffield TC
25228:56Julie WilsonV45W  Hallamshire
26629:08Ellen DownsU20W Peter John NixonStockport/Sheffield Uni
27 29:14Fran CumminsSENW  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Steel City
28729:25Natalie NevilleV35W  Racing TNT Triathlon
29 29:39Sarah BishopSENW  Sheffield Hallam University
30729:52Caitlin TevendaleU20W Keith WhitelamHallamshire
31829:52Sarah DewhirstU20W  Bingley/Sheffield Uni
32 30:08Tessa HarrisonSENW  Sheffield TC
33830:13Louise WilkinsonV40W  Danum Harriers
34330:29Julie DarigalaV45W  Penistone
35 30:34Stacy DysonSENW  Barnsley H
36 30:37Laura InglisSENW  Sheffield RC
37430:40Rachel Elizabeth PooleV45W  Hallamshire
38 30:44Elly BlackwellSENW  Sheffield TC
39530:45Donna ClaridgeV50W  Sheffield & Dearne/Dark Peak
40 30:45Katie RobertsSENW  Barnsley H
41 30:50Rebecca HuntSENW David TuneKimberworth
42 30:59Katie MorrisU23W  Southport Waterloo/Sheffield Hallam Uni
43931:06Kerry StorrerV35W  Barnsley AC
44631:09Margaret DuncanV45W  Racing TNT
45731:18Gail ColvilleV50W  Barnsley AC
46 31:22Laura GillSENW  Penistone
471031:24Claire ChapmanV40W  Kimberworth
48 31:29Kate LittleSENW  Sheffield RC
49 31:31Antonia FanU23W  Sheffield Uni
50931:35Georgina OfferU20W  Marlborough & District Junior/Sheffield Hallam Uni
51 31:51Michelle ClemmensSENW  Rotherham Harriers &AC
521131:57Rose JamesV35W  Doncaster
531232:01Sarah MilnsV35W  Kimberworth Striders
541332:01Naomi BiddlestoneV35W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
551432:03Maxine GregoryV35W  Valley Hill
56 32:08Nicola WilcocksSENW  Valley Hill Runners
57832:10Rachel GordonV45W  Danum Harriers
58 32:37Mahdieh SafarimookiU23W  Sheffield Uni
591532:46Michelle WardV35W  Doncaster
60932:53Samantha WeatherallV45W  Kimberworth
611033:00Paula NewtonV45W  Kingstone
62 33:06Gemma MicklethwaiteSENW  Barnsley AC
63 33:24Aoife DysonSENW  Barnsley H
641133:42Julie IrwinV45W  Handsworth
651233:44Bev ClarkeV45W  Barnsley Harriers
661333:45Jo CarnieV45W  Steel City
671633:46Sarah WalchV35W  Penistone
681733:51Kay GuccioneV35W  Sheffield TC
691833:53Clare ThompsonV35W David OldfieldSheffield RC
701033:54Lauren YoungU20W Stewy BellBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni
711434:11Nancy SkinnerV45W  Sheffield Tri C
72 34:11Hannah McLennaghanU23W  Notts
731534:11Mir JansenV45W  Steel City Striders
74234:15Caroline BoydV60W  Maltby/Barnsley H
751634:16Rachel JardineV45W  Barnsley H
76334:17Sharon BurtonV55W  Rotherham
771934:23Helen FootV40W  Bournville Harriers/Totley
781734:24Nicolette ArcherV45W  Kimberworth
791134:24Ellena SmithU20W  Barnsley AC
80434:25Carol BeattieV55W  Steel City Striders
811834:32Caroline SaundersV45W  Kimberworth
82534:40Gillian NealV55W  Rotherham
83 34:44Vicki BeckittSENW  Kimberworth
842034:45Jude MatthewsV35W  Penistone
85 35:00Nicola CombsSENW  Sheffield TC
86635:04Jill DaviesV55W  Steel City
87 35:18Helen WoodburnSENW  Kimberworth
882135:21Faye CostelloV35W  Racing TNT
89735:32Linda WestlakeV55W  Barnsley AC
90835:33Helen EberlinV70W  Steel City
911935:39Mandy IrwinV45W  Handsworth Roadhogs
922235:42Kelly FordV35W  Barnsley H
932035:46Sharon DaleV45W  Danum Harriers
942335:50Alison NobleV40W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
952435:53Anna AustinV35W  Barnsley AC
962136:35Susan CharlesworthV50W  Penistone
972236:40Sharon MaughanV45W  Doncaster
98936:41Janie KitchingV55W  Barnsley H
991036:42Caroline FullerV55W  Sheffield & Dearne
1002536:45Joanne McNallyV40W  Danum Harriers
1012336:57Valentina WrightV45W  Penistone
102 37:21Naomi RabinSENW  Steel City
1031137:27Mandy AshtonV55W  Doncaster Tri/Doncaster
104 37:34Samantha JonesU23W  Kingstone
1052637:35Lizzy BowerV35W  Kingstone Runners
1062437:39Jane CockertonV50W  Penistone
1072537:42Helen AndrewsV45W  Barnsley H
1082637:43Paula MillsV50W  Barnsley H
1092737:47Sally Jayne NutterV40W  Barnsley AC
1102737:48Ruth WhiteV45W  Doncaster Tri Club
1111237:49Sheena WoodheadV65W  Steel City
1122838:02Heather MarshV50W  Danum Harriers
1132838:26Jodie LockwoodV35W  Doncaster Tri/Doncaster
1141338:29Barbara HaighV70W  Penistone
1151438:31Janice AshforthV60W  Hallamshire/Handsworth
1162938:37Natalie SansomV45W  Handsworth
1173038:38Lindsey SwainV50W  Danum Harriers
1182938:57Magdalena BooV40W  Steel City
119 39:28Hannah FrithSENW  Kimberworth
1203139:37Annie LightowlerV45W  Penistone
1213040:10Amanda CrosslandV40W  Strideout
1223140:32Zoe WilloughbyV40W  Valley Hill
123 42:26Georgina Williams-MahoneySENW  Sheffield RC
1243242:28Tina OakesV35W  Team Manvers
1253242:42Denise PozorskiV50W  Penistone
1261543:10Christine StimpsonV60W  Maltby
1271643:14Beverley TorranceV60W  Strideout
1281743:35Pam RawsonV55W  Handsworth Roadhogs
1293343:48Jane ElliottV45W  Kingstone
1301844:34Jill DavisV65W  Penistone
1313345:05Donna KilpinV35W  Penistone
1323447:42Tracy WrightV45W  Kingstone
1331948:07Susan ForbesV60W  Doncaster
134 54:47An OtherSENW  Valley Hill Runners
135 54:48An OtherSENW  Valley Hill Runners
1363454:49Paula BrockwellV35W  Valley Hill