East Anglian League External Results
Reepham
14 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTScott GreevesU23MJames SeniorCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
2 NTDan MiddletonSENM Road Runners
3 NTRobert ChenerySENM GYRR
4 NTDaniel O'BoyleSENM RAF Honington
51NTCarl PrewerV45M GYRR
61NTChris RowlandV40M Royal Air Force
72NTIan RobertsonV40M Tri-Anglia
81NTSam EfiongU20MPeter CoatesHalesowen/East Anglia Uni
9 NTSimon WrightSENM Sportlink
103NTLawrence WadeV40M Sportlink
114NTRichard JohnsonV40M Road Runners
12 NTScott WilliamsSENM Stowmarket
132NTTony WhitmondV45M NNBR
143NTNigel BostockV45M Royal Air Force
151NTKarl SherryV50M Road Runners
165NTRitchie ParkinsV40M Stowmarket/Royal Air Force
17 NTChristopher Wyburn-PowellU23M City of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
182NTJonathan CordleV50M Tri-Anglia
19 NTJordan CornesSENM RAF Honington
206NTVincent PurdyV40M North Norfolk BR
21 NTPhil SmithSENM RAF Honington
223NTAdrian HallV50M Wymondham
234NTAdrian SimmondsV45M RAF Honington
244NTSteven HughesV50M Stowmarket
251NTRoger AckerleyV55M Woodbridge
26 NTJames LukeSENM RAF Marham
272NTRobin BelsomV55M Individual
283NTChris StarmerV55M Stowmarket
297NTPeter BirdV40M St. Edmund Pacers
301NTSteve RolfeV60M Gazelles
31 NTRob ShawSENM RAF Honington
325NTKeith BrightyV50M Road Runners
332NTNick BowdenV60M Reepham/Unattached
34 NTNick GurneySENM Norwich RR
353NTTobias ArnupV60M Gazelles
36 NTBernard MukuyaV35M Great Yarmouth
37 NTBen FreemanSENM Dune Runners
384NTPhil BowerV55M RAF St. Mawgan
395NTAndrew Neil BakerV45M Great Yarmouth RR
406NTAndy ClarkV45M Great Yarmouth RR/Glasgow TC
418NTPaul SmithV40M Road Runners
429NTChris PapeV40M RAF Marham
437NTShawn MasonV45M Sportlink
446NTChris ChorleyV50M Sportlink
458NTMark R PhiloV45M Tri-Anglia
4610NTMark MountainV40M Great Yarmouth RR
479NTMark TuftsV45M Sportlink
481NTKevin YoungsV65M Sportlink
4910NTSam KingstonV45M Reepham
505NTIan SturgessV55M Norfolk Harriers
5111NTSimon BekkerV40M Great Yarmouth RR
526NTGuy ShearwoodV55M Road Runners
537NTIan TooleyV55M Great Yarmouth RR
542NTDerry KelleherV65M Tri-Anglia
55 NTArran ButtonSENM Sportlink
567NTGary BeauchampV50M Dune Runners
57 NTChris GreenSENM RAF Marham
588NTDale CooperV55M Norfolk Harriers
594NTPete ThompsonV60M Gazelles
60 NTDudley GarnerSENM Gazelles
6111NTEddie CarmanV45M North Norfolk BR
62 NTMatt AtkinsonSENM RAF Marham
635NTAndrew HammondV60M Gazelles
64 NTIan DawsonSENM Tri-Anglia
652NTJack CollinsU20M GYRR
669NTPaul WestgateV55M Great Yarmouth RR
6712NTMartin RendleV45M Dune Runners
6813NTEirrin ThompsonV45M Dune Runners
698NTGary CooperV50M Road Runners
703NTHarrison MeekU20M GYRR
71 NTJonathon May SENM RAF Marham
729NTTim WoodsV50M Gazelles
731NTJohn BoneV70M Great Yarmouth RR/Great Yarmouth
74 NTLuke GibsonSENM RAF Marham
7514NTIan SwinscoeV45M RAF Honington
7615NTRichard EvansV45M Tri-Anglia
7710NTPaul WoodyattV55M Sportlink
7816NTStephen WinserV45M Individual
7912NTWayne HallamV40M Dune Runners
8011NTGraham HardinghamV55M Gazelles
816NTDavid WatsonV60M Individual
82 NTJustin AshfordV35M North Norfolk BR
8310NTRobert ReasonV50M Stowmarket
8412NTCharlie WoodV55M Road Runners
8513NTDave LinesV45M Tri-Anglia
863NTDavid TaylorV65M Individual
8713NTIan GardnerV55M GYRR
8814NTSteven CorbouldV55M Gazelles
8915NTIan FreelV55M Dune Runners
904NTFrank EllisV65M Tri-Anglia
9117NTSteve StringerV45M Great Yarmouth RR
922NTMike SmithV70M Individual
933NTPeter GayV70M Stowmarket
945NTJohn PamplinV65M GYRR
956NTJohn EnglandV65M Individual
967NTMike MunsonV60M Stowmarket
978NTRobert ScarfeV60M Wymondham
987NTBrian MooreV65M Norfolk Harriers
999NTTrevor PotterV60M Road Runners
1001NTRodney FreeburnV75M Individual
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTBecky SchofieldV35W Tri-Anglia
2 NTColleen Nicole MukuyaSENW Great Yarmouth
32NTKate MurrellV35W Tri-Anglia
41NTAlex SmithV40W Norfolk Harriers
51NTChristine AnthonyV50WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers
6 NTSarah PeacheySENW Road Runners
71NTJane ClarkV55W Sportlink
81NTEloise PrattU20W GYRR
92NTNadine HeseltineV40W Great Yarmouth
10 NTTessa KillingbeckSENWPeter GoreCity of Norwich/Tri-Anglia/Vegan
11 NTNicola Lambert-JohnSENW Individual
12 NTKatie KingSENW St. Edmund Pacers
132NTLucy CampbellV50W Norfolk Harriers/Police
14 NTLouise MarsdenV35W Tri-Anglia
153NTDianne HughesV50W Stowmarket
161NTJulia BaldwinV45W Stowmarket
172NTSandra BowerV55W Thetford/Royal Air Force
181NTJenny MorganV60W St. Edmund Pacers
19 NTCarly JermySENW Norfolk Harriers
203NTJane TrudgillV40W GYRR
213NTJennifer Lynne BettinsonV35W Tri-Anglia
222NTAnne EllenV60W Norfolk Gazelles
232NTIona BrettU20W GYRR
243NTBobbie SauerzapfV55W Sportlink
253NTPenny EdwardsV60W Tri-Anglia
264NTCarol BettsV60W Gazelles
274NTSusie TowningV50W Reepham
28 NTRachel CubittSENW Road Runners
29 NTLouise BlazeySENW Road Runners
302NTJude DurrantV45W Sportlink
314NTPeta KingV40W Gazelles
325NTLisa NettoV40W Gazelles
335NTSandra MayhewV50W Stowmarket
345NTSally WatsonV60W Individual
353NTEloise BirdV45W St. Edmund Pacers
366NTSarah ManselV50W Individual
371NTDiane PamplinV65W GYRR
386NTJanice Coglin-hibbertV40W Tri-Anglia
396NTAnne GravlinV60W Sportlink
407NTKaren NyeV40W Sportlink
417NTVivienne TaylorV60W Individual
424NTAgatha MilkV35W Tri-Anglia
432NTCindy BurgessV65W Sportlink
444NTCaroline TaylerV55W Road Runners
451NTEva OsborneV75W Sportlink
464NTAmanda HarrisV45W North Norfolk BR
475NTJenny De-GrandisV35W NNBR
486NTSarah MapesV35W North Norfolk BR
49 NTNatalie TurrellSENW Dune Runners
501NTLouis CooperV70W Individual
518NTLynda MooreV60W Road Runners
522NTJean CoxV70W Individual
533NTChris GayV65W Stowmarket
549NTPat BrightmanV60W Sportlink